50. Oulun Juoksu

10,0 miehet

Maali 10 km

11092Samuli HuuskoMartin TalliFIN33:26
21089Tuomas AholaUllavan KilpaFIN34:27+1:01
31689Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN34:44+1:17
41088Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN35:15+1:49
51630Marko PalohuhtaUllavan KilpaFIN35:25+1:58
61105Juho Latvalateam 1ERSKIFIN36:03+2:37
72820Arto HiltulaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN36:33+3:06
81703Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KisaveikotFIN36:36+3:10
91962Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN37:03+3:37
101894Hansi KittiONMKYFIN37:21+3:55
111651Antti PeräläHäjyt RyFIN37:26+4:00
122685Seppo VäyrynenOuluFIN37:28+4:02
131601Jaakko PäkkiläPNGCFIN37:45+4:19
141094Markus IsolaMuurolan KisaveikotFIN37:48+4:22
152999Jari KangasniemiOulun jätehuolto OyFIN37:59+4:33
161727Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan KilpaFIN38:07+4:41
171843Kimmo PalokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFIN38:19+4:53
181780Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN38:30+5:03
192717Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN38:30+5:04
202715Kyösti KujalaIi/HiipijätFIN39:24+5:57
211103Jarmo KurraOuluFIN39:28+6:02
221100Mikko KauppinenOYS VapariFIN39:29+6:03
231950Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN40:17+6:51
243004Miika SiironenOuluKLHFIN40:26+7:00
252867Marco HalonenKLHFIN40:32+7:06
262815Antti SuuaYNM OuluFIN40:39+7:13
271865Marko PekkarinenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN40:42+7:16
282000Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN40:55+7:29
291096Teemu KangasharjuONMKYFIN41:00+7:34
301803Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN41:09+7:42
311645Aarre PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN41:09+7:43
321091Olli HelminenOTCFIN41:14+7:48
332950Markku HaapamäkiOuluFIN41:22+7:55
342952Timo HavanaDiisseliFIN41:58+8:32
352711Kalle VanhalaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN42:06+8:39
361992Aulis KaasinenONMKYFIN42:12+8:46
371930Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN42:18+8:52
382740Eero TalonenKuivasjärven AuraFIN42:42+9:16
391107Oula MommoOuluFIN42:46+9:20
402679Mikko KoivukangasONMKYFIN42:54+9:28
411725Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN43:09+9:42
422587Valezii ZhuzbaKostamus [RUS]RUS43:32+10:05
432811Juha KähköläKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN43:48+10:22
441106Saku MoilanenOuluFIN44:03+10:37
451763Vasily KondratyevOuluFIN44:45+11:19
463007Esa PaajanenOuluFIN44:50+11:24
472913Pertti HaapamäkiOTCFIN44:50+11:24
481760Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN45:09+11:43
492772Leo TurpainenOulun IkiliikkujatFIN45:47+12:21
503009Lukas ThediekFIN45:55+12:29
512879Vesa Ranta-EskolaRaaheFIN46:01+12:34
523001Jukka HeinonenOuluFIN46:01+12:35
532583Risto TuominenONKYFIN46:14+12:48
541756Janne KemppainenOuluFIN46:22+12:56
552831Jari MeriläinenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN46:28+13:02
562983Jaakko LuonuansuuOuluFIN46:52+13:26
571464Ahmad MuhammadiOuluFIN47:43+14:16
583008Pauli HolmiKempeleFIN47:47+14:20
592912Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN47:50+14:24
602057Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN47:55+14:28
611099Martti KauppiOuluFIN47:59+14:33
623010Veijo KotikumpuKotkaFIN48:40+15:14
631892Kimmo KeinänenSK UranusFIN48:45+15:18
642721Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN48:52+15:26
651093Vesa InkalaYlikiiminkiFIN49:07+15:41
661655Sami SaarenpääPaksukumi teamFIN49:16+15:49
672625Reijo PirinenSiikajokiFIN50:42+17:16
682035Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN51:07+17:41
692570Paavo UusitaloOulunKipinänkoskiFIN51:24+17:57
701557Paulus NevalainenOuluFIN51:24+17:58
712595Pentti RautioOuluFIN53:30+20:03
722817Tapio ManninenOulu Kapustan KalskeFIN53:35+20:08
732960Pasi JärvenpääOuluFIN54:00+20:34
741098Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN54:03+20:37
752001Hannu KestiONMKY/JulmasetFIN55:36+22:10
762027Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN55:36+22:10
771840Sami NatriPietarsaariFIN56:14+22:48
781095Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN56:26+23:00
791986Kauko HartevaTeamRajuFIN56:36+23:10
802704Timo RantalaPattijokiFIN57:07+23:41
811808Toni MettovaaraOuluFIN58:21+24:55
821653Elmo PöysköOulun PyrintöFIN59:22+25:56
831090Ville AlasalmiOuluFIN1:00:10+26:44
841976Jarmo PöysköStora Enso OyjFIN1:00:38+27:12
851715Juho YlinenOuluFIN1:02:37+29:10
862589Pekka LarivaaraOuluFIN1:03:27+30:01
872953Visa-Pekka TorivaaraNorthernTrailRunnersFIN1:03:27+30:01
882691Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN1:03:45+30:19
892061Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:07:46+34:19

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English