XXXI Oravatonni, 2.10.2016

H13

Lähtölista

196Evert GangoKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   217194
197Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN11:00:00   203950
198Nicholas StjernbergOK TrianFIN11:02:00   222947
199Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:04:00   114617
200Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06:00   208344
201Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:08:00   181237
202Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN11:10:00   161652
203Karim MbembelaLynxFIN11:12:00   500488
204Lassi TervoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   500209
205Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFIN11:16:00   190904
206Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:18:00   227794
207Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   206877
208Tapio SiikarlaPerttelin PeikotFIN11:22:00   229880
209Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN11:24:00   199965
210Joona VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN11:26:00   169655
211Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:28:00   199779
212Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   182434
213Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:32:00   206603
214Jani AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:34:00   232343
215Jasper MäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:36:00   312847
216Alec StillOK TrianFIN11:38:00   133163
217Otto SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   167282
218Joona YliahoKooveeFIN11:42:00   219045
219Konsta RaitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:44:00   196231
220Eino LehtiniemiRasti-NokiaFIN11:46:00   180275
221Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:48:00   222299
222Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:50:00   148653
223Matias KoponenLynxFIN11:52:00   215023
224Gavin BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   107154
225Lauri HirvonenVakka-RastiFIN11:56:00   205134
226Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN11:58:00   156239
227Akseli OjalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:00:00   154139
228Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN12:02:00   201303
229Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:04:00   161345
230Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   231294
231Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN12:08:00   154659
232Waltteri LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN12:10:00   203695
233Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN12:12:00   189415
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English