XXXI Oravatonni, 2.10.2016

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Sakari Holmroos
Turun Suunnistajat
1:23 (6)
4:29 (4)
3:06 (6)
6:28 (4)
1:59 (5)
10:33 (1)
4:05 (2)
12:18 (1)
1:45 (5)
14:47 (1)
2:29 (5)
16:25 (1)
1:38 (6)
16:56 (1)
31 (18)
17:07 (1)
11 (2)
17:07  Sakari Holmroos
2   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
1:28 (11)
5:05 (10)
3:37 (10)
7:00 (7)
1:55 (4)
11:01 (3)
4:01 (1)
12:44 (3)
1:43 (3)
15:05 (2)
2:21 (2)
16:50 (2)
1:45 (12)
17:19 (2)
29 (12)
17:31 (2)
12 (4)
17:31  Jami Kallioniemi
3   Elmeri Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:19 (4)
4:10 (3)
2:51 (3)
5:56 (3)
1:46 (3)
11:28 (5)
5:32 (9)
13:10 (4)
1:42 (2)
15:32 (4)
2:22 (3)
16:54 (3)
1:22 (1)
17:21 (3)
27 (4)
17:34 (3)
13 (12)
17:34  Elmeri Syrjälä
4   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14 (2)
3:56 (2)
2:42 (2)
5:40 (2)
1:44 (2)
10:35 (2)
4:55 (7)
12:32 (2)
1:57 (9)
15:31 (3)
2:59 (10)
17:05 (4)
1:34 (4)
17:30 (4)
25 (1)
17:41 (4)
11 (2)
17:41  Aapo Liponkoski
5   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (1)
5:15 (12)
4:05 (15)
7:18 (9)
2:03 (7)
11:49 (6)
4:31 (5)
13:33 (6)
1:44 (4)
16:38 (7)
3:05 (15)
18:02 (5)
1:24 (2)
18:28 (5)
26 (2)
18:38 (5)
10 (1)
18:38  Daniel Rautio
6   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:31 (16)
5:08 (11)
3:37 (10)
7:29 (10)
2:21 (12)
11:52 (7)
4:23 (4)
13:43 (7)
1:51 (6)
16:23 (6)
2:40 (6)
18:46 (6)
2:23 (18)
19:12 (6)
26 (2)
19:25 (6)
13 (12)
19:25  Miska Kuusikko
7   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:28 (11)
5:24 (15)
3:56 (13)
7:31 (11)
2:07 (8)
12:19 (8)
4:48 (6)
14:20 (8)
2:01 (10)
17:06 (8)
2:46 (8)
18:54 (7)
1:48 (13)
19:22 (7)
28 (10)
19:34 (7)
12 (4)
19:34  Luukas Karelo
8   Mikael Koivisto
SK Uusi
1:25 (7)
4:29 (4)
3:04 (4)
6:52 (6)
2:23 (13)
11:10 (4)
4:18 (3)
13:22 (5)
2:12 (16)
16:03 (5)
2:41 (7)
19:00 (8)
2:57 (22)
19:27 (8)
27 (4)
19:39 (8)
12 (4)
19:39  Mikael Koivisto
9   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:14 (2)
3:38 (1)
2:24 (1)
5:11 (1)
1:33 (1)
14:37 (10)
9:26 (16)
16:10 (9)
1:33 (1)
18:21 (9)
2:11 (1)
19:50 (9)
1:29 (3)
20:17 (9)
27 (4)
20:30 (9)
13 (12)
20:30  Tatu Aaltonen
10   Nico Toivanen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:30 (15)
4:35 (7)
3:05 (5)
7:31 (11)
2:56 (18)
14:11 (9)
6:40 (12)
16:14 (10)
2:03 (12)
19:13 (10)
2:59 (10)
20:55 (10)
1:42 (9)
21:22 (10)
27 (4)
21:38 (10)
16 (25)
21:38  Nico Toivanen
11   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (5)
5:20 (14)
3:59 (14)
9:09 (15)
3:49 (20)
16:09 (11)
7:00 (13)
18:20 (11)
2:11 (15)
21:15 (12)
2:55 (9)
22:49 (11)
1:34 (4)
23:18 (11)
29 (12)
23:30 (11)
12 (4)
23:30  Aaro Koskinen
12   Eelis Axelin
Paimion Rasti
1:54 (22)
6:01 (17)
4:07 (16)
8:54 (14)
2:53 (17)
17:15 (14)
8:21 (15)
19:10 (13)
1:55 (8)
22:12 (13)
3:02 (12)
24:15 (12)
2:03 (15)
24:48 (12)
33 (21)
25:01 (12)
13 (12)
25:01  Eelis Axelin
13   Emil Jacobsson
SK Uusi
1:27 (10)
4:33 (6)
3:06 (6)
6:35 (5)
2:02 (6)
16:42 (12)
10:07 (18)
18:34 (12)
1:52 (7)
20:59 (11)
2:25 (4)
26:03 (13)
5:04 (24)
26:33 (13)
30 (16)
26:47 (13)
14 (18)
26:47  Emil Jacobsson
14   Emil Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (18)
6:18 (18)
4:44 (18)
11:58 (19)
5:40 (21)
18:22 (15)
6:24 (11)
20:38 (16)
2:16 (17)
23:42 (15)
3:04 (14)
26:38 (14)
2:56 (21)
27:16 (14)
38 (25)
27:28 (14)
12 (4)
27:28  Emil Koivula
15   Atte Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:38 (20)
5:48 (16)
4:10 (17)
7:59 (13)
2:11 (9)
20:23 (18)
12:24 (20)
23:22 (17)
2:59 (20)
26:33 (16)
3:11 (17)
28:15 (15)
1:42 (9)
28:44 (15)
29 (12)
28:56 (15)
12 (4)
28:56  Atte Himilä
16   Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (23)
6:42 (19)
4:47 (19)
10:27 (16)
3:45 (19)
18:32 (16)
8:05 (14)
20:33 (15)
2:01 (10)
27:02 (17)
6:29 (23)
29:07 (16)
2:05 (16)
29:34 (16)
27 (4)
29:49 (16)
15 (21)
29:49  Nuutti Jääskeläinen
17   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (7)
8:36 (22)
7:11 (22)
11:12 (18)
2:36 (16)
17:11 (13)
5:59 (10)
19:18 (14)
2:07 (14)
22:28 (14)
3:10 (16)
29:42 (17)
7:14 (25)
30:19 (17)
37 (23)
30:34 (17)
15 (21)
30:34  Aapo Mustajoki
18   Christian Hindsberg
OK Trian
1:55 (23)
11:24 (23)
9:29 (23)
13:56 (20)
2:32 (15)
19:05 (17)
5:09 (8)
26:13 (19)
7:08 (25)
31:10 (18)
4:57 (21)
33:24 (18)
2:14 (17)
33:52 (18)
28 (10)
34:05 (18)
13 (12)
34:05  Christian Hindsberg
19   Max Määttä
OK Trian
3:13 (25)
8:25 (21)
5:12 (20)
10:52 (17)
2:27 (14)
20:26 (19)
9:34 (17)
24:22 (18)
3:56 (23)
32:07 (19)
7:45 (25)
34:49 (19)
2:42 (20)
35:16 (19)
27 (4)
35:31 (19)
15 (21)
35:31  Max Määttä
20   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
1:31 (16)
4:51 (8)
3:20 (8)
7:11 (8)
2:20 (11)
24:50 (20)
17:39 (24)
27:57 (20)
3:07 (22)
32:14 (20)
4:17 (19)
34:55 (20)
2:41 (19)
35:25 (20)
30 (16)
35:40 (20)
15 (21)
35:40  Niklas Salonen
21   Riku Andersson
MS Parma
1:28 (11)
17:31 (24)
16:03 (24)
19:49 (22)
2:18 (10)
32:42 (22)
12:53 (21)
35:17 (22)
2:35 (19)
38:29 (21)
3:12 (18)
40:10 (21)
1:41 (7)
40:39 (21)
29 (12)
40:51 (21)
12 (4)
40:51  Riku Andersson
22   Nikanor Pitkänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:26 (9)
4:56 (9)
3:30 (9)
20:44 (23)
15:48 (24)
34:16 (23)
13:32 (22)
36:21 (23)
2:05 (13)
39:23 (23)
3:02 (12)
41:23 (22)
2:00 (14)
41:57 (22)
34 (22)
42:11 (22)
14 (18)
42:11  Nikanor Pitkänen
23   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (21)
8:10 (20)
6:22 (21)
14:25 (21)
6:15 (22)
28:06 (21)
13:41 (23)
32:14 (21)
4:08 (24)
38:48 (22)
6:34 (24)
41:56 (23)
3:08 (23)
42:33 (23)
37 (23)
42:47 (23)
14 (18)
42:47  Totte Välkki
24   Veeti Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
1:37 (19)
17:47 (25)
16:10 (25)
24:08 (24)
6:21 (23)
35:01 (24)
10:53 (19)
38:03 (24)
3:02 (21)
43:31 (24)
5:28 (22)
45:13 (24)
1:42 (9)
45:44 (24)
31 (18)
45:56 (24)
12 (4)
45:56  Veeti Nuottajärvi
25   Eetu Saastamoinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (11)
5:16 (13)
3:48 (12)
27:04 (25)
21:48 (25)
47:50 (25)
20:46 (25)
50:22 (25)
2:32 (18)
55:00 (25)
4:38 (20)
56:41 (25)
1:41 (7)
57:13 (25)
32 (20)
57:26 (25)
13 (12)
57:26  Eetu Saastamoinen
   Kasperi Willman
Rastikarhut
2:17
5:30
3:13
-
-
32:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:18
-
42:33
15
keskeytti  Kasperi Willman
   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:30
5:31
4:01
-
-
-
-
36:54
-
41:09
4:15
43:04
1:55
43:33
29
43:46
13
keskeytti  Henri Arvela
   Antti Vähä-Vahe
Espoon Suunta
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:23
-
50:53
6:30
53:53
3:00
54:28
35
54:41
13
keskeytti  Antti Vähä-Vahe
   Andreas Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
3:04
19:41
16:37
26:04
6:23
36:56
10:52
39:58
3:02
45:25
5:27
-
-
46:52
-
47:03
11
hylätty  Andreas Kärkkäinen
   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:02
17:41
15:39
28:01
10:20
-
-
-
-
54:10
-
56:41
2:31
57:16
35
57:31
15
hylätty  Ilmo Haikonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English