XXXI Oravatonni, 2.10.2016

D60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
6:32 (2)
8:41 (2)
2:09 (3)
10:36 (1)
1:55 (1)
14:31 (1)
3:55 (4)
16:55 (1)
2:24 (1)
29:08 (1)
12:13 (2)
40:04 (1)
10:56 (2)
42:55 (1)
2:51 (1)
46:16 (1)
3:21 (2)
47:01 (1)
45 (1)
47:18 (1)
17 (2)
47:18  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
5:25 (1)
7:15 (1)
1:50 (1)
13:03 (6)
5:48 (15)
15:50 (2)
2:47 (1)
20:28 (4)
4:38 (13)
30:48 (2)
10:20 (1)
41:09 (2)
10:21 (1)
44:53 (2)
3:44 (8)
48:09 (2)
3:16 (1)
49:03 (2)
54 (6)
49:18 (2)
15 (1)
49:18  Margit Suomela
3   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
7:14 (5)
9:28 (4)
2:14 (5)
12:15 (2)
2:47 (9)
16:31 (4)
4:16 (7)
19:17 (2)
2:46 (3)
32:07 (3)
12:50 (4)
43:05 (3)
10:58 (3)
45:59 (3)
2:54 (2)
50:59 (3)
5:00 (12)
51:53 (3)
54 (6)
52:12 (3)
19 (5)
52:12  Kirsti Moilanen
4   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
6:33 (3)
10:05 (5)
3:32 (14)
12:41 (3)
2:36 (7)
16:41 (5)
4:00 (5)
20:41 (5)
4:00 (12)
36:38 (5)
15:57 (7)
49:41 (4)
13:03 (7)
53:18 (4)
3:37 (6)
57:37 (4)
4:19 (6)
58:29 (4)
52 (4)
58:48 (4)
19 (5)
58:48  Pirjo Lavikainen
5   Tuula Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
7:43 (7)
12:23 (11)
4:40 (15)
14:40 (9)
2:17 (2)
18:42 (8)
4:02 (6)
22:19 (8)
3:37 (8)
36:54 (6)
14:35 (5)
49:51 (5)
12:57 (6)
53:35 (5)
3:44 (8)
57:50 (5)
4:15 (5)
58:55 (5)
1:05 (10)
59:13 (5)
18 (4)
59:13  Tuula Leppänen
6   Eija Suna
MS Parma
6:53 (4)
9:10 (3)
2:17 (6)
13:09 (7)
3:59 (13)
16:24 (3)
3:15 (2)
19:47 (3)
3:23 (7)
39:40 (10)
19:53 (14)
51:09 (7)
11:29 (4)
54:42 (7)
3:33 (5)
58:36 (6)
3:54 (4)
59:44 (6)
1:08 (12)
1:00:03 (6)
19 (5)
1:00:03  Eija Suna
7   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
10:34 (13)
12:29 (12)
1:55 (2)
16:29 (13)
4:00 (14)
19:48 (10)
3:19 (3)
22:47 (9)
2:59 (5)
39:12 (8)
16:25 (8)
50:45 (6)
11:33 (5)
54:03 (6)
3:18 (3)
59:11 (7)
5:08 (13)
1:00:01 (7)
50 (3)
1:00:18 (7)
17 (2)
1:00:18  Tuija Soanjärvi
8   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
10:10 (12)
12:20 (10)
2:10 (4)
14:58 (10)
2:38 (8)
21:40 (13)
6:42 (14)
24:31 (13)
2:51 (4)
37:14 (7)
12:43 (3)
51:52 (8)
14:38 (9)
56:36 (8)
4:44 (13)
1:00:28 (8)
3:52 (3)
1:01:23 (8)
55 (8)
1:01:43 (8)
20 (10)
1:01:43  Kristiina Ahlqvist
9   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
8:00 (8)
10:24 (7)
2:24 (7)
12:56 (4)
2:32 (6)
18:32 (7)
5:36 (12)
21:06 (7)
2:34 (2)
39:13 (9)
18:07 (13)
54:42 (9)
15:29 (10)
58:19 (9)
3:37 (6)
1:02:42 (9)
4:23 (7)
1:03:31 (9)
49 (2)
1:03:50 (9)
19 (5)
1:03:50  Airi Sipponen
10   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
7:35 (6)
10:11 (6)
2:36 (9)
13:01 (5)
2:50 (10)
17:20 (6)
4:19 (8)
21:03 (6)
3:43 (11)
36:13 (4)
15:10 (6)
55:25 (11)
19:12 (15)
58:54 (10)
3:29 (4)
1:03:47 (11)
4:53 (10)
1:04:39 (10)
52 (4)
1:05:02 (10)
23 (13)
1:05:02  Elisabeth Koskialho
11   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:08 (11)
12:38 (13)
3:30 (13)
15:00 (12)
2:22 (4)
19:51 (11)
4:51 (10)
23:31 (11)
3:40 (9)
40:27 (12)
16:56 (10)
54:45 (10)
14:18 (8)
58:56 (11)
4:11 (12)
1:03:42 (10)
4:46 (9)
1:04:57 (11)
1:15 (14)
1:05:16 (11)
19 (5)
1:05:16  Pirjo Karvonen
12   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
8:51 (9)
11:18 (8)
2:27 (8)
14:59 (11)
3:41 (12)
19:34 (9)
4:35 (9)
23:14 (10)
3:40 (9)
39:56 (11)
16:42 (9)
56:50 (12)
16:54 (11)
1:00:45 (12)
3:55 (10)
1:05:20 (12)
4:35 (8)
1:06:36 (12)
1:16 (15)
1:06:58 (12)
22 (12)
1:06:58  Margit Riikonen
13   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
9:03 (10)
11:40 (9)
2:37 (10)
14:10 (8)
2:30 (5)
20:55 (12)
6:45 (15)
23:56 (12)
3:01 (6)
41:29 (13)
17:33 (12)
58:41 (13)
17:12 (13)
1:03:43 (13)
5:02 (14)
1:09:27 (13)
5:44 (15)
1:10:27 (13)
1:00 (9)
1:10:47 (13)
20 (10)
1:10:47  Aila Nurminen
14   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
13:49 (14)
16:38 (14)
2:49 (12)
18:56 (14)
2:18 (3)
24:06 (14)
5:10 (11)
28:53 (14)
4:47 (14)
46:00 (14)
17:07 (11)
1:04:48 (14)
18:48 (14)
1:08:50 (14)
4:02 (11)
1:13:45 (14)
4:55 (11)
1:14:52 (14)
1:07 (11)
1:15:16 (14)
24 (14)
1:15:16  Pauliina Tienari
15   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
14:01 (15)
16:41 (15)
2:40 (11)
19:46 (15)
3:05 (11)
25:48 (15)
6:02 (13)
32:37 (15)
6:49 (15)
54:34 (15)
21:57 (15)
1:11:29 (15)
16:55 (12)
1:16:32 (15)
5:03 (15)
1:22:05 (15)
5:33 (14)
1:23:14 (15)
1:09 (13)
1:23:39 (15)
25 (15)
1:23:39  Leena Metsämäki
   Iiris Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:08
16:14
4:06
20:34
4:20
27:35
7:01
33:40
6:05
1:24:41
51:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Iiris Salonen
   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
15:57
18:53
2:56
21:21
2:28
25:28
4:07
28:58
3:30
45:30
16:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ulla Lehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English