SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21 16,3 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

147Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:46:28
248Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:47:24+56
350Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:47:42+1:14
440Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:48:20+1:52
536Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:48:24+1:56
639Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:48:56+2:28
746Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:35+3:07
849Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:49:59+3:31
913Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN1:50:09+3:41
1026Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:50:53+4:25
1145Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:51:00+4:32
1222Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:52:11+5:43
1341Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:52:33+6:05
1429Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:54:07+7:39
8Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:54:07+7:39
1615Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:54:12+7:44
1737Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:54:51+8:23
1838Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:55:40+9:12
1932Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:56:10+9:42
2034Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:57:33+11:05
212Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN1:57:37+11:09
2219Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:57:49+11:21
2320Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:58:14+11:46
249Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:58:33+12:05
253Peeter PihlMS Parma (U)EST1:58:44+12:16
2611Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:58:57+12:29
2744Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:59:28+13:00
2821Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:41+13:13
2930Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:00:07+13:39
3035Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN2:00:08+13:40
3124Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN2:00:39+14:11
3218Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:00:52+14:24
3325Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN2:01:19+14:51
341Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:01:32+15:04
3527Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:01:49+15:21
3616Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN2:02:09+15:41
3723Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN2:02:35+16:07
3831Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN2:03:25+16:57
3928Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN2:05:56+19:28
404Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:06:10+19:42
4114Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:08:03+21:35
426Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:08:17+21:49
435Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:11:16+24:48
4410Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:18:27+31:59
457Topi HasuOK TrianFIN2:22:25+35:57
33Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINkeskeytti
12Aapo LeskinenLynxFINkeskeytti
43Topi AnjalaKooveeFINhylätty
17Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
42Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFINei läht.

H21K1 9,3 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11049Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN54:30
21047Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:37+2:07
31046Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN56:46+2:16
41037Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN58:31+4:01
51040Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN59:06+4:36
61041Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN59:27+4:57
71039Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:01:02+6:32
81045Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:02:06+7:36
91035Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:02:22+7:52
101031Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:43+8:13
111043Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:02+8:32
121033Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN1:03:08+8:38
131038Otto SundOK TrianFIN1:03:28+8:58
141025Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:45+10:15
151028Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:34+11:04
1026Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:05:34+11:04
171030Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:52+11:22
181029Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:46+12:16
191027Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:30+13:00
201016Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:07:41+13:11
211036Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN1:07:42+13:12
221034Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:48+13:18
231022Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:09:11+14:41
241013Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:28+16:58
251023Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:40+17:10
261020Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:14+18:44
271018Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:11+20:41
281021Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:15:51+21:21
291001Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:16:14+21:44
301012Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:17+21:47
311019Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:45+23:15
321017Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN1:18:12+23:42
331032Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:20:11+25:41
341015Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:21:13+26:43
351010Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:30:09+35:39
361004Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN1:31:08+36:38
371007Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:56+39:26
381011Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:40:30+46:00
391008Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:42:54+48:24
401009Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:47:21+52:51
411005Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:55:29+1:00:59
1002Harri HolloTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
1042Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1003Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFINhylätty
1006Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1014Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1044Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1024Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1048Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.

H21K2 9,3 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

11148Jani LakanenKooveeFIN55:33
21147Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN57:31+1:58
31149Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:35+2:02
41127Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:45+2:12
51143Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN57:55+2:22
61140Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN58:21+2:48
71144Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN58:30+2:57
81145Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN58:38+3:05
91146Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN59:04+3:31
101139Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:16+3:43
111101Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:00:02+4:29
121133Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR1:00:26+4:53
131129Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN1:01:54+6:21
141132Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:20+6:47
151114Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:49+7:16
161130Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:11+7:38
171137Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:18+7:45
181141Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:03:25+7:52
191134Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:40+8:07
201131Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:04:17+8:44
211135Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:05:00+9:27
221138Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:05:03+9:30
231136Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:13+9:40
241126Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:53+10:20
251142Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:25+13:52
261119Will CritchleyVaajakosken Terä (U)CAN1:10:10+14:37
271128Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:03+15:30
281116Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:27+15:54
291125Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:12:08+16:35
301121Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:15:41+20:08
311117Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:15:48+20:15
321107Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:18:26+22:53
331102Petr FodorCzech Republic (U)CZE1:20:25+24:52
341118Viljam GrahnIF FemmanFIN1:21:38+26:05
351109Ville HuomolinLuumäen RastiFIN1:23:05+27:32
361112Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:45+28:12
371110Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:11+29:38
381105Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:29:59+34:26
391108Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:31:26+35:53
401103Tuomas LehtinevaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:01+41:28
411120Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:47:02+51:29
1111Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITAkeskeytti
1113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINhylätty
1124Peter SundelinIF FemmanFINhylätty
1122Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1104Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFINei läht.
1115Teemu KemppainenSK UusiFINei läht.
1106Erno AaltoLiperin TaimiFINei läht.
1123Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.

H21K3 9,3 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

11249Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN52:27
21248Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN54:29+2:02
31246Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN55:49+3:22
41247Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:28+4:01
51240Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN56:55+4:28
61239Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN57:16+4:49
71244Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN57:18+4:51
81215Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN57:19+4:52
91245Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN57:36+5:09
101229Peeter PihlMS Parma (U)EST57:50+5:23
111243Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN58:25+5:58
121241Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN59:07+6:40
131238Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN59:22+6:55
141234Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:43+7:16
1237Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN59:43+7:16
161235Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:38+8:11
171242Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:28+9:01
181223Simo MartomaaKalevan RastiFIN1:01:44+9:17
191228Juha VartiainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:08+10:41
201221Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:25+10:58
211227Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:03:42+11:15
221225Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:50+12:23
231219Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:59+12:32
241233Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:09+13:42
251231Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:06:50+14:23
261230Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:07:02+14:35
271224Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:41+15:14
281216Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:07:54+15:27
291206Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+16:55
301217Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:13:19+20:52
311226Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:13:42+21:15
321213Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:30+22:03
331220Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:40+23:13
341212Pauli JuutilainenSK UusiFIN1:16:33+24:06
351211Juha SkinnariSK UusiFIN1:18:35+26:08
361218Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:19:39+27:12
371204Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:58+27:31
381208Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN1:27:25+34:58
391207Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:57+37:30
401205Joni KujansuuKooveeFIN1:33:56+41:29
411201Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:38:15+45:48
1202Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1236Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
1214Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
1232Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1222Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1210Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1209Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINei läht.
1203Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.

H21K4 9,3 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11349Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN55:39
21350Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN56:10+31
31348Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN56:44+1:05
41345Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN57:50+2:11
51343Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN58:09+2:30
61302Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN58:11+2:32
71338Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:37+2:58
81347Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN59:07+3:28
91337Topi HasuOK TrianFIN59:27+3:48
101342Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN1:00:18+4:39
111326Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN1:01:45+6:06
121332Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN1:01:57+6:18
131334Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:02:54+7:15
141335Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:12+7:33
151340Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN1:03:31+7:52
161341Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:05:16+9:37
171344Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:05:33+9:54
181324Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:07:06+11:27
191331Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:07:26+11:47
201306Sebastian WesterOK TrianFIN1:07:30+11:51
211323Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:01+12:22
221327Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:10:36+14:57
231322Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:49+15:10
241330Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:03+16:24
251315Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:41+17:02
261317Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:13:01+17:22
271336Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:47+18:08
281320Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:12+18:33
291312Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN1:15:42+20:03
301325Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN1:17:13+21:34
311301Luc SandevoirKalevan Rasti (U)FRA1:17:55+22:16
321329Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN1:20:20+24:41
331303Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN1:20:43+25:04
341316Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:29+27:50
351310Jyrki AhvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:17+28:38
361321Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:24:33+28:54
371311Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:25:27+29:48
381308Teemu KorhonenEspoon AkillesFIN1:25:50+30:11
391314Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:34+30:55
401309Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:38+32:59
411318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:30:42+35:03
421305Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:54:16+58:37
1319Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFINhylätty
1307Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1339Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFINhylätty
1328Kristian KannusKangasala SKFINei läht.
1333Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1304Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1346Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1313Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H21K5 9,2 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)

11448Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:13
21441Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN55:59+46
31450Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA56:32+1:19
41447Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN57:07+1:54
51449Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN57:42+2:29
61442Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:35+3:22
71443Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN58:47+3:34
81444Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN58:52+3:39
91445Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN59:04+3:51
101446Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:12+3:59
111432Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN59:55+4:42
121440Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:43+5:30
131438Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:49+6:36
141433Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:13+9:00
151416Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:49+10:36
161425Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:58+11:45
171424Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:25+12:12
181426Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:08:54+13:41
191422Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:35+14:22
201434Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:10+14:57
211436Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:34+15:21
221439Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:11:07+15:54
231430Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:32+16:19
241421Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:11:45+16:32
251415Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:50+16:37
261420Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:12:18+17:05
271419Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:21+17:08
281423Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:13:10+17:57
291428Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:13:45+18:32
301427Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:14:02+18:49
311418Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:36+19:23
321414Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:14:58+19:45
331437Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:16:30+21:17
341411Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:17:12+21:59
351410Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:25+23:12
361417Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:27:29+32:16
371408Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:28:33+33:20
381405Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:33:21+38:08
391401Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:39:37+44:24
401412Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:12+46:59
411406Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN1:42:45+47:32
421404Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:44:31+49:18
1407Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
1413Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFINkeskeytti
1403Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFINhylätty
1429Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti (U)ESThylätty
1435Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
1402Antti MalmKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1431Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1409Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINei läht.

H21B1 10,3 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11241Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:08:02
21101Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:08:31+29
31043Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:49+1:47
41440Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:51+2:49
51332Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN1:11:03+3:01
61340Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN1:11:29+3:27
71334Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:11:32+3:30
81235Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:37+3:35
91331Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:12:06+4:04
101237Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:19+4:17
111234Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:09+5:07
121438Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:31+5:29
131033Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN1:13:40+5:38
141221Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:41+5:39
151223Simo MartomaaKalevan RastiFIN1:13:57+5:55
161029Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:04+6:02
171131Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:15:10+7:08
181335Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:11+7:09
191341Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:15:17+7:15
201028Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:36+7:34
211425Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:51+7:49
221433Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:03+9:01
231025Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:11+9:09
241114Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:27+9:25
251130Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:53+9:51
261306Sebastian WesterOK TrianFIN1:18:01+9:59
271422Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:07+10:05
281030Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:05+11:03
291026Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:08+11:06
301424Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:40+11:38
311324Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:19:42+11:40
321137Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:19:47+11:45
331027Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:59+11:57
341416Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:16+12:14
351132Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:35+13:33
361228Juha VartiainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:41+15:39
371426Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:30:32+22:30
381326Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN1:33:32+25:30
391016Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:20:35+1:12:33
1238Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
1038Otto SundOK TrianFINkeskeytti
1133Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORei läht.
1129Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFINei läht.
1432Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1344Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1242Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
1141Filip BrunellOK TrianFINei läht.
1434Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1243Topi PenttinenOK TrianFINei läht.
1134Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.

H21B2 10,0 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11142Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:22
21323Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:09:00+2:38
31227Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:16+4:54
41219Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:11:26+5:04
51135Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:12:44+6:22
61430Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:31+8:09
71128Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:15:17+8:55
81330Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:34+9:12
91138Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:16:30+10:08
101336Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:38+10:16
111224Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:00+10:38
121216Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:17:47+11:25
131439Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:18:20+11:58
141119Will CritchleyVaajakosken Terä (U)CAN1:18:44+12:22
151231Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:18:50+12:28
161012Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:06+12:44
171121Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:19:29+13:07
181320Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:47+13:25
191022Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:20:01+13:39
201327Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:32+14:10
211420Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:21:42+15:20
221436Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:22:15+15:53
231419Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:06+16:44
241325Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN1:23:44+17:22
251018Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:45+17:23
261034Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:23:49+17:27
271020Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:49+18:27
281322Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:36+19:14
291125Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:25:37+19:15
301415Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:14+19:52
311023Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:28:01+21:39
321312Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN1:29:16+22:54
331427Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:29:19+22:57
341423Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:29:29+23:07
351428Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:34:13+27:51
361317Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:42:36+36:14
371021Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:43:14+36:52
381126Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:01+39:39
1001Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
1233Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
1230Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
1206Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1013Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1136Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1225Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1315Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1421Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1116Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1036Juho WesterlundKooveeFINei läht.
1217Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.

H21B3 9,7 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 1)

11437Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:13:19
21019Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:11+4:52
31418Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:57+6:38
41226Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:20:01+6:42
51117Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:20:03+6:44
61301Luc SandevoirKalevan Rasti (U)FRA1:21:51+8:32
71118Viljam GrahnIF FemmanFIN1:24:57+11:38
81212Pauli JuutilainenSK UusiFIN1:27:07+13:48
91017Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN1:27:19+14:00
101102Petr FodorCzech Republic (U)CZE1:27:38+14:19
111303Felix GottbergPargas IFFIN1:27:57+14:38
121109Ville HuomolinLuumäen RastiFIN1:28:26+15:07
131316Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:57+15:38
141321Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:28:59+15:40
151015Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:30:34+17:15
161211Juha SkinnariSK UusiFIN1:30:45+17:26
171010Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:30:46+17:27
181213Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:49+17:30
191417Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:34:20+21:01
201105Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:34:21+21:02
211208Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN1:35:19+22:00
221311Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:36:04+22:45
231004Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN1:36:44+23:25
241308Teemu KorhonenEspoon AkillesFIN1:37:18+23:59
251412Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:01+24:42
261011Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:38:06+24:47
271218Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:40:02+26:43
281207Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:40:35+27:16
291408Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:40:38+27:19
301008Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:41:27+28:08
311107Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:44:36+31:17
321103Tuomas LehtinevaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:48+31:29
331309Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:48:43+35:24
341314Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:52+35:33
351405Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:54:17+40:58
1220Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1310Jyrki AhvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1108Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
1204Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
1414Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFINhylätty
1401Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1411Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1329Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFINei läht.
1009Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1205Joni KujansuuKooveeFINei läht.
1112Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1007Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
1410Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1032Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1110Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H21B4 9,5 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 1)

11429Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti (U)EST1:06:54
21339Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:36+42
31113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:17:01+10:07
41435Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:54+11:00
51111Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA1:19:02+12:08
61222Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:22:01+15:07
71124Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:24:30+17:36
81203Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:36:53+29:59
91307Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:26+30:32
101005Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:01:27+54:33
111319Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN2:02:09+55:15
1413Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFINkeskeytti
1407Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
1044Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
1406Antti LindqvistSK UusiFINkeskeytti
1201Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
1120Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
1209Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINei läht.
1042Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1305Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFINei läht.
1122Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1313Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1048Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1003Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFINei läht.
1402Antti MalmKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1409Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINei läht.
1123Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
1106Erno AaltoLiperin TaimiFINei läht.
1115Teemu KemppainenSK UusiFINei läht.
1404Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1346Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1210Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1304Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1214Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1104Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFINei läht.
1024Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1403Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFINei läht.
1333Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1236Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1431Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1202Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1232Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1002Harri HolloTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1014Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1006Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1328Kristian KannusKangasala SKFINei läht.

D21 11,2 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1131Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:25:15
2136Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:14+1:59
3132Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN1:27:42+2:27
4135Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:43+2:28
5134Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:52+2:37
6128Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:49+3:34
7133Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT1:30:38+5:23
8138Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:23+6:08
9123Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:31:50+6:35
10129Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:31:55+6:40
11116Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:32:31+7:16
12130Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN1:32:49+7:34
13126Anna NärhiSwedenFIN1:33:25+8:10
14139Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:33:51+8:36
15114Aino MänkärläLynxFIN1:34:49+9:34
16137Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:59+9:44
17127Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN1:35:10+9:55
18115Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:35:33+10:18
19125Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:36:23+11:08
20117Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:26+12:11
21124Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN1:38:19+13:04
22120Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:38:22+13:07
23112Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:41:53+16:38
24122Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN1:42:34+17:19
25105Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:42:46+17:31
26109Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:43:00+17:45
27108Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:43:04+17:49
28103Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:43:39+18:24
29119Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN1:43:53+18:38
30110Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:53+19:38
31104Alma ToivonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:45:47+20:32
32121Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:46:17+21:02
33107Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:49:00+23:45
34106Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN1:49:02+23:47
35101Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:57+24:42
36113Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN1:51:20+26:05
37102Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:52:52+27:37
38111Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:01+27:46
39118Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN2:02:46+37:31

D21K1 6,4 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11540Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN46:17
21541Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN46:47+30
31538Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT47:50+1:33
41539Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN48:16+1:59
51537Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN49:53+3:36
61536Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN50:25+4:08
71532Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN50:27+4:10
81525Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN51:02+4:45
91535Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN51:13+4:56
101533Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN51:48+5:31
111531Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:15+5:58
121524Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN53:02+6:45
131534Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:10+6:53
141522Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:24+8:07
151511Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:02+8:45
161502Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN56:33+10:16
171527Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN56:36+10:19
181514Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:55+10:38
191515Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN57:44+11:27
201523Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN57:49+11:32
211529Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN58:18+12:01
221526Elo SaueKoovee (U)EST58:23+12:06
231520Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:37+12:20
241521Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:21+13:04
251518Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:16+13:59
261513Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:44+14:27
271510Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:17+15:00
281517Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:24+16:07
291516Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN1:04:27+18:10
301508Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:05:07+18:50
311512Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:06:53+20:36
321507Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:26+21:09
331506Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:09:29+23:12
341509Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:13:16+26:59
351501Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:04+29:47
361504Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:14+37:57
371519Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN1:26:48+40:31
381503Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:36:36+50:19
1528Svetlana MironovaKoovee (U)RUSei läht.
1505Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1530Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät (U)ESTei läht.

D21K2 6,5 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11633Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN46:15
21638Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN46:29+14
31640Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN46:39+24
41634Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN47:09+54
51631Anna NärhiSwedenFIN48:20+2:05
61639Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:22+2:07
71632Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN48:53+2:38
81635Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN49:17+3:02
91636Aino MänkärläLynxFIN49:36+3:21
101628Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:53+4:38
111637Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN51:10+4:55
121629Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN51:15+5:00
131630Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN53:06+6:51
141616Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:54+9:39
151622Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:39+10:24
161619Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN57:21+11:06
171624Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN58:56+12:41
181618Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN59:15+13:00
191617Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN59:29+13:14
201615Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN1:00:32+14:17
211612Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:02:04+15:49
221627Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:10+16:55
231611Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:04:11+17:56
241608Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:14+18:59
251609Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:49+20:34
261610Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:19+21:04
271604Agneta BoxströmOK TrianFIN1:08:04+21:49
281606Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:17+24:02
291614Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:42+24:27
301603Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:11:19+25:04
311625Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:12:19+26:04
321605Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:12:40+26:25
331602Anni ToppilaPihkaniskatFIN1:39:15+53:00
341601Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä (U)CZE1:48:44+1:02:29
1621Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
1607Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFINei läht.
1613Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINei läht.
1623Laura PortinMS ParmaFINei läht.
1620Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINei läht.
1626Henna SkogKooveeFINei läht.

D21K3 6,4 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11726Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:38
21738Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:01+23
31739Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN48:47+1:09
41740Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN48:54+1:16
51737Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN49:47+2:09
61736Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN49:55+2:17
71724Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN50:14+2:36
81732Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN50:21+2:43
91735Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN51:51+4:13
101719Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:32+6:54
111722Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN55:21+7:43
121725Alma ToivonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN55:46+8:08
131733Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:13+8:35
141728Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN56:36+8:58
151723Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN57:02+9:24
161715Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN57:18+9:40
171730Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKooveeFIN57:52+10:14
181712Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN58:00+10:22
191720Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:11+10:33
201729Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN59:39+12:01
211709Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:56+12:18
221721Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:03+12:25
231731Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN1:00:56+13:18
241717Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:01:44+14:06
251714Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:59+15:21
261713Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:25+15:47
271716Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:44+17:06
281711Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:50+17:12
291708Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:02+18:24
301727Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN1:06:08+18:30
311701Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:36+20:58
321710Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:22+25:44
331705Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:27+27:49
341707Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:32+27:54
351718Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:43+31:05
361706Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:19:44+32:06
371703Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:29+37:51
381704Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:05+43:27
391702Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:10+52:32
1734Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.

D21B1 7,7 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11616Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:51
21511Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:09:23+32
31622Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:34+43
41527Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:10:13+1:22
51618Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN1:10:26+1:35
61502Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN1:10:33+1:42
71728Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN1:10:42+1:51
81729Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:12+3:21
91619Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN1:12:14+3:23
101627Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:12:23+3:32
111617Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:12:42+3:51
121723Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:45+3:54
131712Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:12:59+4:08
141523Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:14:25+5:34
151515Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN1:15:58+7:07
161624Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN1:17:53+9:02
171612Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:20:15+11:24
181720Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:08+12:17
191522Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:22:03+13:12
201709Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:05+14:14
211514Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:28:02+19:11
221526Elo SaueKoovee (U)EST2:44:11+1:35:20
1730Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKooveeFINkeskeytti
1529Laura AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
1715Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINei läht.
1721Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1615Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFINei läht.

D21B2 7,5 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11727Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN1:05:12
21520Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:05+53
31518Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:07:16+2:04
41516Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN1:08:10+2:58
51731Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN1:09:54+4:42
61521Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:05+6:53
71716Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:54+10:42
81611Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:16:12+11:00
91510Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:28+11:16
101713Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:46+12:34
111508Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:18:17+13:05
121609Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:21:29+16:17
131717Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:24:17+19:05
141512Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:24:21+19:09
151608Päivi PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:52+19:40
161604Agneta BoxströmOK TrianFIN1:27:53+22:41
171701Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:30:23+25:11
181708Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:31:05+25:53
191606Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:13+28:01
201610Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:26+29:14
211603Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:41:43+36:31
1625Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFINei läht.
1711Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1513Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1714Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1614Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1517Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D21B3 6,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11718Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN58:24
21507Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:59+3:35
31626Henna SkogKooveeFIN1:04:52+6:28
41501Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:49+9:25
51710Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:11+10:47
61705Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:51+13:27
71503Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:33+14:09
81509Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:14:29+16:05
91605Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:16:36+18:12
101707Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:59+19:35
111703Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:07+19:43
121506Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:18:38+20:14
131504Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:41+20:17
141601Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä (U)CZE1:23:07+24:43
151706Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:24:15+25:51
161519Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN1:31:27+33:03
171602Anni ToppilaPihkaniskatFIN1:52:55+54:31
1734Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
1607Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFINei läht.
1704Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1613Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINei läht.
1528Svetlana MironovaKoovee (U)RUSei läht.
1623Laura PortinMS ParmaFINei läht.
1621Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFINei läht.
1505Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1620Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINei läht.
1702Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1530Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät (U)ESTei läht.

H20 10,9 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

1238Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:13
2232Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:12+2:59
3240Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:11+4:58
4231Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN1:15:15+6:02
5227Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:15+8:02
6236Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:37+8:24
7229Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:20:17+11:04
8234Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:20:46+11:33
9235Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:22+12:09
10237Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:31+13:18
11233Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:22:50+13:37
12230Emil LönnströmOK TrianFIN1:23:51+14:38
13228Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:25:07+15:54
14211Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:25:18+16:05
15223Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:28:02+18:49
16224Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:16+19:03
17220Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:29:33+20:20
18206Tobias JernOK77FIN1:29:56+20:43
19225Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:30:24+21:11
20209Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:31:31+22:18
21207Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:32:16+23:03
22212Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:28+23:15
23215Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:33:22+24:09
24221Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:46+24:33
25208Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:34:58+25:45
26214Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:36:13+27:00
27218Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:37:29+28:16
28201Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:37:36+28:23
29205Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:15+29:02
30213Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:26+30:13
31219Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:39:57+30:44
32210Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:40:07+30:54
33204Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:41:52+32:39
34202Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN1:42:48+33:35
239Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
217Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti
222Jaakko SkogKooveeFINkeskeytti
226Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINhylätty
203Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
216Jonas JernIF FemmanFINei läht.

H20K1 7,3 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11833Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:24
21834Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:44+20
31831Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:40+4:16
41832Joonas AholaNaviFIN49:53+4:29
51835Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:01+4:37
61813Emil LönnströmOK TrianFIN50:30+5:06
71827Jonathan RayOK77FIN54:01+8:37
81828Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN55:28+10:04
91808Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:47+10:23
101801Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN56:45+11:21
111814Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN56:58+11:34
121815Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:40+12:16
131830Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN57:42+12:18
141826Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN57:43+12:19
151816Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:47+12:23
161820Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:41+13:17
171817Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN59:06+13:42
181823Tobias JernOK77FIN59:12+13:48
191802Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:01:19+15:55
201805Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN1:01:47+16:23
211812Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:37+20:13
221824Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:50+20:26
231806Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:06:12+20:48
241810Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN1:09:26+24:02
251807Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:43+25:19
261803Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN1:12:20+26:56
1804Severi AikioSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
1822Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1809Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1825Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
1819af Fabian HällströmOK77FINei läht.
1829Topias AholaNaviFINei läht.
1818Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1811Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1821Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H20K2 7,4 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11928Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:37
21932Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN48:39+2:02
31926Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN49:17+2:40
41929Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN50:48+4:11
51927Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN51:44+5:07
61934Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN53:49+7:12
71906Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:02+7:25
81924Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN54:15+7:38
91931Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN54:21+7:44
101921Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:24+7:47
111925Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN55:33+8:56
121905Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:03+9:26
131923Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN56:09+9:32
141919Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:42+10:05
151922Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:52+10:15
161930Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN57:56+11:19
171912Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN57:57+11:20
181911Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:42+13:05
191901Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:57+15:20
201918Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:18+15:41
211915Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:02:46+16:09
221909Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:03:34+16:57
231917Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:06:06+19:29
241916Roope SormunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:06:29+19:52
251914Viljo OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:10:40+24:03
261913Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:14:43+28:06
271908Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:55+28:18
281902Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:31:52+45:15
1904Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1903Antti JärvenpääSavon SuuntaFINhylätty
1933Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
1910Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFINei läht.
1920Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
1907Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H20B 8,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11917Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:01
21908Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:18+2:17
31913Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:14:43+5:42
41914Viljo OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:15:37+6:36
51916Roope SormunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:16:06+7:05
61812Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:07+11:06
71902Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:25:22+16:21
81909Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:25:51+16:50
91803Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN1:36:47+27:46
101903Antti JärvenpääSavon SuuntaFIN1:40:09+31:08
111806Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:44:30+35:29
1807Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1822Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1907Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1904Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1804Severi AikioSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1920Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
1910Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFINei läht.
1809Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1825Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
1915Severi ValkamoKooveeFINei läht.
1933Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
1819af Fabian HällströmOK77FINei läht.
1810Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINei läht.
1829Topias AholaNaviFINei läht.
1818Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1824Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1811Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1821Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H18 9,6 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1336Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN1:03:07
2339Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:04:16+1:09
3333Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:31+4:24
4324Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:52+4:45
5320Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:27+5:20
6338Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:09:56+6:49
7340Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:34+7:27
8329Jan BendákSuunta JyväskyläCZE1:12:09+9:02
9311Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:12:50+9:43
10335Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:10+10:03
11321Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:57+10:50
12331Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:07+12:00
13334Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:13+13:06
14316Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:18+13:11
15323Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:16:56+13:49
16317Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:24+14:17
17313Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:17:43+14:36
18328Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:59+14:52
19319Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN1:20:04+16:57
20327Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:20:52+17:45
21326Lars VicariNaviFIN1:21:09+18:02
22322Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:06+18:59
23314Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN1:22:46+19:39
24309Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:23:04+19:57
25318Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN1:23:25+20:18
26302Simon ChvátilSuunta JyväskyläCZE1:23:49+20:42
27308Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:32+21:25
28332Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:25:13+22:06
29310Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:20+22:13
30325Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:38+22:31
31307Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:48+23:41
32315Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:14+24:07
33306Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:17+25:10
34301Antti LammiKooveeFIN1:31:11+28:04
35304Valtteri TorstiEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:59+31:52
36305Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:35:20+32:13
37312Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:35:53+32:46
337Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
303Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
330Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFINei läht.

H18K1 6,7 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12037Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:58
22042Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN46:38+40
32041Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN46:46+48
42032Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:32+1:34
52033Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:09+2:11
62036Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN48:24+2:26
72038Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:08+3:10
82031Lars VicariNaviFIN49:18+3:20
92039Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:19+3:21
102035Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:00+4:02
112040Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN50:33+4:35
122015Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN51:28+5:30
132028Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:46+5:48
142027Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN51:59+6:01
152025Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN52:10+6:12
162034Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN52:17+6:19
172030Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:32+6:34
182029Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN53:19+7:21
192013Valtteri TorstiEspoon AkillesFIN53:56+7:58
202002Simon ChvátilSuunta JyväskyläCZE54:04+8:06
212024Akseli KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:06+8:08
222012Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN55:48+9:50
232010Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:19+10:21
242023Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:24+11:26
252019Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:55+11:57
262022Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:16+12:18
272017Juho TuominenHiisirastiFIN1:00:39+14:41
282009Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:01:56+15:58
292021Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN1:02:40+16:42
302014Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:02:46+16:48
312008Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:03:59+18:01
322018Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:57+19:59
332004Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:06:54+20:56
342006Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:01+22:03
352011Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:24:08+38:10
362003Ilkka KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:04+49:06
372005Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:37:03+51:05
2001Jáchym KavalírSuunta JyväskyläCZEhylätty
2007Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
2043Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2026Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
2016Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFINei läht.
2020Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

H18K2 6,7 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12142Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN44:43
22143Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:06+2:23
32141Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:21+2:38
42138Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN48:08+3:25
52127Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:09+4:26
62101Jan BendákSuunta JyväskyläCZE49:32+4:49
72123Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:59+5:16
82124Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN50:02+5:19
92139Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:59+6:16
102135Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN51:30+6:47
112128Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN52:23+7:40
122131Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN52:59+8:16
132126Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:17+8:34
142137Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN53:21+8:38
152120Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN53:24+8:41
162130Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN54:27+9:44
172119Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:14+10:31
182125Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN55:21+10:38
192140Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:31+10:48
202111Antti LammiKooveeFIN56:46+12:03
212136Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN56:56+12:13
222133Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:18+12:35
232112Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN58:07+13:24
242121Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:12+13:29
252129Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN58:34+13:51
262108Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:58+14:15
272114Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN1:01:20+16:37
282122Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:01:23+16:40
292115Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:03:20+18:37
302113Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:08:10+23:27
312110Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:48+25:05
322109Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:11+33:28
332105Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN1:19:29+34:46
342104Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN1:21:55+37:12
352102Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN1:50:58+1:06:15
2107Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFINkeskeytti
2117Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2106Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
2134Emil SeveliusOK TrianFINei läht.
2132Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFINei läht.
2116Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFINei läht.
2118Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2103Tobias EkholmOK TrianFINei läht.

H18B 7,2 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

12024Akseli KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN59:49
22136Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:46+2:57
32109Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:19+3:30
42129Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:11+4:22
52019Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:07+5:18
62004Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:05:11+5:22
72001Jáchym KavalírSuunta JyväskyläCZE1:05:50+6:01
82133Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:00+6:11
92018Joose NurmelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:33+6:44
102009Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:08:01+8:12
112113Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:08:21+8:32
122112Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:09:55+10:06
132008Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:10:36+10:47
142017Juho TuominenHiisirastiFIN1:10:37+10:48
152107Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN1:10:57+11:08
162114Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN1:10:58+11:09
172115Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN1:12:20+12:31
182110Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:16:54+17:05
192003Ilkka KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:34+22:45
202122Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:22:39+22:50
212005Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:26:32+26:43
222011Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:26:33+26:44
232012Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:38:47+38:58
2022Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
2010Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFINkeskeytti
2102Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFINkeskeytti
2104Juho MäkiRasti 88FINei läht.
2006Arttu YlönenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
2020Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2105Aaro LampinenSK UusiFINei läht.
2103Tobias EkholmOK TrianFINei läht.
2014Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFINei läht.
2121Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2021Atte NokkaRasti 88FINei läht.
2118Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2116Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFINei läht.
2007Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
2132Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFINei läht.
2108Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2134Emil SeveliusOK TrianFINei läht.
2106Antton KoivistoSK UusiFINei läht.
2016Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFINei läht.
2026Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
2117Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2043Ville LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2023Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

H16 7,4 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1440Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN53:51
2438Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:17+26
3437Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:23+3:32
4435Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN58:20+4:29
5421Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN58:43+4:52
6418Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN1:00:20+6:29
7432Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:21+6:30
8430Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN1:01:22+7:31
9423Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:02:14+8:23
10436Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:02:41+8:50
11417Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:22+9:31
12415Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:52+10:01
13411Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:03:54+10:03
14424Valter MårtensonOK77FIN1:04:36+10:45
15419Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:44+10:53
16434Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:21+11:30
17429Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:59+12:08
18433Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:12+12:21
19416Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:06:13+12:22
20427Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:20+12:29
21439Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN1:07:37+13:46
22410Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:24+14:33
23406Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:10:00+16:09
24412Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:07+19:16
25405Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:08+19:17
26425Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:31+19:40
27404Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:37+20:46
28422Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN1:14:58+21:07
29414Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:55+22:04
30408Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:17:42+23:51
31409Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:10+24:19
32431Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN1:21:51+28:00
33413Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:41+29:50
34403Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN1:27:39+33:48
35402Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:39+37:48
36407Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:41:39+47:48
420Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FINkeskeytti
428Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFINkeskeytti
401Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
426Vesa NokkaRasti 88FINei läht.

H16K1 5,1 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12254Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN33:49
22240Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN35:24+1:35
32253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:36+1:47
42251Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:59+2:10
52245Eljas TaljaOK77FIN36:42+2:53
62244Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN37:05+3:16
72233Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN37:18+3:29
82218Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:24+3:35
92250Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:12+4:23
102235Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN38:21+4:32
112239Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN38:35+4:46
122224Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:57+5:08
132243Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN39:00+5:11
142228Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:23+5:34
152242Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN39:26+5:37
162212Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:30+5:41
172238Valter MårtensonOK77FIN39:43+5:54
182241Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:52+6:03
192249Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN40:00+6:11
2226Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN40:00+6:11
212213Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN40:27+6:38
222225Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:57+7:08
232236Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN40:59+7:10
242211Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:24+7:35
252231Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN41:25+7:36
262237Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:29+7:40
272219Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:35+7:46
282215Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN41:44+7:55
292217Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:45+7:56
302234Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN41:56+8:07
312248Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:01+8:12
322227Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:52+9:03
332216Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:28+9:39
342204Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN43:29+9:40
352220Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:30+9:41
362210Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:39+9:50
372222Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN44:35+10:46
382201Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN44:47+10:58
392221Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:01+11:12
402232Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:52+12:03
412246Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:02+12:13
422214Linus JernOK77FIN47:28+13:39
432207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN49:02+15:13
442229Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:14+16:25
452230Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:48+16:59
462223Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:49+19:00
472208Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN55:10+21:21
482247Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:59+23:10
492203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:39+26:50
502209Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:32+36:43
512205Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:09+37:20
522202Jarkko TiihonenKalevan RastiFIN1:25:24+51:35
2252Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2206Erik KestiRastikarhutFINei läht.

H16B 5,6 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

12247Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:36
22252Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:54+3:18
32229Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:40+6:04
42230Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:55+8:19
52309Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN51:11+8:35
62208Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN55:06+12:30
72347Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN56:41+14:05
82246Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:56+14:20
92316Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN1:00:09+17:33
102315Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:03:00+20:24
112223Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:55+22:19
122314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN1:06:18+23:42
132308Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:50+24:14
142323Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:07:48+25:12
152302Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:50+25:14
162307Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:08:55+26:19
172207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:33:55+51:19
2318Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINkeskeytti
2203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
2202Jarkko TiihonenKalevan RastiFINhylätty
2205Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2214Linus JernOK77FINei läht.
2209Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2206Erik KestiRastikarhutFINei läht.

H15 6,1 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1539Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN41:33
2518Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN45:45+4:12
3534Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:51+5:18
4533Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN50:21+8:48
5536Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:17+9:44
6527Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN51:32+9:59
7511Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN52:02+10:29
8521Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:46+11:13
9540Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN52:52+11:19
10532Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:59+11:26
11525Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN53:11+11:38
12531Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN54:35+13:02
13535Jonny DonnerOK77FIN54:58+13:25
14520Joel SchüleKooveeFIN55:43+14:10
15510Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN57:10+15:37
16515Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN57:17+15:44
17507Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+16:50
18514Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN58:36+17:03
19519Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN58:40+17:07
20530Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:47+17:14
21538Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN59:08+17:35
22529Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:39+18:06
23504Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:16+18:43
24523Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:38+19:05
25508Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:46+19:13
26512Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:22+19:49
27513Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:01:50+20:17
28537Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN1:01:51+20:18
29528Juho LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFIN1:02:38+21:05
30524Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:03:17+21:44
31517Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:06+22:33
32502Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:07:25+25:52
33516Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN1:08:33+27:00
34501Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:53+27:20
35509Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:28+28:55
36526Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:11:23+29:50
37505Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:19+31:46
38522Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:19:22+37:49
39506Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:00+38:27
40503Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:29:16+47:43

H15K1 4,7 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12350Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN33:39
22349Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN34:31+52
32346Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN35:18+1:39
42343Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN36:53+3:14
52341Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:15+3:36
62338Jonny DonnerOK77FIN37:32+3:53
72348Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:47+4:08
82334Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN37:57+4:18
92342Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:53+5:14
102340Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN39:21+5:42
112337Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:02+6:23
122328Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:13+6:34
132305Juho LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFIN40:26+6:47
142344Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN40:54+7:15
152329Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN41:33+7:54
162325Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN42:07+8:28
172304Robin UdellSolf IKFIN42:34+8:55
182332Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN42:42+9:03
192319Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN42:56+9:17
202339Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:59+9:20
212336Joel SchüleKooveeFIN43:00+9:21
222327Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN43:45+10:06
232345Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN44:15+10:36
242330Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN44:21+10:42
252303Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN44:33+10:54
262317Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:54+11:15
272324Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN45:08+11:29
282322Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN45:19+11:40
292326Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN46:22+12:43
302335Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN46:35+12:56
312311Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN47:04+13:25
322321Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:14+13:35
332310Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:25+13:46
342333Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:27+13:48
352313Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN49:04+15:25
362301Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN49:36+15:57
372306Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:54+19:15
382312Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:55+21:16
392331Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN55:35+21:56
402320Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:03+22:24
412316Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN57:29+23:50
422318Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN58:25+24:46
432302Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN58:28+24:49
442315Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:03:49+30:10
452347Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:07:30+33:51
462308Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:14+39:35
472307Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN1:15:43+42:04
482314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN1:18:47+45:08
2309Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFINhylätty
2323Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFINhylätty

D20 8,0 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1639Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:03
2637Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:09:56+2:53
3638Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:10:21+3:18
4634Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:56+4:53
5625von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN1:12:46+5:43
6629Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN1:14:37+7:34
7635Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:08+9:05
8633Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:16:10+9:07
9624Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:36+10:33
10636Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:17:40+10:37
11632Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:49+10:46
12627Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:44+12:41
13619Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:45+12:42
640Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN1:19:45+12:42
15630Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:20:48+13:45
16631Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:51+13:48
17628Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:36+16:33
18622Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:51+16:48
19607Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:42+18:39
20608Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:45+18:42
21620Jutta JussilaSwedenFIN1:29:45+22:42
22618Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:35+24:32
23626Isabel DonnerOK77FIN1:33:18+26:15
24602Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:33:37+26:34
25612Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:04+27:01
26623Petra AhoNaviFIN1:35:55+28:52
27603Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:38:01+30:58
28604Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:38:32+31:29
29614Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:39:00+31:57
30615Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:35+33:32
31601Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:44:14+37:11
32606Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:44:28+37:25
33610Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:44:48+37:45
34617Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN1:45:30+38:27
35609Karoliina KarhilahtiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:49:34+42:31
36613Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:51:14+44:11
37611Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:57:11+50:08
38605Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN2:01:16+54:13
616Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFINkeskeytti
621Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFINei läht.

D20K1 5,8 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12446Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN46:19
22448Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:24+1:05
32443Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:42+1:23
42442Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN49:42+3:23
52437Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN50:03+3:44
62433Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN50:57+4:38
72439Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:27+5:08
82441Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN52:19+6:00
92429Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN52:29+6:10
102436Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:09+6:50
112447Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN53:59+7:40
122408Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN54:24+8:05
132431Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:53+8:34
142440Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:17+8:58
152423Isabel DonnerOK77FIN55:54+9:35
162438von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN56:59+10:40
172421Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:15+10:56
2444Petra AhoNaviFIN57:15+10:56
192424Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN57:38+11:19
202445Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN58:00+11:41
212422Jutta JussilaSwedenFIN58:19+12:00
222435Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN58:40+12:21
232434Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN59:11+12:52
242415Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN59:20+13:01
252411Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN59:30+13:11
262407Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:55+13:36
272427Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:24+14:05
282425Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:00:40+14:21
292419Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:14+15:55
302413Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:02:44+16:25
312428Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:02+16:43
322409Karoliina KarhilahtiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:55+17:36
332432Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:00+17:41
342430Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:52+18:33
352416Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:04:53+18:34
362412Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN1:05:22+19:03
372414Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:07:43+21:24
382418Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:43+23:24
392403Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:15:21+29:02
402404Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:28+30:09
412417Petra VäliheikkiMS ParmaFIN1:16:29+30:10
422406Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN1:16:47+30:28
432405Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:18:38+32:19
442420Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:20:01+33:42
452401Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:25:10+38:51
2402Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2426Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFINei läht.
2410Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D20B 5,5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12401Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:08:57
22420Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:10:11+1:14
32405Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:14:32+5:35
42417Petra VäliheikkiMS ParmaFIN1:27:03+18:06
2402Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2406Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.
2426Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFINei läht.
2410Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D18 6,8 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1738Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN55:48
2739Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:31+43
3734Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN56:45+57
4736Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN57:45+1:57
5740Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN58:50+3:02
6735Barbora ChaloupskáSuunta JyväskyläCZE59:12+3:24
7731Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:00:05+4:17
8732Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:17+6:29
9729Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN1:02:42+6:54
10719Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:54+8:06
11715Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:03:59+8:11
12721Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:08+8:20
13713Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:04:17+8:29
14727Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:04:32+8:44
15725Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:10+10:22
16723Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:14+10:26
17726Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:33+10:45
18733Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN1:06:51+11:03
19714Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:05+11:17
20717Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:07:36+11:48
21718Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:15+13:27
22722Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:20+13:32
23712Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:18+14:30
24724Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:40+14:52
25716Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:11:09+15:21
26707Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:33+15:45
27701Ella SkogKooveeFIN1:13:18+17:30
28730Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:14:00+18:12
29728Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN1:16:07+20:19
30720Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:18:46+22:58
31709Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN1:20:06+24:18
32711Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:20:17+24:29
33706Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:08+27:20
34703Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:26+27:38
35710Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:10+28:22
36705Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:25:49+30:01
37702Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN1:35:06+39:18
704Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
737Janina DonnerOK77FINhylätty
708Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D18K1 4,5 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12543Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN33:45
22545Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN35:17+1:32
32540Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN36:17+2:32
42544Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN37:16+3:31
52537Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN37:52+4:07
62530Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN39:54+6:09
72517Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN40:33+6:48
82529Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:47+7:02
92521Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:48+8:03
102539Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:55+8:10
112531Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN42:01+8:16
2535Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:01+8:16
132541Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN42:02+8:17
142538Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:57+10:12
152503Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN44:38+10:53
162534Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN46:08+12:23
172515Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:12+12:27
182526Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:30+12:45
192532Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN46:38+12:53
202511Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN47:11+13:26
212520Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:18+13:33
222522Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN47:45+14:00
232516Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN47:58+14:13
242528Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN47:59+14:14
252514Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN48:01+14:16
262518Reea SimolaKooveeFIN48:15+14:30
272508Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN48:22+14:37
282519Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:05+15:20
292525Iina HasuOK TrianFIN49:09+15:24
302513Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:00+16:15
312507Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN50:20+16:35
322512Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN50:43+16:58
332527Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN50:50+17:05
342533Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:29+17:44
352524Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN51:32+17:47
362523Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:21+20:36
372502Sara-Elise RuokonenPerttelin PeikotFIN54:31+20:46
382506Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:05+22:20
392505Elina NissinenNaviFIN57:34+23:49
402510Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN58:28+24:43
412501Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:12+26:27
422504Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:06+32:21
432509Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:18:25+44:40
2542Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2536Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D18K2 4,6 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12644Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:33
22645Janina DonnerOK77FIN35:54+2:21
32602Barbora ChaloupskáSuunta JyväskyläCZE36:25+2:52
42634Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN36:37+3:04
52641Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN36:58+3:25
62629Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN37:27+3:54
72646Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN37:59+4:26
82640Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:26+5:53
92643Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN40:44+7:11
102635Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:50+7:17
112639Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:58+7:25
122628Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN41:26+7:53
132642Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN42:34+9:01
142638Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN42:47+9:14
152633Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN43:19+9:46
162631Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN44:39+11:06
172636Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:48+11:15
182625Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN45:25+11:52
192620Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:08+12:35
202637Ella SkogKooveeFIN47:05+13:32
212619Satu KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN47:29+13:56
222632Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:42+14:09
232614Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN48:07+14:34
242616Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:08+14:35
252608Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:09+14:36
262617Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN48:21+14:48
272622Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN48:27+14:54
282624Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN49:15+15:42
292613Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:49+18:16
302626Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:59+18:26
312615Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN52:13+18:40
322606Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:59+24:26
332610Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN58:02+24:29
342609Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN58:16+24:43
352621Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN58:21+24:48
362601Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:03+32:30
372603Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:06:12+32:39
382618Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:06:24+32:51
392604Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:29+34:56
2612Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2607Liva WesterbackOK77FINei läht.
2630Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
2627Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFINei läht.
2623Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFINei läht.
2605Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2611Janika LiitiäinenOK TrianFINei läht.

D18B 5,5 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

12514Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN53:09
22608Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:12+2:03
32624Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN59:00+5:51
42525Iina HasuOK TrianFIN1:01:16+8:07
52619Satu KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:01:53+8:44
62616Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:45+9:36
72533Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:47+9:38
82617Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:16+10:07
2622Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:03:16+10:07
102613Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:51+10:42
112615Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:04:47+11:38
122513Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:09+13:00
132507Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:06:11+13:02
142520Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:12+14:03
152512Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:07:58+14:49
162626Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:08:03+14:54
172516Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:18+15:09
182506Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:00+15:51
192518Reea SimolaKooveeFIN1:09:42+16:33
202618Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:10:50+17:41
212524Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:10:56+17:47
222523Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:57+21:48
232614Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:15:25+22:16
242604Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:27+22:18
252509Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:17:49+24:40
262502Sara-Elise RuokonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:18:56+25:47
272606Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:17+27:08
282609Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN1:24:10+31:01
292610Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:24:13+31:04
302505Elina NissinenNaviFIN1:27:55+34:46
312621Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:22+38:13
322603Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:36:26+43:17
332510Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:40:27+47:18
2508Annika PajulaKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
2501Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
2611Janika LiitiäinenOK TrianFINei läht.
2605Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2522Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
2536Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2527Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINei läht.
2601Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
2623Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFINei läht.
2504Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2542Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2528Helmi KoliOK TrianFINei läht.
2519Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2627Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFINei läht.
2630Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
2632Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2607Liva WesterbackOK77FINei läht.
2612Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFINei läht.

D16 5,8 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1840Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:23
2833Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN53:58+6:35
3839Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:46+7:23
4834Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN56:26+9:03
5836Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:26+10:03
6819Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN58:00+10:37
7824Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:10+15:47
8828Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:34+16:11
9835Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:13+16:50
10818Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:19+16:56
11830Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:46+17:23
12825Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:15+17:52
13831Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:30+18:07
14832Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:05:49+18:26
15817Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:07:11+19:48
16838Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:07:18+19:55
17805Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN1:07:56+20:33
18822Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:15+21:52
19815Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:25+23:02
20812Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:52+24:29
21806Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:14+25:51
22816Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:50+27:27
23811Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:05+27:42
24809Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:24+28:01
25820Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:27+28:04
26827Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:25+29:02
27814Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:38+29:15
28829Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:17:41+30:18
29813Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:53+32:30
30810Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN1:21:44+34:21
31803Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:22:58+35:35
32823Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:20+36:57
33804Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:25:58+38:35
34802Neea KormuVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:26:38+39:15
35826Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:28:04+40:41
36801Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN1:28:27+41:04
37807Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:30:47+43:24
38808Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:00+53:37
837Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
821Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti

D16K1 4,1 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12749Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN30:15
22748Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:15+2:00
32740Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN35:57+5:42
42739Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN37:43+7:28
52741Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:04+7:49
62745Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:22+8:07
72746Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN38:51+8:36
82743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN40:23+10:08
92744Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN41:16+11:01
102727Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:17+11:02
112731Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:41+11:26
122721Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN42:01+11:46
132736Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN42:05+11:50
142738Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:00+13:45
152735Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN44:12+13:57
162715Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN44:19+14:04
172733Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:05+14:50
182722Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:13+14:58
192742Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN45:14+14:59
202718Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN46:08+15:53
212725Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:13+15:58
222728Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN46:59+16:44
232719Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:15+17:00
242734Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN47:29+17:14
252711Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:31+17:16
262716Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:42+17:27
272726Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:11+17:56
282720Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:20+19:05
292723Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:36+19:21
302724Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN50:09+19:54
312709Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN51:22+21:07
322730Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:58+23:43
332713Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:59+23:44
342705Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:31+24:16
352717Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN55:20+25:05
362732Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN55:44+25:29
372712Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:57+25:42
382703Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN58:28+28:13
392704Neea KormuVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:36+29:21
402702Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:49+30:34
2708Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFINkeskeytti
2729Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2747Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2710Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2707Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2706Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
2737Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2714Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2701Veera AhonkiviUlvilan UraFINei läht.

D16B 4,5 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

12821Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:19:18
2804Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFINkeskeytti
2805Hanna MalinenSK UusiFINei läht.
2802Hanna HakuliSK UusiFINei läht.
2701Veera AhonkiviUlvilan UraFINei läht.
2714Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2737Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2834Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2708Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFINei läht.
2801Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFINei läht.
2706Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
2822Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
2707Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2710Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2747Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2729Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2808Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFINei läht.

D15 4,7 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1939Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:25
2938Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:46+21
3929Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN45:13+4:48
4940Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN45:17+4:52
5932Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN48:25+8:00
6935Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN49:03+8:38
7927Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:14+8:49
8910Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN49:58+9:33
9934Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN52:36+12:11
10923Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN52:46+12:21
11913Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN54:00+13:35
12917Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN54:32+14:07
13911Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN56:11+15:46
14915Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN56:34+16:09
15912Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN57:15+16:50
16928Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:30+17:05
17937Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:42+18:17
18901Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:41+19:16
19933Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:00:38+20:13
20924Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN1:01:44+21:19
21936Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN1:01:45+21:20
22909Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:02:07+21:42
23920Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:54+22:29
24918Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:03:17+22:52
25930Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:04:50+24:25
26931Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:05+25:40
27906Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFIN1:07:36+27:11
28921Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:07:44+27:19
29922Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:15+27:50
30908Laura HärkönenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:59+28:34
31916Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:23+28:58
32907Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:11:52+31:27
33905Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN1:14:10+33:45
34919Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:16:47+36:22
35914Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN1:20:10+39:45
36902Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:36+43:11
37903Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:28+44:03
925Jannica LindahlOK TrianFINkeskeytti
904Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
926Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti

D15K1 3,7 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

12847Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN28:21
22845Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:59+2:38
32846Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:53+3:32
42844Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:16+5:55
52809Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN36:30+8:09
62830Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN36:59+8:38
72841Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN37:07+8:46
82813Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN37:17+8:56
92843Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN37:26+9:05
102812Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:15+10:54
112829Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN39:24+11:03
122842Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN39:55+11:34
132835Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:01+11:40
142840Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:31+12:10
152826Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN40:48+12:27
162811Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN41:17+12:56
172828Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN41:29+13:08
182833Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN41:37+13:16
192824Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:52+14:31
202832Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN43:13+14:52
212814Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:03+15:42
222818Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:08+15:47
232838Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN45:16+16:55
242839Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN45:56+17:35
252823Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:30+19:09
262825Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN47:44+19:23
272819Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN48:12+19:51
282836Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:34+20:13
292837Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN49:46+21:25
302817Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN50:26+22:05
312848Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN50:28+22:07
322827Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN52:00+23:39
332815Laura HärkönenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:23+24:02
342806Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN53:22+25:01
352810Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFIN55:14+26:53
362820Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN55:31+27:10
372803Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:07+27:46
382816Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:30+30:09
392807Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:05+32:44
402831Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:07+33:46
412822Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:28+36:07
422804Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN1:07:00+38:39
2805Hanna MalinenSK UusiFINkeskeytti
2801Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFINkeskeytti
2821Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
2808Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2834Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2802Hanna HakuliSK UusiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English