SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21K5, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Väliaika 8,7 km

11448Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:17
21441Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN53:39+22
31450Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA54:20+1:03
41447Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN55:18+2:01
51449Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:44+2:27
61442Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:25+3:08
71445Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:31+3:14
81443Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN56:41+3:24
91444Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:48+3:31
101446Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:16+3:59
111432Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN57:46+4:29
121440Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:59+4:42
131438Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:55+5:38
141433Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:10+8:53
151416Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:29+10:12
161424Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:38+11:21
171425Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:45+11:28
181426Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:06:43+13:26
191434Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:12+13:55
201422Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:15+13:58
211436Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:07:52+14:35
221439Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:08:08+14:51
231430Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:58+15:41
241415Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:00+15:43
251421Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:09:09+15:52
261420Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:35+16:18
271419Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:00+16:43
281423Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:10:29+17:12
291428Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:11:06+17:49
301427Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:11:37+18:20
311418Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:45+18:28
321414Paavo VäätäinenÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:12:15+18:58
331437Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:13:27+20:10
341411Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:14:48+21:31
351410Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:43+22:26
361417Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:25:03+31:46
371408Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:25:57+32:40
381405Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:48+36:31
391401Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:37:02+43:45
401412Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:10+45:53
411406Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN1:39:29+46:12
421404Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:41:04+47:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English