1 | 1148 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 53:20 | ||
2 | 1149 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:16 | +1:56 | |
3 | 1147 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 55:21 | +2:01 | |
4 | 1127 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:33 | +2:13 | |
5 | 1140 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 55:47 | +2:27 | |
6 | 1143 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 55:55 | +2:35 | |
7 | 1145 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 56:13 | +2:53 | |
8 | 1144 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 56:23 | +3:03 | |
9 | 1146 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 56:44 | +3:24 | |
10 | 1139 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:06 | +3:46 | |
11 | 1101 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 57:26 | +4:06 | |
12 | 1133 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 58:13 | +4:53 | |
13 | 1129 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 59:44 | +6:24 | |
14 | 1132 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 59:51 | +6:31 | |
15 | 1141 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:38 | +7:18 | |
16 | 1114 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:00:40 | +7:20 | |
17 | 1137 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:07 | +7:47 | |
18 | 1130 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:09 | +7:49 | |
19 | 1134 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:20 | +8:00 | |
20 | 1131 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:57 | +8:37 | |
21 | 1135 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:14 | +8:54 | |
22 | 1136 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:02:22 | +9:02 | |
23 | 1138 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:29 | +9:09 | |
24 | 1126 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:15 | +9:55 | |
25 | 1142 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:06:55 | +13:35 | |
26 | 1119 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä (U) | CAN | 1:07:33 | +14:13 | |
27 | 1116 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:38 | +15:18 | |
28 | 1128 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:08:43 | +15:23 | |
29 | 1125 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:09:14 | +15:54 | |
30 | 1121 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:12:54 | +19:34 | |
31 | 1117 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:13:10 | +19:50 | |
32 | 1107 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:15:34 | +22:14 | |
33 | 1102 | Petr Fodor | Czech Republic (U) | CZE | 1:17:39 | +24:19 | |
34 | 1118 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 1:18:53 | +25:33 | |
35 | 1109 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:20:30 | +27:10 | |
36 | 1112 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:20:52 | +27:32 | |
37 | 1110 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:53 | +28:33 | |
38 | 1105 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:27:14 | +33:54 | |
39 | 1108 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:28:30 | +35:10 | |
40 | 1103 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:19 | +40:59 | |
41 | 1120 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:44:38 | +51:18 |