SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21

Väliaika 10,7 km

150Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:06:31
240Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:07:22+51
347Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:07:23+52
449Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:07:39+1:08
548Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:07:57+1:26
646Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:03+1:32
736Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:08:16+1:45
829Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:08:21+1:50
939Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:08:39+2:08
1013Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN1:08:45+2:14
1145Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:04+3:33
1241Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN1:10:26+3:55
22Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:10:26+3:55
148Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:11:03+4:32
1515Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:04+4:33
1638Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:11:21+4:50
1732Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:12:35+6:04
1844Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:12:36+6:05
1934Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:44+6:13
2026Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:46+6:15
219Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:13:46+7:15
2237Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:48+7:17
2319Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:13:54+7:23
2420Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:14:18+7:47
2527Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:14:22+7:51
2611Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:28+7:57
2724Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:14:30+7:59
2818Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:14:39+8:08
2916Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:49+8:18
303Peeter PihlMS Parma (U)EST1:14:50+8:19
21Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:50+8:19
322Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN1:15:27+8:56
3335Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:15:43+9:12
3425Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN1:16:13+9:42
30Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:16:13+9:42
3623Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:16:21+9:50
371Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:24+9:53
384Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:37+11:06
3928Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN1:17:44+11:13
4031Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:18:14+11:43
4114Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:39+13:08
426Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:57+13:26
4310Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:20:25+13:54
445Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:35+16:04
457Topi HasuOK TrianFIN1:26:42+20:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English