SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21

Lähtölista

1Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:00:00   409500
2Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN11:03:00   222804
3Peeter PihlMS Parma (U)EST11:06:00   500184
4Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:09:00   218143
5Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:12:00   409766
6Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:15:00   174616
7Topi HasuOK TrianFIN11:18:00   208082
8Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN11:21:00   173383
9Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN11:24:00   500067
10Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:27:00   159168
11Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   159986
12Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN11:33:00   227021
13Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN11:36:00   211018
14Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:39:00   201255
15Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:42:00   153160
16Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:45:00   208095
17Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:48:00   182902
18Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:51:00   215118
19Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:54:00   500685
20Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN11:57:00   186468
21Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   59111
22Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN12:03:00   501046
23Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN12:06:00   207931
24Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN12:09:00   205625
25Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN12:12:00   207156
26Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:15:00   193217
27Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN12:18:00   190036
28Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN12:21:00   229956
29Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN12:24:00   198889
30Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:27:00   202063
31Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:30:00   218589
32Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:33:00   169059
33Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:36:00   194295
34Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:39:00   205433
35Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN12:42:00   79386
36Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA12:45:00   500366
37Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:48:00   195495
38Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN12:51:00   209794
39Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:54:00   501448
40Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:57:00   46989
41Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN13:00:00   159983
42Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN13:03:00   226362
43Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN13:06:00   201850
44Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:09:00   189971
45Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:12:00   221590
46Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:15:00   179277
47Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:18:00   500801
48Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:21:00   183849
49Jani LakanenKooveeFIN13:24:00   214773
50Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN13:27:00   183491
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English