SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Väliaika 4,6 km

12254Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN31:20
22240Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN32:52+1:32
32253Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:16+1:56
42251Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:26+2:06
52245Eljas TaljaOK77FIN34:17+2:57
62218Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN34:39+3:19
72244Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN34:51+3:31
82233Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN35:02+3:42
92250Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:27+4:07
102239Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN35:38+4:18
112235Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN35:54+4:34
122242Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN35:56+4:36
132224Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:19+4:59
142228Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN36:33+5:13
152243Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN36:51+5:31
162238Valter MårtensonOK77FIN36:55+5:35
2241Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:55+5:35
182249Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN37:02+5:42
192212Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN37:07+5:47
202213Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN37:32+6:12
212226Benjamin LambergSK UusiFIN37:33+6:13
222225Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:16+6:56
232219Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:43+7:23
2236Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN38:43+7:23
252237Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:57+7:37
262211Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:58+7:38
272248Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:01+7:41
282231Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN39:06+7:46
292215Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN39:09+7:49
302234Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN39:26+8:06
312227Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:00+8:40
322216Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:32+9:12
332204Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN40:48+9:28
342220Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:49+9:29
352210Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:06+9:46
362201Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN41:32+10:12
372222Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN41:45+10:25
382221Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:23+11:03
392246Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:24+12:04
402232Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:32+12:12
412214Linus JernOK77FIN44:34+13:14
422207Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN46:11+14:51
432229Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:56+16:36
442230Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:58+16:38
452223Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:24+19:04
462208Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN52:17+20:57
472247Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:24+23:04
482203Tuomas TalonpoikaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN57:06+25:46
492209Henri MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:22+36:02
502205Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:31+37:11
512202Jarkko TiihonenKalevan RastiFIN1:21:31+50:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English