SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

D15K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Maali 3,7 km

12847Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN28:21
22845Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:59+2:38
32846Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:53+3:32
42844Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:16+5:55
52809Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN36:30+8:09
62830Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN36:59+8:38
72841Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN37:07+8:46
82813Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN37:17+8:56
92843Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN37:26+9:05
102812Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:15+10:54
112829Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN39:24+11:03
122842Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN39:55+11:34
132835Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:01+11:40
142840Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN40:31+12:10
152826Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN40:48+12:27
162811Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN41:17+12:56
172828Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN41:29+13:08
182833Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN41:37+13:16
192824Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:52+14:31
202832Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN43:13+14:52
212814Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:03+15:42
222818Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:08+15:47
232838Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN45:16+16:55
242839Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN45:56+17:35
252823Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:30+19:09
262825Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN47:44+19:23
272819Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN48:12+19:51
282836Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:34+20:13
292837Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN49:46+21:25
302817Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN50:26+22:05
312848Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN50:28+22:07
322827Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN52:00+23:39
332815Laura HärkönenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:23+24:02
342806Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN53:22+25:01
352810Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFIN55:14+26:53
362820Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN55:31+27:10
372803Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:07+27:46
382816Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:30+30:09
392807Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:05+32:44
402831Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:07+33:46
412822Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:28+36:07
422804Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN1:07:00+38:39
2805Hanna MalinenSK UusiFINkeskeytti
2801Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFINkeskeytti
2821Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
2808Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2834Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2802Hanna HakuliSK UusiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English