40. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 24.4.2016
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
#Halkokarintytöt
-
---
70 vuotta
Aalto yliopisto
Aalto-yliopisto
AaltoCRE
Arkkitehdit D4 Oy
Aseman Reima
Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel
Askolan Urheilijat
Atlético Alberto
Autotalomalinen Oy
BD Runners
Band Company
Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy
Bodoworks
CSC
Crossfit 8000
Downtown 65
Duracellular
EFi Runners
ESBO IF
ESPOO
ESPOONKUNTA
ESbo IF
EVVK
Ekenäs Tennisklubb
Elisa Oyj
Eltel Networks Oy
Endurance
EsTT
Esbo IF
Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team
Espoo
Espoo Runners
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Etanat
Espoon Kunto
Espoon Soutajat
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon kaupunki
Espoon kunto
Espoon srky
Espoon tapiot
Espoon Äijät
Espoonlahden Surffitalli
Fc-Torpedo
Fennovoima
Finnish Consulting Group Oy
Friskis & Svettis
Friskis&Svettis
Fysios
Gauss-Krüger
Geberit Oy
Geometrix Oy
Grani Runners
HIFK
HKV
HOOGEE
HSY
HSY run team
HTU
HUS-Urheiluseura
HY/HYKS
HYBE
HYKS
HYKS Pää- ja kaulakeskus
HYS
Haagan Simba
Harrinperän Hyrske
Hartela
HelTri
Helen
Helenankujan Pionit
Helsingin Seudun Ympärisröpalve
Helsingin kaupunki/Sosiaali-ja
Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalve
Helsinki Street Runners
Helsinki Triathlon
Heltri
HiQ Finland
Hipsutellen Huipulle
Hitseed
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hsy run team
Humallahden Venekerho
Hyvien Jätkien Kerho
ISS
Iirislahden viipottajat
Jorvin Jolkuttelijat
Jorvin jolkuttajat
Jorvin jolkuttelijat
Joukan Kulttuuriliike
Juoksuteam Occamin partaveitsi
Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat
Jäppilän Urheilijat
Järvenpää
Järvenpään Kukkatalo
Järvenpään siimajalat
KK Länsi-Uusimaa
KPK 24/7
KU-58
Kafa ry
KeUiTri
Kenttäurheilijat- 58
Kiikalan Urheilijat
Kikan Patikat
Kilon Pala
Kirkkonummi
Kobushikai Dojo
Korson Kengurut
Kuperkeikka Espoo
Kurko XIII DNF Team
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
L&T
LUU
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
Lahti Sport +35
LahtiSport 35+
Laurea AMK
Lauttakylän Luja
Legia
Leppäaaran Sisu Ry
Leppävaaran Sisu
Leppävaaran Sisu ry
Leppävaaran sisu
Lifetime Studios
Liikuntavirasto
Lm Ericsson
Lohja
London City Athletics Club
Long Distance Men
Lounais-Espoon ratsastajat
Långvik
MJKettu
Maanmittauslaitos
Masalan Kisa
Meido-kan Espoo
Mellstenin Työväen Urheilijat
Merisotakoulu
Metsä Wood
Moven Faittarit
MäKKelä
NCC
NJK
NMKY-68
Nebula Oy
Newhill Runners
Next Games
Njk,
Nokia Marathon Team
Nuottalahden Notkea
NylkkyNiilot
OC Puisto
Ojakkala
Ojakkalan Visa
Ol Puisto
Omnitele
OtisGTR
Oulun ikiliikkujat
Oy Tuokko Ltd
PARAS
PWC
Phoenix Contact
Phoenix Contact Oy
Phoenix Contact oy
Pinox Tahko
Pling
Pohjolan Liikenne
Porkkalan polku
Porvoon Urheilijat
Pou /Polvijärven Urheilijat
Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim
PyrVo
Pöyry
Qvik
RAKLI
RIL-Run
Radion sinfoniaorkesteri
Raksulan Ravaajat
Reaktor
Reaktor Askel
Rinnekoti-Säätiö
Roima Intelligence
Runners High
Running Finland
Running Gang Olari
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
SPR Veripalvelu
SPU
SSK
Sandell Fitness
Sharetribe
Siikajärven juoksijat
Siili
Siili Solutions
Siili Solutions Oyj
Silicon Labs
Siuntio
Sonera Runners
Sport Club Lynx
Sport Orion
Stumpvillen Ponnistus
Suomen Kustavin sauna- & hiihto
Suomen Messut
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry
Suomen Pankin urheiluseura
Suomen Pankki
Suomen kirjastoseura
Sökön kirmaajat
TARa
TJ-run
Tahto Trainers
Tammela
Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat
Tampere
Tapiot
Tavastia HC
Team Luonnonkaasu
Team Smörrebröd
Tekes Innodurance
Tikkurilan Judokat ry
Toivakan Rivakka
Traktor Espoo
Trimble
Tuusulan Tallaajat
Töölön Spittarit
Töölönlahden Valaat
Töölönlahden valaat
VIS
VOAY
VTT
VTT Urheilukerho
VUFI
VV-AUTO
Vantaa
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Vihti Tri
Vihtijärven Uhka
Viini & Juusto
Viini&Juusto
Viipurin Urheilijat
Virkamiehet United
Viskin Ystävien Seura
Vo2 Magnum
Warzone Family
YIT Runners
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
dynamic duo
espoo kunto
oma
proFit Sports/Run Academy
slk
vantaa
www.steamboost.fi
x
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
OTHER
#Halkokarintytöt
-
---
70 vuotta
Aalto yliopisto
Aalto-yliopisto
AaltoCRE
Arkkitehdit D4 Oy
Aseman Reima
Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel
Atlético Alberto
Autotalomalinen Oy
BD Runners
Band Company
Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy
Bodoworks
CSC
Crossfit 8000
Downtown 65
Duracellular
EFi Runners
ESBO IF
ESPOO
ESPOONKUNTA
ESbo IF
EVVK
Ekenäs Tennisklubb
Elisa Oyj
Eltel Networks Oy
Endurance
EsTT
Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team
Espoo
Espoo Runners
Espoon Etanat
Espoon Kunto
Espoon Soutajat
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon kaupunki
Espoon kunto
Espoon srky
Espoon tapiot
Espoon Äijät
Espoonlahden Surffitalli
Fc-Torpedo
Fennovoima
Finnish Consulting Group Oy
Friskis & Svettis
Friskis&Svettis
Fysios
Gauss-Krüger
Geberit Oy
Geometrix Oy
Grani Runners
HIFK
HKV
HOOGEE
HSY
HSY run team
HTU
HUS-Urheiluseura
HY/HYKS
HYBE
HYKS
HYKS Pää- ja kaulakeskus
HYS
Haagan Simba
Harrinperän Hyrske
Hartela
HelTri
Helen
Helenankujan Pionit
Helsingin Seudun Ympärisröpalve
Helsingin kaupunki/Sosiaali-ja
Helsingin seudun ympäristöpalve
Helsinki Street Runners
Helsinki Triathlon
Heltri
HiQ Finland
Hipsutellen Huipulle
Hitseed
Hsy run team
Humallahden Venekerho
Hyvien Jätkien Kerho
ISS
Iirislahden viipottajat
Jorvin Jolkuttelijat
Jorvin jolkuttajat
Jorvin jolkuttelijat
Joukan Kulttuuriliike
Juoksuteam Occamin partaveitsi
Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat
Jäppilän Urheilijat
Järvenpää
Järvenpään Kukkatalo
Järvenpään siimajalat
KK Länsi-Uusimaa
KPK 24/7
KU-58
Kafa ry
KeUiTri
Kenttäurheilijat- 58
Kiikalan Urheilijat
Kikan Patikat
Kilon Pala
Kirkkonummi
Kobushikai Dojo
Korson Kengurut
Kuperkeikka Espoo
Kurko XIII DNF Team
L&T
LUU
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
Lahti Sport +35
LahtiSport 35+
Laurea AMK
Legia
Leppäaaran Sisu Ry
Leppävaaran Sisu ry
Leppävaaran sisu
Lifetime Studios
Liikuntavirasto
Lm Ericsson
Lohja
London City Athletics Club
Long Distance Men
Lounais-Espoon ratsastajat
Långvik
MJKettu
Maanmittauslaitos
Masalan Kisa
Meido-kan Espoo
Mellstenin Työväen Urheilijat
Merisotakoulu
Metsä Wood
Moven Faittarit
MäKKelä
NCC
NJK
NMKY-68
Nebula Oy
Newhill Runners
Next Games
Njk,
Nokia Marathon Team
Nuottalahden Notkea
NylkkyNiilot
Ojakkala
Ojakkalan Visa
Ol Puisto
Omnitele
OtisGTR
Oulun ikiliikkujat
Oy Tuokko Ltd
PARAS
PWC
Phoenix Contact
Phoenix Contact Oy
Phoenix Contact oy
Pinox Tahko
Pling
Pohjolan Liikenne
Porkkalan polku
Pou /Polvijärven Urheilijat
Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim
PyrVo
Pöyry
Qvik
RAKLI
RIL-Run
Radion sinfoniaorkesteri
Raksulan Ravaajat
Reaktor
Reaktor Askel
Rinnekoti-Säätiö
Roima Intelligence
Runners High
Running Finland
Running Gang Olari
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
SPR Veripalvelu
SPU
SSK
Sandell Fitness
Sharetribe
Siikajärven juoksijat
Siili
Siili Solutions
Siili Solutions Oyj
Silicon Labs
Siuntio
Sonera Runners
Sport Club Lynx
Sport Orion
Stumpvillen Ponnistus
Suomen Kustavin sauna- & hiihto
Suomen Messut
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry
Suomen Pankin urheiluseura
Suomen Pankki
Suomen kirjastoseura
Sökön kirmaajat
TARa
TJ-run
Tahto Trainers
Tammela
Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat
Tampere
Tapiot
Tavastia HC
Team Luonnonkaasu
Team Smörrebröd
Tekes Innodurance
Tikkurilan Judokat ry
Toivakan Rivakka
Traktor Espoo
Trimble
Tuusulan Tallaajat
Töölön Spittarit
Töölönlahden Valaat
Töölönlahden valaat
VIS
VOAY
VTT
VTT Urheilukerho
VUFI
VV-AUTO
Vantaa
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Vihti Tri
Vihtijärven Uhka
Viini & Juusto
Viini&Juusto
Viipurin Urheilijat
Virkamiehet United
Viskin Ystävien Seura
Vo2 Magnum
Warzone Family
YIT Runners
dynamic duo
espoo kunto
oma
proFit Sports/Run Academy
slk
vantaa
www.steamboost.fi
x
Uusimaa
Askolan Urheilijat
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Leppävaaran Sisu
OC Puisto
Porvoon Urheilijat
FSO
Esbo IF
Satakunta
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Kaakko
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö