Kurrenkierros, 19.5.2016, Esbo IF, Kauniainen

10KM Miehet

Maali 10,0 km

157Vili NiemiSjundeå IF34:09
2101Jari VanhanenSundeå IF34:56+47
399Mikael MännikköDuracellular36:13+2:04
4119Vesa HurmeNokia Marathon Team37:01+2:52
5125Timo LunttilaSaarijärven Pullistus37:53+3:44
6111Kimmo Laaksonen38:02+3:53
7106Harri HolmaNokia Maraton Team38:09+4:00
867Matias Tuomi38:13+4:04
9134Pontus BacklundEsbo38:55+4:46
104Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu39:08+4:59
11120Tero KallioVantaa40:15+6:06
12122Otso IkonenSKB Racing Triathlon Team40:21+6:12
137Veli-Petteri KorpiEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu41:03+6:54
1493Taavi Teemaa41:26+7:17
15114Jaakko NurmiKaaTo41:53+7:44
16113Niklas Ahlbland42:49+8:40
1715Seyed Reza Husseini42:50+8:41
1828Robert LindholmKauniaisten Kaupunki42:53+8:44
1946Jan Nybo42:57+8:48
2039Markku OrispääEsbo IF maratonkoulu44:00+9:51
25Karl NymanEsbo IF maratonkoulu44:00+9:51
2212Hodadad Hosaini44:03+9:54
2387Lauri Ollitervo44:26+10:17
2413Mohammadi Mohammadi44:33+10:24
2532Hemmo LiinanotkoEsbo IF maratonkoulu44:41+10:32
2688Raimo Hartonen44:48+10:39
2797Aimo Tuoriniemi44:57+10:48
2882Peter Pratsch45:22+11:13
29110Simo PätäriSonera runners45:48+11:39
3075Christian Westerholm45:54+11:45
31131Jussi SuvesMynterlän Triatlon klubi46:01+11:52
3247Kristoffer Aspelin46:11+12:02
3351Lassi Jalava46:18+12:09
34116Christoffer HannusNokia46:19+12:10
73Jan Willamo46:19+12:10
3655Janne Liimatainen46:34+12:25
37112Robin Nyberg46:47+12:38
35Matti TukiainenEsbo IF maratonkoulu46:47+12:38
74Jon Aalto46:47+12:38
4059Jaakko Salo47:04+12:55
4137Björn HöglundEsbo IF maratonkoulu47:45+13:36
4269Markku VitikainenHNMKY48:49+14:40
4358Sam OlinGrIFK49:00+14:51
44127Vesa Railamaa49:09+15:00
4549Harri FetulaEsbo IF49:25+15:16
4662Martti SyväniemiEndurance49:52+15:43
4764Petter Söderström49:58+15:49
4816Kazem Hassanzadeh49:59+15:50
495Juha KiviojaEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu50:00+15:51
50105Mikko ToivonenRHEA Runners Club51:11+17:02
5114Saeid Samadei51:29+17:20
5241Markus LångKauniaisten Kaupunki51:36+17:27
53136Kimmo TikkaEspo IF Maraton51:42+17:33
541Risto SänttiEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu52:12+18:03
5586Jukka Jaakkola52:48+18:39
5620Peter GranfeltEsbo IF juoksukoulu53:16+19:07
5798Vesa KiviluotoTeam Alone53:29+19:20
58132Tero Teemaa53:37+19:28
5930Michaela WiikEsbo IF maratonkoulu54:40+20:31
6091Roni Grönlund54:52+20:43
6165Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot55:41+21:32
6271Kimmo Väyrynen56:57+22:48
2Kauko PöllänenEspoon Tapiot maratonkoulu56:57+22:48
6461Vesa SiitariPSK Kupla57:10+23:01
6556Christian Lindholm57:45+23:36
6642Linda JohanssonKauniaisten Kaupunki1:02:17+28:08
6783Kurt WesterlundHGK1:06:00+31:51

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English