KevätSuunnistus 7.-8.5.2016 Kouvolassa

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
4:13 (4)
8:45 (3)
4:32 (6)
13:29 (2)
4:44 (3)
14:50 (3)
1:21 (11)
17:13 (1)
2:23 (2)
20:04 (1)
2:51 (2)
21:13 (1)
1:09 (6)
22:24 (1)
1:11 (6)
23:49 (1)
1:25 (5)
24:59 (1)
1:10 (9)
25:25 (1)
26 (11)
25:25  Tapio Peippo
2   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:55 (3)
10:55 (12)
7:00 (20)
15:06 (8)
4:11 (2)
16:15 (7)
1:09 (6)
18:34 (3)
2:19 (1)
21:38 (3)
3:04 (5)
22:49 (2)
1:11 (9)
23:44 (2)
55 (1)
25:08 (2)
1:24 (4)
26:14 (2)
1:06 (5)
26:35 (2)
21 (2)
26:35  Heikki Saarinen
3   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:46 (2)
8:08 (2)
4:22 (2)
12:13 (1)
4:05 (1)
13:16 (1)
1:03 (2)
19:15 (6)
5:59 (24)
22:06 (4)
2:51 (2)
23:04 (4)
58 (1)
24:13 (4)
1:09 (5)
25:32 (3)
1:19 (2)
26:34 (3)
1:02 (1)
26:58 (3)
24 (4)
26:58  Pertti Päivänranta
4   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (7)
8:48 (4)
4:27 (3)
13:44 (3)
4:56 (6)
14:49 (2)
1:05 (3)
17:58 (2)
3:09 (7)
21:31 (2)
3:33 (7)
22:54 (3)
1:23 (15)
23:57 (3)
1:03 (2)
25:35 (4)
1:38 (10)
26:50 (4)
1:15 (14)
27:14 (4)
24 (4)
27:14  Åge Liljeström
5   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
4:47 (11)
9:27 (7)
4:40 (7)
14:37 (5)
5:10 (7)
15:58 (5)
1:21 (11)
19:07 (5)
3:09 (7)
22:28 (5)
3:21 (6)
23:31 (5)
1:03 (2)
24:51 (5)
1:20 (9)
26:26 (5)
1:35 (8)
27:35 (5)
1:09 (8)
28:02 (5)
27 (14)
28:02  Matti Railimo
6   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:19 (6)
9:50 (11)
5:31 (12)
14:39 (6)
4:49 (5)
15:44 (4)
1:05 (3)
18:43 (4)
2:59 (5)
23:30 (6)
4:47 (18)
24:47 (6)
1:17 (12)
26:18 (7)
1:31 (10)
27:39 (6)
1:21 (3)
28:43 (6)
1:04 (3)
29:07 (6)
24 (4)
29:07  Ensio Lakanen
7   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:16 (5)
9:40 (9)
5:24 (11)
14:25 (4)
4:45 (4)
16:14 (6)
1:49 (23)
20:44 (8)
4:30 (18)
23:37 (7)
2:53 (4)
24:51 (7)
1:14 (10)
26:46 (8)
1:55 (15)
28:15 (8)
1:29 (6)
29:19 (8)
1:04 (3)
29:43 (7)
24 (4)
29:43  Veikko Pellinen
8   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
4:32 (10)
9:13 (6)
4:41 (8)
15:11 (9)
5:58 (11)
16:35 (8)
1:24 (15)
19:30 (7)
2:55 (4)
23:48 (8)
4:18 (14)
24:58 (8)
1:10 (8)
26:09 (6)
1:11 (6)
28:00 (7)
1:51 (15)
29:16 (7)
1:16 (15)
29:44 (8)
28 (19)
29:44  Teuvo Lehtinen
9   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
5:49 (15)
11:32 (14)
5:43 (14)
17:06 (12)
5:34 (9)
18:16 (11)
1:10 (7)
21:54 (10)
3:38 (15)
25:34 (9)
3:40 (8)
26:43 (9)
1:09 (6)
27:46 (9)
1:03 (2)
29:15 (9)
1:29 (6)
30:18 (9)
1:03 (2)
30:39 (9)
21 (2)
30:39  Erkki Pokela
10   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
4:25 (8)
8:53 (5)
4:28 (4)
16:55 (10)
8:02 (18)
18:28 (12)
1:33 (16)
21:14 (9)
2:46 (3)
26:02 (11)
4:48 (20)
27:18 (12)
1:16 (11)
28:25 (10)
1:07 (4)
30:06 (10)
1:41 (12)
31:17 (10)
1:11 (10)
31:44 (10)
27 (14)
31:44  Martti Mäkelä
11   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:29 (9)
9:42 (10)
5:13 (10)
17:00 (11)
7:18 (17)
18:06 (10)
1:06 (5)
22:16 (11)
4:10 (17)
26:09 (12)
3:53 (10)
27:16 (11)
1:07 (5)
29:16 (11)
2:00 (16)
30:54 (11)
1:38 (10)
32:14 (11)
1:20 (16)
32:39 (11)
25 (8)
32:39  Raimo Kaukiainen
12   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:44 (1)
7:52 (1)
4:08 (1)
18:58 (15)
11:06 (24)
19:46 (13)
48 (1)
23:05 (13)
3:19 (11)
25:42 (10)
2:37 (1)
26:47 (10)
1:05 (4)
30:51 (12)
4:04 (25)
32:08 (12)
1:17 (1)
33:14 (12)
1:06 (5)
33:41 (12)
27 (14)
33:41  Raimo Hyyryläinen
13   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:07 (12)
9:35 (8)
4:28 (4)
14:56 (7)
5:21 (8)
16:39 (9)
1:43 (22)
22:20 (12)
5:41 (23)
28:13 (13)
5:53 (24)
29:17 (13)
1:04 (3)
32:02 (13)
2:45 (21)
33:59 (13)
1:57 (16)
35:07 (13)
1:08 (7)
35:33 (13)
26 (11)
35:33  Kauko Miettinen
14   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:09 (19)
12:20 (15)
6:11 (15)
20:40 (17)
8:20 (19)
22:15 (16)
1:35 (19)
25:46 (16)
3:31 (14)
30:12 (14)
4:26 (16)
32:07 (14)
1:55 (21)
33:45 (14)
1:38 (11)
35:44 (14)
1:59 (18)
37:08 (14)
1:24 (18)
37:35 (14)
27 (14)
37:35  Paavo Holappa
15   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:01 (26)
18:01 (25)
5:00 (9)
23:39 (20)
5:38 (10)
25:01 (19)
1:22 (13)
28:26 (19)
3:25 (12)
32:19 (16)
3:53 (10)
33:49 (16)
1:30 (17)
35:03 (15)
1:14 (8)
36:40 (15)
1:37 (9)
37:52 (15)
1:12 (11)
38:18 (15)
26 (11)
38:18  Vesa Herttuainen
16   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
6:20 (20)
13:23 (18)
7:03 (21)
24:40 (24)
11:17 (25)
26:31 (22)
1:51 (24)
29:42 (20)
3:11 (9)
34:13 (18)
4:31 (17)
35:47 (17)
1:34 (18)
37:51 (16)
2:04 (18)
40:08 (16)
2:17 (22)
41:48 (16)
1:40 (23)
42:16 (16)
28 (19)
42:16  Kalervo Pammo
17   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
6:34 (21)
13:24 (19)
6:50 (19)
23:58 (21)
10:34 (23)
25:40 (20)
1:42 (21)
30:19 (21)
4:39 (19)
35:34 (20)
5:15 (22)
37:01 (18)
1:27 (16)
39:14 (17)
2:13 (19)
41:29 (17)
2:15 (21)
43:01 (17)
1:32 (21)
43:29 (17)
28 (19)
43:29  Risto Kalapudas
18   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
5:48 (14)
13:46 (20)
7:58 (24)
23:01 (19)
9:15 (20)
24:35 (18)
1:34 (18)
28:13 (18)
3:38 (15)
32:27 (17)
4:14 (13)
38:22 (19)
5:55 (25)
40:38 (18)
2:16 (20)
42:52 (19)
2:14 (20)
44:06 (19)
1:14 (13)
44:26 (18)
20 (1)
44:26  Seppo Terävä
19   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:07 (18)
13:20 (17)
7:13 (22)
20:33 (16)
7:13 (16)
21:44 (15)
1:11 (8)
24:58 (15)
3:14 (10)
35:22 (19)
10:24 (25)
39:27 (22)
4:05 (24)
41:08 (20)
1:41 (13)
42:49 (18)
1:41 (12)
44:02 (18)
1:13 (12)
44:27 (19)
25 (8)
44:27  Jouko Koivula
20   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
5:49 (15)
18:46 (26)
12:57 (26)
28:58 (25)
10:12 (22)
30:10 (25)
1:12 (9)
33:10 (23)
3:00 (6)
36:52 (22)
3:42 (9)
38:37 (20)
1:45 (20)
42:05 (22)
3:28 (23)
43:53 (20)
1:48 (14)
45:13 (20)
1:20 (16)
45:40 (20)
27 (14)
45:40  Heino Sarkkinen
21   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
8:33 (25)
15:04 (22)
6:31 (16)
21:05 (18)
6:01 (12)
22:25 (17)
1:20 (10)
27:32 (17)
5:07 (21)
31:50 (15)
4:18 (14)
33:09 (15)
1:19 (13)
41:58 (21)
8:49 (26)
44:04 (21)
2:06 (19)
45:45 (21)
1:41 (24)
46:20 (21)
35 (25)
46:20  Martti Lappalainen
22   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
8:01 (23)
17:34 (24)
9:33 (25)
24:36 (22)
7:02 (15)
25:58 (21)
1:22 (13)
30:45 (22)
4:47 (20)
36:10 (21)
5:25 (23)
38:46 (21)
2:36 (23)
40:46 (19)
2:00 (16)
44:23 (22)
3:37 (26)
46:04 (22)
1:41 (24)
46:29 (22)
25 (8)
46:29  Jorma Pöntinen
23   Pertti Välimäki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:38 (13)
11:20 (13)
5:42 (13)
18:05 (13)
6:45 (14)
26:47 (23)
8:42 (26)
33:42 (24)
6:55 (25)
38:54 (24)
5:12 (21)
40:34 (24)
1:40 (19)
42:25 (23)
1:51 (14)
45:13 (23)
2:48 (25)
46:44 (23)
1:31 (20)
47:12 (23)
28 (19)
47:12  Pertti Välimäki
24   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:01 (17)
12:45 (16)
6:44 (17)
18:46 (14)
6:01 (12)
20:19 (14)
1:33 (16)
23:47 (14)
3:28 (13)
38:49 (23)
15:02 (26)
40:10 (23)
1:21 (14)
43:37 (24)
3:27 (22)
45:34 (24)
1:57 (16)
46:59 (24)
1:25 (19)
47:30 (24)
31 (24)
47:30  Veli-Matti Kyckling
25   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
8:22 (24)
15:10 (23)
6:48 (18)
24:38 (23)
9:28 (21)
27:51 (24)
3:13 (25)
36:57 (25)
9:06 (26)
41:44 (25)
4:47 (18)
48:53 (25)
7:09 (26)
52:26 (25)
3:33 (24)
54:46 (25)
2:20 (23)
56:21 (25)
1:35 (22)
56:51 (25)
30 (23)
56:51  Hannu Harju
26   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
7:19 (22)
14:54 (21)
7:35 (23)
39:03 (26)
24:09 (26)
40:42 (26)
1:39 (20)
45:57 (26)
5:15 (22)
50:00 (26)
4:03 (12)
52:11 (26)
2:11 (22)
53:49 (26)
1:38 (11)
56:14 (26)
2:25 (24)
58:00 (26)
1:46 (26)
58:40 (26)
40 (26)
58:40  Juhani Tarvainen
   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:34
10:20
4:46
16:25
6:05
17:33
1:08
20:31
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:59
-
keskeytti  Reijo Mouhu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English