1 | 20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 35:33 | ||
2 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 36:19 | +46 | |
3 | 43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 38:06 | +2:33 | |
4 | 15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 38:54 | +3:21 | |
5 | 42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 40:14 | +4:41 | |
6 | 59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:57 | +5:24 | |
7 | 28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:17 | +5:44 | |
8 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:28 | +5:55 | |
9 | 8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:35 | +6:02 | |
10 | 36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:36 | +6:03 | |
11 | 5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 42:33 | +7:00 | |
12 | 21 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 42:41 | +7:08 | |
13 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 42:53 | +7:20 | |
14 | 41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:59 | +7:26 | |
15 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 43:31 | +7:58 | |
16 | 33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:12 | +8:39 | |
17 | 46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 44:17 | +8:44 | |
18 | 24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:53 | +9:20 | |
19 | 48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:21 | +9:48 | |
20 | 10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 45:23 | +9:50 | |
3 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 45:23 | +9:50 | ||
22 | 32 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:49 | +10:16 | |
23 | 4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:22 | +10:49 | |
24 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:22 | +12:49 | |
25 | 22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 49:21 | +13:48 | |
26 | 12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 49:43 | +14:10 | |
47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 49:43 | +14:10 | ||
28 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:03 | +15:30 | |
29 | 34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:36 | +16:03 | |
30 | 2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:02 | +16:29 | |
31 | 9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:32 | +16:59 | |
32 | 38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:02 | +19:29 | |
33 | 45 | Felix Späth | Germany | GER | 55:26 | +19:53 | |
34 | 6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:39 | +21:06 | |
35 | 13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:04:48 | +29:15 | |
36 | 27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 1:25:33 | +50:00 |