XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Puoli miehet

Lähtölista

500Tapio AaltoOtamus MC11:15:00   700PM60
501Arttu AaltonenNuutajärven ESA11:15:00   501PM
502Klaus AaltonenNuutajärven ESA11:15:00   502PM60
504Tuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa11:15:00   504PM
505Hannes AlarotuViipurin Urheilijat11:15:00   505PM
506Toni BorénVaasa11:15:00   506PM40
508Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu11:15:00   508PM60
510Johnny GranqvistIf Kraft11:15:00   510PM
511Samu GrönmanTurku11:15:00   511PM40
512Jouni Hakala2553757-611:15:00   512PM50
513Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky11:15:00   513PM50
515Ville HalmesTampere United11:15:00   515PM
518Janne HildénPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   518PM40
520Joonas HytönenKaaro11:15:00   520PM
522Juhani IkonenJujoma Oy11:15:00   522PM60
525Heikki JokinenForssan Salama11:15:00   525PM40
526Seppo KantolaKuru11:15:00   526PM40
527Petri KarihuhtaJärvenpää11:15:00   527PM50
529Tapio KarttunenHuittinen11:15:00   529PM40
530Seppo KauppinenOripVe11:15:00   530PM40
532Jukka KellosaariYlöjärvi11:15:00   532PM
534Ville KinnanenKarkun Kengänkuluttajat11:15:00   534PM
535Teemu KinnunenK3 Strength + Endurance11:15:00   535PM
537Marko KokemäkiOulu11:15:00   537PM40
538Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun11:15:00   538PM60
540Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   540PM60
541Kalle KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit11:15:00   541PM
542Erkki KytönenCMI Oy Ltd11:15:00   542PM60
544Pekka LaitinenKuntopirkat11:15:00   544PM40
545Hannu LamminahoKemi11:15:00   545PM50
551Tuukka LeppänenSiivikkala11:15:00   551PM40
552Jari LiesmäkiTT TALLI11:15:00   552PM
556Eino LipponenLiedon Luja11:15:00   556PM60
557Orvo LuomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   557PM60
558Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää11:15:00   558PM60
559Timo MantereIlmajoki11:15:00   559PM
564Mikko MäkeläVantaan Salamat11:15:00   564PM40
565Jani MäkivalliJokioinen11:15:00   565PM
566Anssi Ollikainen197011:15:00   566PM40
567Lasse OulasvirtaJohtamiskorkeakoulu11:15:00   567PM50
568Miika ParvioKarkun Kengänkuluttajat11:15:00   568PM
570Sami PeltoniemiVaasa11:15:00   570PM
571Timo Pelto-PiriMäntän Urheilijat11:15:00   571PM50
573Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara11:15:00   573PM50
575Jukka PulkkinenTT22611:15:00   575PM40
577Patrik RabbVähäkyrö11:15:00   577PM
578Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat11:15:00   578PM40
580Antti RajamäkiTampere11:15:00   580PM
582Arto RantahalvariSäkylä11:15:00   582PM40
583Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa11:15:00   583PM40
584Jari RantalaVexve11:15:00   584PM40
586Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat11:15:00   586PM
589Marko SaariJalasjärvi11:15:00   589PM40
590Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala11:15:00   590PM50
594Matti SetäläLakiasiaintoimisto Matti Setälä11:15:00   594PM60
596Kristian SjöbackaIF Kraft11:15:00   596PM50
597Marjo-Riitta KujalaHäjyt / Seinäjoki11:15:00   597PM
599Heikki SorvojaPöytyä11:15:00   599PM40
601Mikael StrömbäckKvevlax Idrottsvänner11:15:00   601PM40
603Jyrki SuojaPori11:15:00   603PM40
605Mikko ToivolaKarkun Kengänkuluttajat11:15:00   605PM
606Kimmo TuunanenSPP-5611:15:00   606PM40
610Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat11:15:00   610PM40
613Markku ViinikkaKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   613PM60
615Jarno VikmanTampere11:15:00   615PM
616Panu VirkkalaTampere11:15:00   616PM40
620Timo LappinenHappy Feet11:15:00   620PM40
622Erkki VähäsöyrinkiNivala11:15:00   622PM
624Janne HelmisaariTurku11:15:00   624PM
626Ville TolvanenHelsinki11:15:00   626PM
628Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:15:00   628PM40
630Asko NuikkaKylmäkosken Veikot11:15:00   630PM40
632Andrus KorgveeTampere11:15:00   632PM
635Topias KajanKenttäurheilijat-5811:15:00   635PM
638Tero HaavistoTampere11:15:00   638PM40
640Mauno Marjomäki100MC.fi11:15:00   640PM60
643Jukka KeroTuUi11:15:00   643PM
645Juha-Pekka Ojanen11:15:00   645PM50
646Janne IsoahoAlavus11:15:00   646PM40
647Antti MaisiNurmijarvi11:15:00   647PM50
649Atro AnttilaVimpelin Veto11:15:00   649PM40
650Ismo YleniusJanakkalan Jana11:15:00   650PM
651Ralf LamminmäkiUlvila11:15:00   651PM40
652Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka11:15:00   652PM50
654Hannu VirtanenTampereen Juoksijat11:15:00   654PM40
656Juha Kihlakaski11:15:00   656PM40
659Mikko PolvenlahtiKullaan Urheilijat11:15:00   659PM60
660Jukka MoilanenPoku11:15:00   660PM60
661Aulis KiveläHämeenkyrö11:15:00   661PM60
662Seppo LehtomäkiViljakkala11:15:00   662PM60
663Pasi MäkiSSU-Triathlon11:15:00   663PM40
664Markku KaperiJalasjärvi11:15:00   664PM40
665Timo LehtolaRRR11:15:00   665PM40
667Petteri LehmuskallioRasti-Lukko11:15:00   667PM40
668Rami Salminen11:15:00   668PM40
670Kari VirtaenenPoKU11:15:00   670PM50
671Heikki TuiskuPoku11:15:00   671PM
672Tarmo Lipping11:15:00   672PM
676Mika HurttilaPori11:15:00   676PM40
678Erkki LaitilaVSVU11:15:00   678PM60
680Ilari KöykkäEPAH11:15:00   680PM50
681Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja11:15:00   681PM50
684Mikko WirenPihlajalinna11:15:00   684PM40
685Mikael CornuSakylä11:15:00   685PM60
686Raimo Soininen11:15:00   686PM60
687Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit11:15:00   687PM50
688Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärvi11:15:00   688PM50
689Sami NikkiläVSV11:15:00   689PM40
690Hannu NikkiläSastamala11:15:00   690PM60
691Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku11:15:00   691PM60
692Toivo PelkonenPolvijärven Vauhti11:15:00   692PM50
693Mikael NymanIF KRAFT11:15:00   693PM50
694Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan Kilpa11:15:00   694PM40
695Markus VälimäkiSquezy Team11:15:00   695PM
697Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   697PM
698Timopekka HuhtanenMarathonkoulu Pori11:15:00   698PM50
699Juha Marttila11:15:00   699PM50
1147Sami ViitaniemiIkaalinen11:15:00   1147PM40
1148Miika Nieminen11:15:00   1148PM

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English