XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Puoli kaikki

Väliaika 4,1 km

1586Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat14:01
2628Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto14:02
3681Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja14:02+1
4643Jukka KeroTuUi14:03+1
5504Tuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa14:05+3
6695Markus VälimäkiSquezy Team14:05+4
7559Timo MantereIlmajoki14:06+4
8513Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky14:56+54
9530Seppo KauppinenOripVe15:10+1:08
10646Janne IsoahoAlavus15:11+1:09
11615Jarno VikmanTampere15:11+1:09
12578Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat15:11+1:10
13544Pekka LaitinenKuntopirkat15:12+1:10
14610Ilkka VarisRauman Urheilijat15:12+1:11
15564Mikko MäkeläVantaan Salamat15:19+1:18
16501Arttu AaltonenNuutajärven ESA15:30+1:28
17642Annemari KiekaraForssan Salama15:30+1:29
18630Asko NuikkaKylmäkosken Veikot15:40+1:38
19510Johnny GranqvistIf Kraft15:40+1:39
20552Jari LiesmäkiTT TALLI15:49+1:47
21622Erkki VähäsöyrinkiNivala15:49+1:48
22599Heikki SorvojaPöytyä15:50+1:48
23520Joonas HytönenKaaro15:50+1:48
24693Mikael NymanIF KRAFT15:50+1:49
25697Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat15:51+1:49
26649Atro AnttilaVimpelin Veto15:51+1:50
27689Sami NikkiläVSV15:52+1:50
28654Hannu VirtanenTampereen Juoksijat15:52+1:50
29577Patrik RabbVähäkyrö15:52+1:50
30650Ismo YleniusJanakkalan Jana15:53+1:51
31665Timo LehtolaRRR15:57+1:56
32694Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan Kilpa16:02+2:00
33606Kimmo TuunanenSPP-5616:03+2:02
34537Marko KokemäkiOulu16:24+2:23
35678Erkki LaitilaVSVU16:44+2:42
36532Jukka KellosaariYlöjärvi16:45+2:43
37666Mari HyyppäJKU16:51+2:49
38521Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto16:51+2:50
39647Antti MaisiNurmijarvi16:59+2:58
40664Markku KaperiJalasjärvi17:03+3:01
41505Hannes AlarotuViipurin Urheilijat17:07+3:06
42692Toivo PelkonenPolvijärven Vauhti17:14+3:12
43626Ville TolvanenHelsinki17:14+3:12
44541Kalle KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit17:15+3:13
45680Ilari KöykkäEPAH17:17+3:15
46657Anna SelivaaraaAhlainen17:17+3:15
47673Päivi TryykiLiikuttavat Sastamala17:50+3:48
481147Sami ViitaniemiIkaalinen18:02+4:01
49684Mikko WirenPihlajalinna18:03+4:01
50590Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala18:08+4:06
51522Juhani IkonenJujoma Oy18:08+4:07
52502Klaus AaltonenNuutajärven ESA18:12+4:11
53545Hannu LamminahoKemi18:14+4:12
54632Andrus KorgveeTampere18:17+4:16
55629Anu SilvastiX-tri Lahti18:19+4:17
56583Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa18:28+4:26
57652Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka18:37+4:35
58691Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku18:39+4:38
59603Jyrki SuojaPori18:54+4:53
60651Ralf LamminmäkiUlvila19:07+5:06
61660Jukka MoilanenPoku19:08+5:07
62592Soile SavikariYlöjärvi19:09+5:07
63671Heikki TuiskuPoku19:09+5:08
64571Timo Pelto-PiriMäntän Urheilijat19:10+5:08
65670Kari VirtaenenPoKU19:10+5:08
66526Seppo KantolaKuru19:20+5:18
67567Lasse OulasvirtaJohtamiskorkeakoulu19:27+5:25
68575Jukka PulkkinenTT22619:28+5:26
69662Seppo LehtomäkiViljakkala19:28+5:26
70605Mikko ToivolaKarkun Kengänkuluttajat19:29+5:27
71601Mikael StrömbäckKvevlax Idrottsvänner20:07+6:06
72616Panu VirkkalaTampere20:08+6:06
73503Erja AaltonenNuutajärven ESA20:11+6:09
74557Orvo LuomaPorin Kuntoilijat20:11+6:10
75602Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti20:12+6:11
76675Teija TuulensuuPomarkku20:24+6:23
77611Tuula VatajaKanMara20:24+6:23
78668Rami Salminen20:25+6:23
79698Timopekka HuhtanenMarathonkoulu Pori20:31+6:30
80687Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit20:33+6:31
81527Petri KarihuhtaJärvenpää20:33+6:32
82672Tarmo Lipping20:35+6:34
83676Mika HurttilaPori20:37+6:35
84554Kati Linna-ahoPori20:39+6:37
85663Pasi MäkiSSU-Triathlon20:42+6:40
86624Janne HelmisaariTurku20:42+6:41
87685Mikael CornuSakylä20:57+6:56
88500Tapio AaltoOtamus MC21:03+7:01
89568Miika ParvioKarkun Kengänkuluttajat21:07+7:05
90683Irja HarjunenPomarkun Naisvoimistelijat21:08+7:06
91633Tuija LehtonenLiedon Luja21:09+7:08
92556Eino LipponenLiedon Luja21:10+7:08
93667Petteri LehmuskallioRasti-Lukko21:10+7:09
94589Marko SaariJalasjärvi21:11+7:09
95531Tea KeikkoTampere21:11+7:10
96690Hannu NikkiläSastamala21:13+7:12
97595Pirjo SiltanenIkaalinen21:19+7:17
98508Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu21:19+7:17
99542Erkki KytönenCMI Oy Ltd21:19+7:18
100566Anssi Ollikainen197021:20+7:18
101612Riitta VatkaNokia21:21+7:19
102669Anne KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö21:26+7:25
103560Piia Meriläinen-HonkalaTeivo Stayers21:27+7:25
104538Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun21:28+7:26
105682Anne MalliusPomarkun Naisvoimistelijat21:28+7:27
106548Marjo LeponiemiLapinlahti21:29+7:28
107561Jaana MikkonenYlöjärvi21:30+7:28
108674Minna RitvonenLiikuttavat21:31+7:29
109688Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärvi21:31+7:30
110648Arja PalonenKPK24721:31+7:30
111533Mirja KimariKeurusselän maratoonarit21:36+7:35
112613Markku ViinikkaKeurusselän Maratoonarit21:37+7:35
113658Mari VilponenMattopesu Marita21:38+7:36
114569Katja PekkarinenPori21:39+7:38
115594Matti SetäläLakiasiaintoimisto Matti Setälä21:51+7:49
116515Ville HalmesTampere United21:51+7:50
117596Kristian SjöbackaIF Kraft21:54+7:52
118644Mervi Ojanen21:55+7:53
119645Juha-Pekka Ojanen21:55+7:54
120512Jouni Hakala2553757-621:56+7:54
121656Juha Kihlakaski21:56+7:54
122555Sari LintulaMarathonkoulu Pori21:57+7:55
123620Timo LappinenHappy Feet22:01+7:59
124679Jaana KöykkäEPAH22:03+8:01
125659Mikko PolvenlahtiKullaan Urheilijat22:03+8:02
126621Sisko SalmiheimoJanakkalan Jana22:04+8:02
127576Erika PulkkinenTT22622:04+8:03
128565Jani MäkivalliJokioinen22:09+8:07
129638Tero HaavistoTampere22:10+8:08
130604Tarja TepponenKeurusselän maratoonarit22:34+8:32
131686Raimo Soininen22:37+8:36
132677Kaisa RosendahlPomarkku22:47+8:45
133641Marju-Riitta KujalaHäjyt, Seinäjoki22:57+8:55
134551Tuukka LeppänenSiivikkala22:58+8:57
135506Toni BorénVaasa23:07+9:06
136637Katja NissiläPub Keidas23:10+9:09
137535Teemu KinnunenK3 Strength + Endurance23:14+9:12
138619Anne GrönholmParkano23:14+9:13
139634Maija HakamäkiPori23:16+9:14
140536Anna-Kaisa KoivistoHämeenkyrö23:22+9:20
141581Johanna RantaKokemäki23:24+9:22
142546Johanna LehtiniemiHöpönassut23:27+9:25
143614Riitta ViitalaKankaanpää23:38+9:37
144699Juha Marttila23:43+9:42
145655Katri NieminenKPK 24/724:01+10:00
146558Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää24:02+10:00
147696Satu ManierKeurusselän Maratoonarit24:14+10:13
148588Outi RinneheimoKihniön Urheilijat24:16+10:14
149509Eija GranforsVanha-Ulvila24:31+10:29
1501148Miika Nieminen24:31+10:30
151598Markit SokkaJana24:32+10:30
152507Ida ErolaNoormarkku24:32+10:31
153627Irene PaajanenForssa24:33+10:32
154574Tuuli PihlajamäkiTampere24:47+10:45
155529Tapio KarttunenHuittinen24:51+10:50
156562Sirpa MyllymäkiHelsinki24:52+10:50
157636Kaija UusimäkiHäjyt / Seinäjoki24:59+10:57
158585Johanna RaukolaPOSA25:04+11:02
159519Niina HonkoKPK 24/725:04+11:02
160543Mirva LaaksoPOSA25:04+11:03
161528Heini KarlssonTampere25:06+11:05
162553Anne LinnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit ry25:07+11:05
163511Samu GrönmanTurku25:07+11:06
164608Pirjo VainionpääPori25:11+11:09
165600Melanie SoukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat25:15+11:13
166618Hilkka VuolleHäjyt25:18+11:16
167539Roosa KuhnaJyväskylä25:23+11:21
168653Terhi HelkalaNiiVU25:26+11:25
169639Hanna NykänenKankaanpää25:27+11:25
170563Pirjo MyllymäkiHäjyt25:58+11:56
171661Aulis KiveläHämeenkyrö26:53+12:51
172516Tiina HatanpääTampere27:00+12:58
173572Tiina Penttilä-MetsotriVAteam27:00+12:59
174523Mirja-Riitta ImmonenCardiFit27:01+13:00
175549Kirsi LeponiemiTrivaTeam27:07+13:06
176591Anna SalomäkiPOSA27:09+13:07
177579Sari RajalaPOSA27:09+13:08
178584Jari RantalaVexve27:34+13:33
179540Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat28:03+14:01
180587Miia Ring-SjöblomKangasala28:04+14:02
181514Matleena HakolaPOSA32:36+18:34
182550Miia LeppihalmePOSA32:47+18:46
183609Ursula VainionpääPOSA32:49+18:47
184640Mauno Marjomäki100MC.fi49:00+34:59

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English