XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Puoli kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jukka Kero TuUi    11:15:00   14:03 (4)  36:32 (2)  50:40 (3)  1:11:57 (1)  1:12:13  
2.   Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto    11:15:00   14:02 (2)  36:33 (3)  50:40 (2)  1:12:48 (2)  1:13:04  
3.   Samuel Rautiainen Viipurin Urheilijat    11:15:00   14:01 (1)  36:32 (1)  50:40 (1)  1:12:55 (3)  1:13:11  
4.   Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja    11:15:00   14:02 (3)  36:40 (4)  51:06 (4)  1:13:57 (4)  1:14:12  
5.   Tuomas Ahola Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   14:05 (5)  36:42 (5)  51:14 (5)  1:14:06 (5)  1:14:22  
6.   Timo Mantere Ilmajoki    11:15:00   14:06 (7)  36:54 (6)  51:35 (6)  1:14:52 (6)  1:15:08  
7.   Markus Välimäki Squezy Team    11:15:00   14:05 (6)  36:55 (7)  51:35 (7)  1:15:16 (7)  1:15:32  
8.   Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky    11:15:00   14:56 (8)  38:35 (8)  53:55 (8)  1:18:08 (8)  1:18:24  
9.   Janne Isoaho Alavus    11:15:00   15:11 (10)  39:29 (9)  54:55 (9)  1:18:49 (9)  1:19:03  
10.   Jarno Vikman Tampere    11:15:00   15:11 (11)  39:30 (10)  54:55 (10)  1:18:49 (10)  1:19:06  
11.   Pekka Laitinen Kuntopirkat    11:15:00   15:12 (13)  39:34 (11)  55:26 (11)  1:20:16 (11)  1:20:33  
12.   Ilkka Varis Rauman Urheilijat    11:15:00   15:12 (14)  39:38 (13)  55:40 (13)  1:20:31 (12)  1:20:47  
13.   Mikko Mäkelä Vantaan Salamat    11:15:00   15:19 (15)  39:59 (15)  55:48 (15)  1:20:37 (13)  1:20:54  
14.   Arttu Aaltonen Nuutajärven ESA    11:15:00   15:30 (16)  40:29 (17)  56:25 (16)  1:20:56 (14)  1:21:13  
15.   Seppo Kauppinen OripVe    11:15:00   15:10 (9)  39:36 (12)  55:40 (12)  1:21:05 (15)  1:21:23  
16.   Annemari Kiekara Forssan Salama    11:15:00   15:30 (17)  40:27 (16)  56:25 (17)  1:21:20 (16)  1:21:39  
17.   Asko Nuikka Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   15:40 (18)  40:47 (19)  56:45 (19)  1:21:24 (17)  1:21:41  
18.   Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   15:11 (12)  39:38 (14)  55:40 (14)  1:21:31 (18)  1:21:47  
19.   Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana    11:15:00   15:53 (30)  41:00 (20)  56:57 (20)  1:21:47 (19)  1:22:06  
20.   Johnny Granqvist If Kraft    11:15:00   15:40 (19)  40:45 (18)  56:27 (18)  1:21:57 (20)  1:22:16  
21.   Atro Anttila Vimpelin Veto    11:15:00   15:51 (26)  41:12 (23)  57:20 (21)  1:22:25 (21)  1:22:44  
22.   Joonas Hytönen Kaaro    11:15:00   15:50 (23)  41:10 (22)  57:20 (23)  1:23:06 (22)  1:23:24  
23.   Erkki Vähäsöyrinki Nivala    11:15:00   15:49 (21)  41:07 (21)  57:20 (22)  1:23:24 (23)  1:23:43  
24.   Timo Lehtola RRR    11:15:00   15:57 (31)  41:43 (29)  58:08 (26)  1:23:38 (24)  1:23:55  
25.   Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   15:51 (25)  41:31 (25)  58:07 (25)  1:23:48 (25)  1:24:04  
26.   Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56    11:15:00   16:03 (33)  42:01 (31)  58:19 (30)  1:23:49 (26)  1:24:05  
27.   Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyä    11:15:00   15:50 (22)  41:28 (24)  58:07 (24)  1:23:50 (27)  1:24:09  
28.   Jari Liesmäki TT TALLI    11:15:00   15:49 (20)  41:35 (28)  58:08 (27)  1:24:08 (28)  1:24:25  
29.   Pasi Ala-Korpi Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   16:02 (32)  41:59 (30)  58:23 (31)  1:24:22 (29)  1:24:35  
30.   Mikael Nyman IF KRAFT    11:15:00   15:50 (24)  41:31 (26)  58:18 (29)  1:24:55 (30)  1:25:14  
31.   Jukka Kellosaari Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   16:45 (36)  43:01 (34)  59:27 (32)  1:25:16 (31)  1:25:37  
32.   Sami Nikkilä VSV    11:15:00   15:52 (27)  41:32 (27)  58:13 (28)  1:25:37 (32)  1:25:59  
33.   Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:15:00   16:51 (38)  43:02 (36)  59:37 (33)  1:25:46 (33)  1:26:03  
34.   Patrik Rabb Vähäkyrö    11:15:00   15:52 (29)  42:10 (32)  59:37 (34)  1:26:34 (34)  1:26:56  
35.   Erkki Laitila VSVU    11:15:00   16:44 (35)  43:01 (35)  59:54 (36)  1:26:42 (35)  1:26:59  
36.   Mari Hyyppä JKU    11:15:00   16:51 (37)  43:09 (37)  1:00:05 (37)  1:26:54 (36)  1:27:12  
37.   Hannu Virtanen Tampereen Juoksijat    11:15:00   15:52 (28)  42:25 (33)  59:48 (35)  1:27:39 (37)  1:27:58  
38.   Marko Kokemäki Oulu    11:15:00   16:24 (34)  43:38 (38)  1:01:13 (38)  1:28:46 (38)  1:29:03  
39.   Anna Selivaaraa Ahlainen    11:15:00   17:17 (46)  45:11 (41)  1:03:04 (40)  1:31:05 (39)  1:31:22  
40.   Antti Maisi Nurmijarvi    11:15:00   16:59 (39)  44:42 (39)  1:02:45 (39)  1:31:09 (40)  1:31:27  
41.   Ville Tolvanen Helsinki    11:15:00   17:14 (43)  45:24 (42)  1:03:14 (41)  1:32:07 (41)  1:32:26  
42.   Hannes Alarotu Viipurin Urheilijat    11:15:00   17:07 (41)  45:11 (40)  1:03:15 (42)  1:32:36 (42)  1:32:52  
43.   Ilari Köykkä EPAH    11:15:00   17:17 (45)  45:45 (43)  1:03:52 (43)  1:32:46 (43)  1:33:06  
44.   Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat Sastamala    11:15:00   17:50 (47)  46:34 (46)     1:32:55 (44)  1:33:14  
45.   Toivo Pelkonen Polvijärven Vauhti    11:15:00   17:14 (42)  46:10 (45)  1:04:36 (45)  1:33:43 (45)  1:34:04  
46.   Markku Kaperi Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   17:03 (40)  45:50 (44)  1:04:26 (44)  1:33:50 (46)  1:34:09  
47.   Sami Viitaniemi Ikaalinen    11:15:00   18:02 (48)  47:12 (48)  1:05:37 (46)  1:34:33 (47)  1:34:54  
48.   Juhani Ikonen Jujoma Oy    11:15:00   18:08 (51)  47:14 (49)  1:05:54 (47)  1:34:56 (48)  1:35:16  
49.   Andrus Korgvee Tampere    11:15:00   18:17 (54)  47:58 (53)  1:06:37 (50)  1:35:10 (49)  1:35:27  
50.   Hannu Lamminaho Kemi    11:15:00   18:14 (53)  47:48 (51)  1:06:37 (51)  1:35:26 (50)  1:35:46  
51.   Mikko Wiren Pihlajalinna    11:15:00   18:03 (49)  47:17 (50)  1:05:54 (48)  1:36:05 (51)  1:36:28  
52.   Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa    11:15:00   18:28 (56)  48:09 (54)  1:07:02 (53)  1:36:51 (52)  1:37:11  
53.   Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala    11:15:00   18:08 (50)  47:56 (52)  1:07:01 (52)  1:36:55 (53)  1:37:16  
54.   Jyrki Suoja Pori    11:15:00   18:54 (59)  49:15 (58)  1:08:36 (56)  1:38:28 (54)  1:38:47  
55.   Klaus Aaltonen Nuutajärven ESA    11:15:00   18:12 (52)  48:15 (55)  1:07:39 (54)  1:38:57 (55)  1:39:16  
56.   Heikki Tuisku Poku    11:15:00   19:09 (63)  50:02 (61)  1:09:36 (58)  1:39:01 (56)  1:39:20  
57.   Seppo Kantola Kuru    11:15:00   19:20 (66)  50:17 (66)  1:09:49 (63)  1:39:09 (57)  1:39:28  
58.   Harri Näppäri Loimaan Leisku    11:15:00   18:39 (58)  49:02 (57)  1:08:52 (57)  1:39:09 (58)  1:39:28  
59.   Anu Silvasti X-tri Lahti    11:15:00   18:19 (55)  48:36 (56)  1:08:11 (55)  1:39:11 (59)  1:39:35  
60.   Mikko Toivola Karkun Kengänkuluttajat    11:15:00   19:29 (70)  50:07 (63)  1:09:39 (60)  1:40:25 (60)  1:40:43  
61.   Kalle Kuusisto APK-maratoonarit    11:15:00   17:15 (44)  47:12 (47)  1:06:25 (49)  1:40:31 (61)  1:40:53  
62.   Kari Virtaenen PoKU    11:15:00   19:10 (65)  50:07 (62)  1:09:36 (59)  1:40:38 (62)  1:41:01  
63.   Lasse Oulasvirta Johtamiskorkeakoulu    11:15:00   19:27 (67)  50:16 (65)  1:09:50 (64)  1:40:50 (63)  1:41:12  
64.   Jukka Moilanen Poku    11:15:00   19:08 (61)  50:37 (68)  1:10:09 (65)  1:41:02 (64)  1:41:26  
65.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    11:15:00   18:37 (57)  49:48 (59)  1:09:44 (61)  1:41:10 (65)  1:41:27  
66.   Ralf Lamminmäki Ulvila    11:15:00   19:07 (60)  50:01 (60)  1:09:48 (62)  1:42:02 (66)  1:42:25  
67.   Soile Savikari Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   19:09 (62)  50:14 (64)  1:10:24 (66)  1:42:23 (67)  1:42:46  
68.   Aulis Valli APK-Maratoonarit    11:15:00   20:33 (80)  52:24 (73)  1:12:21 (70)  1:42:46 (68)  1:43:01  
69.   Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti    11:15:00   20:12 (75)  52:13 (71)  1:12:19 (69)  1:43:09 (69)  1:43:31  
70.   Seppo Lehtomäki Viljakkala    11:15:00   19:28 (69)  50:29 (67)  1:10:43 (67)  1:44:17 (70)  1:44:46  
71.   Panu Virkkala Tampere    11:15:00   20:08 (72)  52:18 (72)  1:12:38 (72)  1:44:41 (71)  1:44:59  
72.   Mikael Strömbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner    11:15:00   20:07 (71)  52:25 (74)  1:12:56 (73)  1:45:03 (72)  1:45:23  
73.   Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat    11:15:00   19:10 (64)  51:33 (69)  1:12:32 (71)  1:45:30 (73)  1:45:49  
74.   Mikael Cornu Sakylä    11:15:00   20:57 (87)  53:20 (80)  1:13:52 (77)  1:45:32 (74)  1:45:56  
75.   Mika Hurttila Pori    11:15:00   20:37 (83)  53:20 (79)  1:13:49 (76)  1:45:51 (76)  1:46:09  
76.   Timopekka Huhtanen Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   20:31 (79)  53:08 (77)  1:13:28 (74)  1:45:49 (75)  1:46:11  
77.   Teija Tuulensuu Pomarkku    11:15:00   20:24 (76)  53:08 (76)  1:13:45 (75)  1:46:17 (77)  1:46:39  
78.   Jukka Pulkkinen TT226    11:15:00   19:28 (68)  51:41 (70)  1:12:04 (68)  1:46:59 (78)  1:47:22  
79.   Petri Karihuhta Järvenpää    11:15:00   20:33 (81)  53:37 (82)  1:14:44 (81)  1:47:13 (80)  1:47:33  
80.   Pasi Mäki SSU-Triathlon    11:15:00   20:42 (85)  53:58 (84)  1:14:18 (80)  1:47:12 (79)  1:47:36  
81.   Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   20:11 (74)  53:09 (78)  1:13:54 (78)  1:47:22 (81)  1:47:43  
82.   Erja Aaltonen Nuutajärven ESA    11:15:00   20:11 (73)  53:08 (75)  1:13:56 (79)  1:47:23 (82)  1:47:49  
83.   Anssi Ollikainen 1970    11:15:00   21:20 (100)  54:46 (92)  1:15:10 (84)  1:47:36 (83)  1:47:58  
84.   Hannu Nikkilä Sastamala    11:15:00   21:13 (96)  54:47 (93)  1:16:03 (86)  1:48:15 (84)  1:48:43  
85.   Tapio Aalto Otamus MC    11:15:00   21:03 (88)  54:17 (85)  1:15:05 (83)  1:49:06 (85)  1:49:33  
86.   Tuula Vataja KanMara    11:15:00   20:24 (77)  53:31 (81)  1:15:02 (82)  1:49:36 (86)  1:49:57  
87.   Marko Saari Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   21:11 (94)  54:43 (88)  1:16:02 (85)  1:49:43 (87)  1:50:07  
88.   Tea Keikko Tampere    11:15:00   21:11 (95)  55:08 (96)  1:16:46 (94)  1:49:55 (91)  1:50:17  
89.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun    11:15:00   21:28 (104)  54:45 (90)  1:16:18 (92)  1:49:46 (88)  1:50:18  
90.   Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja    11:15:00   21:09 (91)  54:39 (87)  1:16:18 (90)  1:49:51 (89)  1:50:20  
91.   Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja    11:15:00   21:10 (92)  54:44 (89)  1:16:18 (91)  1:49:53 (90)  1:50:20  
92.   Juha Kihlakaski     11:15:00   21:56 (121)  55:55 (100)  1:16:56 (95)  1:50:20 (92)  1:50:45  
93.   Rami Salminen     11:15:00   20:25 (78)  53:52 (83)  1:16:05 (87)  1:51:14 (93)  1:51:35  
94.   Erika Pulkkinen TT226    11:15:00   22:04 (127)  56:51 (116)     1:51:20 (94)  1:51:37  
95.   Janne Helmisaari Turku    11:15:00   20:42 (86)  54:46 (91)  1:16:12 (89)  1:51:25 (95)  1:51:48  
96.   Kati Linna-aho Pori    11:15:00   20:39 (84)  54:51 (94)  1:16:46 (93)  1:51:29 (96)  1:51:54  
97.   Mari Vilponen Mattopesu Marita    11:15:00   21:38 (113)  56:23 (104)     1:51:51 (97)  1:52:12  
98.   Timo Lappinen Happy Feet    11:15:00   22:01 (123)  56:31 (109)     1:51:54 (98)  1:52:14  
99.   Tarmo Lipping     11:15:00   20:35 (82)  54:24 (86)  1:16:11 (88)  1:52:15 (99)  1:52:41  
100.   Sari Lintula Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   21:57 (122)  56:25 (106)     1:52:23 (100)  1:52:44  
101.   Irja Harjunen Pomarkun Naisvoimistelijat    11:15:00   21:08 (90)  55:42 (98)     1:52:24 (101)  1:52:47  
102.   Arja Palonen KPK247    11:15:00   21:31 (110)  56:27 (107)     1:52:29 (102)  1:52:54  
103.   Miika Parvio Karkun Kengänkuluttajat    11:15:00   21:07 (89)  54:53 (95)     1:52:47 (103)  1:53:09  
104.   Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd    11:15:00   21:19 (99)  55:08 (97)     1:53:37 (104)  1:54:01  
105.   Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalinen    11:15:00   21:19 (97)  56:28 (108)     1:53:41 (106)  1:54:05  
106.   Katja Pekkarinen Pori    11:15:00   21:39 (114)  55:52 (99)     1:53:40 (105)  1:54:07  
107.   Jani Mäkivalli Jokioinen    11:15:00   22:09 (128)  56:56 (121)     1:53:46 (107)  1:54:13  
108.   Minna Ritvonen Liikuttavat    11:15:00   21:31 (108)  56:47 (114)     1:53:57 (108)  1:54:16  
109.   Mervi Ojanen     11:15:00   21:55 (118)  56:52 (117)     1:54:29 (109)  1:54:52  
110.   Mikko Polvenlahti Kullaan Urheilijat    11:15:00   22:03 (125)  57:31 (126)     1:54:32 (110)  1:54:54  
111.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:15:00   21:19 (98)  56:20 (103)     1:54:43 (111)  1:55:04  
112.   Petteri Lehmuskallio Rasti-Lukko    11:15:00   21:10 (93)  56:59 (122)     1:54:46 (112)  1:55:06  
113.   Sisko Salmiheimo Janakkalan Jana    11:15:00   22:04 (126)  57:31 (125)     1:54:51 (113)  1:55:13  
114.   Piia Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   21:27 (103)  56:31 (110)     1:54:51 (114)  1:55:16  
115.   Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   21:37 (112)  56:55 (120)     1:54:54 (115)  1:55:17  
116.   Anne Kuusela Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   21:26 (102)  56:24 (105)     1:54:55 (116)  1:55:21  
117.   Marjo Leponiemi Lapinlahti    11:15:00   21:29 (106)  56:44 (113)     1:55:16 (117)  1:55:41  
118.   Jaana Mikkonen Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   21:30 (107)  56:44 (112)     1:55:19 (118)  1:55:42  
119.   Kristian Sjöbacka IF Kraft    11:15:00   21:54 (117)  56:44 (111)     1:55:24 (119)  1:55:48  
120.   Riitta Vatka Nokia    11:15:00   21:21 (101)  56:17 (102)     1:55:26 (121)  1:55:49  
121.   Mirja Kimari Keurusselän maratoonarit    11:15:00   21:36 (111)  56:55 (119)     1:55:25 (120)  1:55:53  
122.   Anne Mallius Pomarkun Naisvoimistelijat    11:15:00   21:28 (105)  56:00 (101)     1:55:30 (122)  1:55:59  
123.   Eero Pitkämäki Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   21:31 (109)  56:51 (115)     1:55:51 (123)  1:56:16  
124.   Juha-Pekka Ojanen     11:15:00   21:55 (119)  56:55 (118)     1:56:05 (124)  1:56:29  
125.   Tuukka Leppänen Siivikkala    11:15:00   22:58 (134)  58:56 (133)  1:22:08 (101)  1:56:13 (125)  1:56:35  
126.   Jouni Hakala 2553757-6    11:15:00   21:56 (120)  57:14 (123)     1:56:30 (126)  1:56:56  
127.   Tarja Tepponen Keurusselän maratoonarit    11:15:00   22:34 (130)  58:22 (129)  1:20:54 (96)  1:56:32 (127)  1:56:57  
128.   Tero Haavisto Tampere    11:15:00   22:10 (129)  57:33 (127)     1:56:55 (128)  1:57:22  
129.   Johanna Lehtiniemi Höpönassut    11:15:00   23:27 (142)  1:00:36 (136)  1:22:58 (102)  1:57:56 (129)  1:58:21  
130.   Marju-Riitta Kujala Häjyt, Seinäjoki    11:15:00   22:57 (133)  58:55 (132)  1:22:07 (100)  1:58:08 (130)  1:58:32  
131.   Raimo Soininen     11:15:00   22:37 (131)  58:33 (130)  1:21:44 (99)  1:58:27 (131)  1:58:52  
132.   Jaana Köykkä EPAH    11:15:00   22:03 (124)  57:30 (124)  1:21:19 (97)  1:59:13 (132)  1:59:37  
133.   Ville Halmes Tampere United    11:15:00   21:51 (116)  57:44 (128)  1:21:29 (98)  1:59:24 (133)  1:59:44  
134.   Toni Borén Vaasa    11:15:00   23:07 (135)  59:45 (135)  1:23:12 (104)  1:59:35 (134)  1:59:55  
135.   Juha Marttila     11:15:00   23:43 (144)  1:01:17 (139)  1:24:56 (107)  2:00:46 (135)  2:01:09  
136.   Samu Grönman Turku    11:15:00   25:07 (163)  1:02:54 (145)  1:25:29 (109)  2:01:22 (136)  2:01:47  
137.   Katja Nissilä Pub Keidas    11:15:00   23:10 (136)  59:37 (134)  1:23:11 (103)  2:02:04 (137)  2:02:34  
138.   Riitta Viitala Kankaanpää    11:15:00   23:38 (143)  1:01:19 (140)  1:25:23 (108)  2:02:43 (138)  2:03:07  
139.   Johanna Ranta Kokemäki    11:15:00   23:24 (141)  1:01:19 (141)  1:24:55 (106)  2:03:40 (139)  2:04:06  
140.   Terhi Helkala NiiVU    11:15:00   25:26 (168)  1:04:35 (157)  1:28:04 (116)  2:05:09 (140)  2:05:32  
141.   Eija Granfors Vanha-Ulvila    11:15:00   24:31 (149)  1:03:03 (148)  1:27:21 (113)  2:05:13 (141)  2:05:38  
142.   Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Hämeenkyrö    11:15:00   23:22 (140)  1:01:07 (137)  1:25:35 (111)  2:05:39 (142)  2:06:05  
143.   Maija Hakamäki Pori    11:15:00   23:16 (139)  1:01:07 (138)  1:25:35 (110)  2:06:05 (144)  2:06:30  
144.   Teemu Kinnunen K3 Strength + Endurance    11:15:00   23:14 (137)  1:02:16 (143)  1:26:42 (112)  2:06:03 (143)  2:06:30  
145.   Sirpa Myllymäki Helsinki    11:15:00   24:52 (156)  1:04:28 (155)  1:29:20 (127)  2:06:58 (145)  2:07:19  
146.   Roosa Kuhna Jyväskylä    11:15:00   25:23 (167)  1:04:56 (162)  1:29:15 (125)  2:07:30 (147)  2:07:52  
147.   Johanna Raukola POSA    11:15:00   25:04 (158)  1:04:50 (160)  1:29:55 (128)  2:07:35 (148)  2:07:53  
148.   Anne Linna Keurusselän Maratoonarit ry    11:15:00   25:07 (162)  1:04:49 (159)  1:30:08 (129)  2:07:29 (146)  2:07:53  
149.   Ida Erola Noormarkku    11:15:00   24:32 (152)  1:03:38 (150)  1:28:35 (119)  2:07:40 (149)  2:08:04  
150.   Kaija Uusimäki Häjyt / Seinäjoki    11:15:00   24:59 (157)  1:04:31 (156)  1:29:07 (123)  2:07:48 (150)  2:08:13  
151.   Tuuli Pihlajamäki Tampere    11:15:00   24:47 (154)  1:04:23 (154)  1:29:15 (126)  2:07:56 (151)  2:08:23  
152.   Outi Rinneheimo Kihniön Urheilijat    11:15:00   24:16 (148)  1:03:49 (153)  1:28:37 (120)  2:08:07 (153)  2:08:32  
153.   Matti Setälä Lakiasiaintoimisto Matti Setälä    11:15:00   21:51 (115)  58:41 (131)  1:23:57 (105)  2:08:06 (152)  2:08:39  
154.   Katri Nieminen KPK 24/7    11:15:00   24:01 (145)  1:03:21 (149)  1:28:24 (118)  2:08:47 (154)  2:09:11  
155.   Anne Grönholm Parkano    11:15:00   23:14 (138)  1:02:17 (144)  1:27:49 (115)  2:08:57 (155)  2:09:32  
156.   Irene Paajanen Forssa    11:15:00   24:33 (153)  1:03:45 (151)  1:28:50 (122)  2:09:32 (156)  2:10:01  
157.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    11:15:00   24:02 (146)  1:02:58 (146)  1:28:45 (121)  2:10:12 (157)  2:10:35  
158.   Markit Sokka Jana    11:15:00   24:32 (151)  1:03:47 (152)  1:29:12 (124)  2:10:13 (158)  2:10:40  
159.   Heini Karlsson Tampere    11:15:00   25:06 (161)  1:05:42 (163)  1:31:15 (132)  2:10:38 (159)  2:10:56  
160.   Miika Nieminen     11:15:00   24:31 (150)  1:03:02 (147)  1:28:06 (117)  2:10:54 (160)  2:11:28  
161.   Hilkka Vuolle Häjyt    11:15:00   25:18 (166)  1:06:16 (166)  1:31:57 (134)  2:11:42 (161)  2:12:08  
162.   Satu Manier Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   24:14 (147)  1:04:37 (158)  1:30:21 (130)  2:11:47 (162)  2:12:15  
163.   Mirva Laakso POSA    11:15:00   25:04 (160)  1:04:51 (161)  1:30:28 (131)  2:12:17 (163)  2:12:41  
164.   Kaisa Rosendahl Pomarkku    11:15:00   22:47 (132)  1:01:47 (142)  1:27:27 (114)  2:13:30 (164)  2:14:00  
165.   Tapio Karttunen Huittinen    11:15:00   24:51 (155)  1:05:49 (164)  1:31:56 (133)  2:15:05 (165)  2:15:30  
166.   Pirjo Myllymäki Häjyt    11:15:00   25:58 (170)  1:07:18 (169)  1:34:03 (138)  2:16:15 (166)  2:16:40  
167.   Hanna Nykänen Kankaanpää    11:15:00   25:27 (169)  1:07:01 (168)  1:33:28 (137)  2:16:21 (167)  2:16:50  
168.   Pirjo Vainionpää Pori    11:15:00   25:11 (164)  1:06:18 (167)  1:33:01 (135)  2:18:43 (168)  2:19:08  
169.   Niina Honko KPK 24/7    11:15:00   25:04 (159)  1:06:06 (165)  1:33:23 (136)  2:18:55 (169)  2:19:30  
170.   Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   28:03 (179)  1:12:10 (176)  1:39:39 (140)  2:21:31 (170)  2:22:02  
171.   Mirja-Riitta Immonen CardiFit    11:15:00   27:01 (174)  1:10:53 (173)  1:39:25 (139)  2:22:12 (171)  2:22:36  
172.   Tiina Hatanpää Tampere    11:15:00   27:00 (172)  1:10:52 (172)  1:39:45 (141)  2:27:30 (173)  2:28:02  
173.   Tiina Penttilä-Metso triVAteam    11:15:00   27:00 (173)  1:10:51 (171)  1:39:45 (142)  2:27:28 (172)  2:28:02  
174.   Miia Ring-Sjöblom Kangasala    11:15:00   28:04 (180)  1:14:04 (178)  1:42:59 (146)  2:28:15 (174)  2:28:44  
175.   Aulis Kivelä Hämeenkyrö    11:15:00   26:53 (171)  1:11:24 (174)  1:40:55 (143)  2:28:49 (175)  2:29:21  
176.   Jari Rantala Vexve    11:15:00   27:34 (178)  1:11:48 (175)  1:41:31 (144)  2:29:37 (176)  2:29:59  
177.   Melanie Soukko Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   25:15 (165)  1:10:33 (170)  1:41:50 (145)  2:35:45 (177)  2:36:05  
178.   Kirsi Leponiemi TrivaTeam    11:15:00   27:07 (175)  1:14:03 (177)  1:44:52 (147)  2:36:13 (178)  2:36:40  
179.   Sari Rajala POSA    11:15:00   27:09 (177)  1:14:06 (179)  1:46:43 (148)  2:45:49 (179)  2:46:34  
180.   Matleena Hakola POSA    11:15:00   32:36 (181)  1:21:20 (180)  1:57:48 (149)  2:52:09 (180)  2:52:41  
181.   Anna Salomäki POSA    11:15:00   27:09 (176)  1:21:23 (181)  1:57:49 (150)  2:52:12 (181)  2:52:41  
182.   Miia Leppihalme POSA    11:15:00   32:47 (182)  1:25:04 (182)  2:00:35 (151)  2:58:03 (182)  2:58:38  
183.   Ursula Vainionpää POSA    11:15:00   32:49 (183)  1:25:09 (183)  2:00:36 (152)  2:58:08 (183)  2:58:40  
184.   Mauno Marjomäki 100MC.fi    11:15:00   49:00 (184)  2:06:09 (184)  2:58:52 (153)  4:16:41 (184)  4:17:33  
   Annakaisa Helkamäki Honkajoki    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Janne Hildén Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Jolana Jaakkola Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Heikki Jokinen Forssan Salama    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Ville Kinnanen Karkun Kengänkuluttajat    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Laura Lehtiö Janakkalan Jana    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Sami Peltoniemi Vaasa    11:15:00               keskeytti  
   Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Antti Rajamäki Tampere    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Arto Rantahalvari Säkylä    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Marika Savukoski Keuruun Kisailijat    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Marjo-Riitta Kujala Häjyt / Seinäjoki    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Kirsi Tuunanen Lapua    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Sanna Virta Tampere    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Niina Mäki-Kahma Ilmajoki    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Sinikka Kokko Jalasjärven Jalas    11:15:00               ei läht.  
   Topias Kajan Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:15:00               ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English