XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Maraton miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
25,1 km
Väliaika
31,6 km
Väliaika
35,7 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Valtteri Arstila FMR    11:30:00   15:27 (1)  39:58 (1)  55:42 (1)  1:20:26 (1)  1:36:18 (1)  2:01:32 (1)  2:17:48 (1)  2:44:03 (1)  2:44:21  
2.   Marko Järri Liikuttavat    11:30:00                        2:51:07 (2)  2:51:25  
3.   Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:30:00   16:32 (4)  42:32 (4)  58:54 (2)  1:25:02 (2)  1:41:48 (2)  2:08:15 (2)  2:25:07 (2)  2:51:22 (3)  2:51:38  
4.   Karri Paavolainen TuUl/triathlon    11:30:00   16:09 (2)  42:21 (2)  58:55 (3)  1:25:03 (3)  1:41:49 (3)  2:09:01 (3)  2:26:49 (3)  2:55:19 (4)  2:55:38  
5.   Marko Isoaho Tampere    11:30:00   16:21 (3)  42:22 (3)  58:56 (4)  1:25:40 (4)  1:43:23 (4)  2:10:59 (4)  2:28:45 (4)  2:56:41 (5)  2:56:58  
6.   Yrjö Samuli Paananen Tampereen palokunnan urheilijat    11:30:00   18:08 (5)  46:57 (5)     1:34:23 (5)  1:53:19 (5)  2:25:06 (5)  2:48:10 (5)  3:29:55 (6)  3:30:19  
7.   Antti Varis Joensuu    11:30:00   20:33 (7)  52:35 (7)  1:12:53 (6)        2:37:28 (7)  2:58:13 (7)  3:30:06 (7)  3:30:24  
8.   Mikko Peltonen SSU-triathlon    11:30:00   20:28 (6)  52:30 (6)  1:12:52 (5)  1:44:39 (6)  2:04:54 (6)  2:37:11 (6)  2:58:05 (6)  3:31:52 (8)  3:32:14  
9.   Petri Harju APK-maratoonarit    11:30:00   21:03 (8)  54:06 (8)  1:14:58 (7)  1:48:04 (7)  2:09:38 (7)  2:43:48 (8)  3:05:52 (8)  3:41:12 (9)  3:41:32  
10.   Juha Rantala Sastamala    11:30:00   22:46 (9)  59:09 (10)  1:22:51 (9)  1:59:23 (8)  2:22:55 (9)  3:00:11 (9)  3:24:48 (10)  4:05:43 (10)  4:06:14  
10.   Janne Rantala Rauma    11:30:00   22:47 (10)  59:07 (9)  1:22:50 (8)  1:59:24 (9)  2:22:55 (8)  3:00:12 (10)  3:24:48 (9)  4:05:45 (11)  4:06:14  
12.   Jaakko Ahvenvaara Tikirak Oy    11:30:00   23:11 (11)  59:10 (11)  1:23:17 (10)  2:00:08 (10)  2:24:15 (10)  3:02:32 (11)  3:28:19 (11)  4:10:04 (12)  4:10:32  
13.   Pasi Sipilainen ABB Runners    11:30:00   24:13 (12)  1:02:28 (12)  1:27:00 (11)  2:05:40 (11)  2:30:23 (11)  3:11:29 (12)  3:38:37 (12)  4:24:22 (13)  4:24:54  
14.   Tero Kankaanpää Häjyt    11:30:00   26:07 (13)  1:06:52 (13)  1:33:27 (12)  2:15:23 (12)  2:41:58 (12)  3:25:00 (13)  3:54:08 (13)  4:40:30 (14)  4:40:59  
   Miikka Naskali Tottijärvi    11:30:00                           ei läht.  
   Tapani Hautamäki Jalasjärvi    11:30:00                           keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English