XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Maraton miehet

Väliaika 4,1 km

182Björn SandlerIS SÖDERBY15:01
21Christian AhlöBosund15:02+1
3151Valtteri ArstilaFMR15:27+26
422Juuso JänkäläJämsä15:28+26
5144Markus TähtinenSäkylä15:55+54
6122Karri PaavolainenTuUl/triathlon16:09+1:07
717Marko IsoahoTampere16:21+1:19
8136Kai HeinonenPorin Tarmo16:22+1:20
9140Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road Runners16:32+1:30
1032Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat16:45+1:44
11112Ossi ÖhmanTurku16:49+1:47
12106Timo VuolleKuopio17:31+2:29
13120Jarmo TakalaKangasala17:31+2:30
143Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi, TREMK17:32+2:30
15148Kari TarvainenTurku17:58+2:57
16100Elias ViitakoskiPorin Tarmo18:08+3:06
1761Yrjö Samuli PaananenTampereen palokunnan urheilijat18:08+3:07
1825Heikki JärvenpääParkano18:13+3:11
19115Jouko MäkeläPorvoo18:13+3:12
2019Jari JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat18:14+3:12
2136Henri KonttinenTakamaan PoJut18:30+3:29
2268Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpää18:30+3:29
237Juho HaukkalaTakamaan PoJut18:30+3:29
24126Mika ValkonenSiili18:31+3:29
25152Arto IlolaSäkylän urheilijat18:31+3:30
2644Olli LauttamusJurva18:32+3:30
2750Timo MiekkaHäjyt18:35+3:34
2837Petri KoskinenTampere18:39+3:37
29104Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:40+3:39
3060Ari PaalijärviKPK 24/718:52+3:50
31138Perttu TavastSPP5618:52+3:50
32157Janne MeskanenGRANO19:04+4:02
3320Henri JalonenYlöjärvi19:44+4:42
34141Tomi PakarinenPorin Tarmo19:48+4:47
35143Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo19:49+4:47
36139Tapio Heikkinen19:54+4:53
37125Marko KarvanenKanku19:55+4:54
38118Markku MännistöPori19:55+4:54
3993Kimmo TuokkolaKarKi19:57+4:55
4057Jaakko NiskaTakamaan PoJut20:05+5:04
4115Ilpo IkonenFMR20:07+5:05
4264Reijo PeltomaaKankaanpän Maraton klubi (KanMa20:16+5:15
4314Jari HuhtalaHäjyt20:17+5:15
44114Mikko PeltonenSSU-triathlon20:28+5:27
45110Tuure Väli-ToralaIK-Maraton20:33+5:31
4697Antti VarisJoensuu20:33+5:31
4748Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK20:41+5:40
48129Kristian MäkeläKarvia20:43+5:41
4983Klaus SavolainenJyväskylä20:47+5:45
50103Pauli VirtaKämmenniemi20:47+5:46
5199Juha ViitaSSU triathlon20:48+5:46
5243Ari LappinenHappyFeet20:51+5:50
536Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit21:03+6:01
5438Jari KuusiVehmaisten Urheilijat21:29+6:28
55128Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt21:29+6:28
56158Matti PenttinenIsojoki21:30+6:28
5777Mauno SaastamoinenTurku21:30+6:28
5852Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät21:31+6:30
598Kari HaukkalaHäjyt / Seinäjoki21:32+6:31
60107Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä21:32+6:31
61105Alpo VornanenKiuruveden Urheilijat21:39+6:37
6278Jorma SahlbergIK Maraton21:43+6:42
63134Antero LintulahiSunatalo Orivesi21:50+6:48
6492Jari TimonenPirkkala21:50+6:49
65154Timo KetolaHäjyt21:54+6:52
6642Erkki LahesmaaFMR21:59+6:57
6773Raine RinneHäjyt / Lahti22:09+7:08
6818Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road runners22:11+7:09
6956Mikko NiemiValkeakoski22:14+7:12
7054Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit22:16+7:15
7169Kari Ranta22:19+7:18
72130Ari VirtanenTAMLANS22:21+7:20
73131Asko MallamäkiKangasala22:22+7:20
74153Antti PuupponenLaukaa22:24+7:22
75133Tapani SchoningHajyt22:28+7:26
7627Miikka KankaanpääIsojoki22:43+7:42
77149Juha RantalaSastamala22:46+7:45
7870Janne RantalaRauma22:47+7:45
79155Ahti Ervin15522:47+7:46
80119Jaakko AhvenvaaraTikirak Oy23:11+8:10
8129Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari23:14+8:12
8212Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit23:14+8:13
83121Markku SeppäläKauhajoen Karhu23:14+8:13
8426Pertti KalliolaFMR23:19+8:18
85116Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy23:56+8:55
86156Pasi SipilainenABB Runners24:13+9:12
8746Jarmo LeinoRauma24:47+9:46
88101Erkki ViitikkoHäjyt/ Karijoki25:22+10:21
8931Petri KiiskiläTremk25:22+10:21
9094Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus25:24+10:23
9191Jorma TiiriVSVU-Loimaa25:47+10:45
9262Lassi PappinenAlavus25:54+10:52
9328Tero KankaanpääHäjyt26:07+11:06
94159Jari PaavolaIsojoen Urheilijat26:17+11:16
95117Aimo SairioPori26:27+11:26
9675Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen26:29+11:28
97108Olavi VähämäkiLaihia26:31+11:29
9841Teppo LaaksonenCardiFit26:32+11:31
99147Paavo SaariHäjyt26:38+11:37
100135Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa26:38+11:37
101109Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubi26:53+11:51
10289Juha TallinenLempäälän Kisa26:55+11:53
103102Panu VirtaTampere26:56+11:55
104113Tomi SjöblomKangasala27:06+12:04
10551Reijo MiettinenTREMK28:00+12:58
106127Lauri KoskelaNiinisalo28:08+13:06

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English