XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Maraton kaikki

Lähtölista

1Christian AhlöBosund11:30:00   1MM
2Tarja AholaIkaalinen11:30:00   2MN50
3Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi, TREMK11:30:00   3MM50
4Jonna HakalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:30:00   4MN40
5Marko HalmeenpääEspoo11:30:00   5MM50
6Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit11:30:00   6MM40
7Juho HaukkalaTakamaan PoJut11:30:00   7MM
8Kari HaukkalaHäjyt / Seinäjoki11:30:00   8MM50
9Mikko HeiniöFMR11:30:00   9MM65
10Nuppu Hepo-ojaTriathlon Vantaa11:30:00   10MN
11Timo HerralaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä11:30:00   11MM50
12Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit11:30:00   12MM45
13Sanna HonkonenKyyjärvi11:30:00   13MN40
14Jari HuhtalaHäjyt11:30:00   14MM
15Ilpo IkonenFMR11:30:00   15MM65
16Kirsti IlomäkiClothing Plus Oy11:30:00   16MN
17Marko IsoahoTampere11:30:00   17MM40
18Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road runners11:30:00   18MM70
19Jari JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat11:30:00   19MM45
20Henri JalonenYlöjärvi11:30:00   20MM
21Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori11:30:00   21MN40
22Juuso JänkäläJämsä11:30:00   22MM
23Marko JärriLiikuttavat11:30:00   23MM40
24Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi11:30:00   24MM50
25Heikki JärvenpääParkano11:30:00   25MM60
26Pertti KalliolaFMR11:30:00   26MM65
27Miikka KankaanpääIsojoki11:30:00   27MM
28Tero KankaanpääHäjyt11:30:00   28MM40
29Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari11:30:00   29MM65
30Eija Keski-SänttiIlmajoki11:30:00   30MN
31Petri KiiskiläTremk11:30:00   31MM45
32Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   32MM45
33Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori11:30:00   33MN40
34Outi KokkonenTREMK11:30:00   34MN
35Jukka KoljonenTREMK11:30:00   35MM45
36Henri KonttinenTakamaan PoJut11:30:00   36MM
37Petri KoskinenTampere11:30:00   37MM
38Jari KuusiVehmaisten Urheilijat11:30:00   38MM50
39Anne KuusimäkiTampere11:30:00   39MN
40Päivi LaakkonenTampereen Juoksijat11:30:00   40MN50
41Teppo LaaksonenCardiFit11:30:00   41MM
42Erkki LahesmaaFMR11:30:00   42MM45
43Ari LappinenHappyFeet11:30:00   43MM50
44Olli LauttamusJurva11:30:00   44MM
45Heli LehtinenFMR11:30:00   45MN50
46Jarmo LeinoRauma11:30:00   46MM50
47Sanna-Mari LovenUusikaupunki11:30:00   47MN
48Jyrki LähteenmäkiTREMK11:30:00   48MM50
49Tomi MatilainenKangasala11:30:00   49MM
50Timo MiekkaHäjyt11:30:00   50MM55
51Reijo MiettinenTREMK11:30:00   51MM50
52Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät11:30:00   52MM65
53Keijo MäkeläPori11:30:00   53MM50
54Raimo MäkinenAPK-maratoonarit11:30:00   54MM60
55Miikka NaskaliTottijärvi11:30:00   55MM40
56Mikko NiemiValkeakoski11:30:00   56MM45
57Jaakko NiskaTakamaan PoJut11:30:00   57MM
58Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt11:30:00   58MM60
59Mika Ontto-PanulaFMR11:30:00   59MM
60Ari PaalijärviKPK 24/711:30:00   60MM45
61Yrjö Samuli PaananenTampereen palokunnan urheilijat11:30:00   61MM40
62Lassi PappinenAlavus11:30:00   62MM
63Sonja PekkarinenMarathonkoulu Pori11:30:00   63MN
64Reijo PeltomaaKankaanpän Maraton klubi (KanMa11:30:00   64MM55
65Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven urheilijat11:30:00   65MM
66Pekka RaisioHäjyt11:30:00   66MM50
67Sari RaitakariPori11:30:00   67MN40
68Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpää11:30:00   68MM55
69Kari Ranta11:30:00   69MM70
70Janne RantalaRauma11:30:00   70MM40
71Virpi RantamaaVirtain Urheilijat11:30:00   71MN50
72Elina RauhalaIlmajoki11:30:00   72MN
73Raine RinneHäjyt / Lahti11:30:00   73MM55
74Hanna RinneTampere11:30:00   74MN40
75Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen11:30:00   75MM
76Jaana SaarelaHämeenkyrö11:30:00   76MN50
77Mauno SaastamoinenTurku11:30:00   77MM55
78Jorma SahlbergIK Maraton11:30:00   78MM65
79Pauliina SalinVirtain Urheilijat11:30:00   79MN
80Katri SaloharjuHSU11:30:00   80MN50
81Elina SalonenPinsiö11:30:00   81MN
82Björn SandlerIS SÖDERBY11:30:00   82MM
83Klaus SavolainenJyväskylä11:30:00   83MM55
84Elina SavolainenLauttakylän Luja11:30:00   84MN40
85Irina SemenovaHonkajoki11:30:00   85MN
86Hanna SuokkoTeam HaMi11:30:00   86MN
87Hanna SuokkoTeam HaMi11:30:00   87MN
88Reeta TalkaEspoo11:30:00   88MN
89Juha TallinenLempäälän Kisa11:30:00   89MM55
90Tuuli TaskinenKpk 24/711:30:00   90MN40
91Jorma TiiriVSVU-Loimaa11:30:00   91MM55
92Jari TimonenPirkkala11:30:00   92MM
93Kimmo TuokkolaKarKi11:30:00   93MM45
94Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus11:30:00   94MM65
95Jaakko UotilaFinnish Marathon Runners ry11:30:00   95MM50
96Risto VainioTeam Raju11:30:00   96MM65
97Antti VarisJoensuu11:30:00   97MM40
98Heikki VehkaojaSSU-triathlon11:30:00   98MM45
99Juha ViitaSSU triathlon11:30:00   99MM45
100Elias ViitakoskiPorin Tarmo11:30:00   100MM
101Erkki ViitikkoHäjyt/ Karijoki11:30:00   101MM55
102Panu VirtaTampere11:30:00   102MM
103Pauli VirtaKämmenniemi11:30:00   103MM
104Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:30:00   104MM50
105Alpo VornanenKiuruveden Urheilijat11:30:00   105MM60
106Timo VuolleKuopio11:30:00   106MM
107Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä11:30:00   107MM45
108Olavi VähämäkiLaihia11:30:00   108MM55
109Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubi11:30:00   109MM55
110Tuure Väli-ToralaIK-Maraton11:30:00   110MM65
111Minna YlivakeriTeam Rahola11:30:00   111MN40
112Ossi ÖhmanTurku11:30:00   112MM
113Tomi SjöblomKangasala11:30:00   113MM
114Mikko PeltonenSSU-triathlon11:30:00   114MM40
115Jouko MäkeläPorvoo11:30:00   115MM50
116Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy11:30:00   116MM
117Aimo SairioPori11:30:00   117MM65
118Markku MännistöPori11:30:00   118MM45
119Jaakko AhvenvaaraTikirak Oy11:30:00   119MM40
120Jarmo TakalaKangasala11:30:00   120MM50
121Markku SeppäläKauhajoen Karhu11:30:00   121MM55
122Karri PaavolainenTuUl/triathlon11:30:00   122MM40
123Maija HenttonenPuusepänl. Henttonen Ky11:30:00   123MN
124Tiia LuomaYrityspäivät11:30:00   124MN
125Marko KarvanenKanku11:30:00   125MM45
126Mika ValkonenSiili11:30:00   126MM
127Lauri KoskelaNiinisalo11:30:00   127MM
128Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt11:30:00   128MM55
129Kristian MäkeläKarvia11:30:00   129MM45
130Ari VirtanenTAMLANS11:30:00   130MM
131Asko MallamäkiKangasala11:30:00   131MM45
132Arja VirtanenPoku11:30:00   132MN40
133Tapani SchoningHajyt11:30:00   133MM45
134Antero LintulahiSunatalo Orivesi11:30:00   134MM65
135Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa11:30:00   135MM65
136Kai HeinonenPorin Tarmo11:30:00   136MM50
137Riitta HeinonenPorin Tarmo11:30:00   137MN40
138Perttu TavastSPP5611:30:00   138MM
139Tapio Heikkinen11:30:00   139MM55
140Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road Runners11:30:00   140MM40
141Tomi PakarinenPorin Tarmo11:30:00   141MM
142Eija RiikolaHämeenkyrö11:30:00   142MN50
143Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo11:30:00   143MM
144Markus TähtinenSäkylä11:30:00   144MM
145Stells NelsonMy Run11:30:00   145MN50
146Tapani HautamäkiJalasjärvi11:30:00   146MM40
147Paavo SaariHäjyt11:30:00   147MM65
148Kari TarvainenTurku11:30:00   148MM
149Juha RantalaSastamala11:30:00   149MM40
150Piia Saarenoja11:30:00   150MN40
151Valtteri ArstilaFMR11:30:00   151MM40
152Arto IlolaSäkylän urheilijat11:30:00   152MM45
153Antti PuupponenLaukaa11:30:00   153MM
154Timo KetolaHäjyt11:30:00   154MM45
155Ahti Ervin15511:30:00   155MM50
156Pasi SipilainenABB Runners11:30:00   156MM40
157Janne MeskanenGRANO11:30:00   157MM45
158Matti PenttinenIsojoki11:30:00   158MM60
159Jari PaavolaIsojoen Urheilijat11:30:00   159MM55

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English