XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Kymppi kaikki

Lähtölista

1000Hilkka AlanenPOSA11:00:30   115010N
1001Arto AnnilaKangasala11:00:30   100110M40
1002Jukka EskoIkaalisten Urheilijat11:00:30   100210M40
1003Marita ForssPOSA11:00:30   100310N
1004Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas11:00:30   100410M
1005Johanna HeikkiläHapuoja11:00:30   100510N
1006Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhu11:00:30   100610M40
1007Janne HiukkaTampere11:00:30   100710M
1008Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalisten Urheilijat11:00:30   100810M40
1009Veikko KarttunenKUOPIO11:00:30   100910M
1010Tuula KarttunenTeam Raju11:00:30   101010N
1011Katri KekkiHarjavalta11:00:30   101110N
1012Pirkko KorhonenPOSA11:00:30   101210N
1013Seija KovaluomaKankaanpää11:00:30   101310N40
1014Tanja KyrönlahtiKyyjärven Kyky11:00:30   101410N
1015Leena KyrönviitaParkano11:00:30   101510N
1016Kirsi LainePori11:00:30   101610N40
1017Pekka LampinenTampereen Maratonklubi11:00:30   101710M40
1018Päivi LehtimäkiVaasa11:00:30   101810N
1019Jari MalinenTampereen Vihuri11:00:30   101910M40
1020Netta MalinenTampereen Vihuri11:00:30   102010N
1021Johan MattfolkIF Kraft11:00:30   102110M40
1022Maria MertamoRaisio11:00:30   102210N
1023Katri MustikkamaaNokia11:00:30   102310N
1024Maiju MäenpääAqua Plus Triathlon11:00:30   102410N
1025Miia MäkinenUusikaupunki11:00:30   102510N40
1026Tapani MännistöTean Aarnikotka11:00:30   102610M40
1027Anneli NevalainenPOSA11:00:30   102710N
1028Sanna NieminenCardiFit11:00:30   102810N
1029Aki PanulaKylve11:00:30   102910M
1030Jaana Patjas-RaukolaPOSA11:00:30   103010N
1031Esa PeltoniemiLaihia11:00:30   103110M
1032Esa Peltoniemi11:00:30   103210M
1033Ulla PeltoniemiLaihia11:00:30   103310N
1034Katja PeltoniemiLaihia11:00:30   103410N
1035Marja PääjokiPOSA11:00:30   103510N
1036Teemu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat11:00:30   103610M
1037Satu RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat11:00:30   103710N
1038Marita RäsänenKainasto11:00:30   103810N
1039Maria SalomäkiPOSA11:00:30   103910N
1040Heli SengströmSäkylä11:00:30   104010N
1041Ritva SivulaPOSA11:00:30   104110N
1042Hanna SorvariNokia11:00:30   104210N40
1043Marja TuominenPOSA11:00:30   104310N
1044Kirsi VähäsantanenPOSA11:00:30   104410N
1045Kirsi VälisaloPOSA11:00:30   104510N
1046Teresa ZuravikPOSA11:00:30   104610N
1047Antti PeräläHäjyt11:00:30   104710M
1048HIlkka KautonenPoSa11:00:30   104810N
1049Anu Pörsti11:00:30   104910N40
1050Saara RajalaTurku11:00:30   105010N
1051Päivi HietaniemiNokia11:00:30   105110N
1052Eero GrönlundKalannin Vankka11:00:30   105210M
1053Tuomas MäkinenKankaanpää11:00:30   105310M
1054Hannu TarnaIkaalinen11:00:30   105410M40
1055Tiina-Marja KeroÖSK11:00:30   105510N40
1056Ville TähtinenSkiTEam 10511:00:30   105610M
1057Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti11:00:30   105710M17
1058Sini AstrenKPK 24/711:00:30   105810N40
1059Emilia VirtanenPori11:00:30   105910N
1060Sami NatriPori11:00:30   106010M
1061Maria HusariEjan Leuykahujte Oy11:00:30   106110N
1062Anne VäliniemiLiedon Luja11:00:30   106210N40
1063Kauko HartevaTeam Raju11:00:30   106310M40
1064Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu11:00:30   106410M40
1065Pilvi RaivioVirtain Urheilijat11:00:30   106510N
1066Leena Andersson11:00:30   106610N
1067Eeva Suvikas-Peltonen11:00:30   106710N
1068Hanna EnlundMaxmo Sportklubb11:00:30   106810N
1069Eero RantalaAtlas Fysio11:00:30   106910M
1070Jukka HautaniemiLeJy11:00:30   107010M40
1071Jukka HautalaVantaa11:00:30   107110M40
1072Jan HautalaVantaa11:00:30   107210M17
1073Katri Kivikari11:00:30   107310N
1074Emma Iisakkala11:00:30   107410N
1075Inari LeppäniemiKokemäen Kova-Väki11:00:30   107510N17
1076Marko LeppäniemiKokemäen Kova-Väki11:00:30   107610M40
1077Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat11:00:30   107710M17
1078Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki11:00:30   107810N40
1079Rosa ArtilaCARDIFIT11:00:30   107910N40
1080Hanna MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon11:00:30   108010N40
1081Katja Sorri11:00:30   108110N40
1082Leena AhonenTREMK11:00:30   108210N40
1083Jukka Salli11:00:30   108310M
1084Huugo HonkasaloTeam Honkasalo11:00:30   108610M17
1087Jouni ViljanenVenesjärvi11:00:30   108710M
1088Kirsi Pohto11:00:30   108810N
1089Jussi Pohto11:00:30   108910M40
1131Toni Peltomaa11:00:30   113110M
1132Toni Hakala11:00:30   108510M

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English