XXII Kosken Kohaushölkkä ja II Liipolanjärven kierros

Hölkkäsarja

Lähtölista

3Johanna HeikkiläKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1803
4Aleksi VälimaaKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1804
5Virpi TenkanenLoimaa18:59:57   1805
7Juho Yli-TainioHelsinki18:59:57   1807
8Otto SyrjäläKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1808
9Merja Sätilä-Merta18:59:57   1809
10Jonna LeppänenLieto18:59:57   1810
11Katja PinomäkiLoimaa18:59:57   1811
13Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1813
15Pekka KiiskiSomeron Esa18:59:57   1815
18Katri VeikkolaSomerniemen Veikot18:59:57   1818
19Jouko HangasKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1819
20Julia VuolliKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1820
22Riitta MarttiLoimaan Jankko18:59:57   1822
25Arttu PaavonenHIFK18:59:57   1825
26Karri PaavonenHIFK18:59:57   1826
27Petri TattinenAlastaro18:59:57   1827
28Mika TattinenAlastaro18:59:57   1828
29Aleksi TattinenVirttaan Nousu18:59:57   1829
30Inka KoljonenPunkalaitumen Kunto18:59:57   1830
31Jarkko MäkiRasti8818:59:57   1831
32Juho MäkiRasti8818:59:57   1832
35Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu18:59:57   1835
37Ilkka TurunenKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1837
38Henri MäkinenLoimaa18:59:57   1838
39Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku18:59:57   1839
40Jorma TiiriLoimaa18:59:57   1840
41Hannu Salmenjaakko18:59:57   1841
46Sara SyrjäläKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1846
47Roosa SyrjäläKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1847
48Atte NokkaOripään Vesa18:59:57   1848
49Ilkka NokkaRasti 8818:59:57   1849
51Emma KarkeYpäjän Yllätys18:59:57   1851
52Jouni KarheYpäjä18:59:57   1852
53Henriikka HeikinojaRovaniemi18:59:57   1853
55Mari TuominenAlastaron Urheilijat18:59:57   1855
56Tomi VaintolaAU18:59:57   1856
58Kalle KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus18:59:57   1858
59Alvar KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus18:59:57   1859
60Saija KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus18:59:57   1860
61Ella KaskinenHuvikummun Humaus18:59:57   1861
64Terttu UusitaloLoimaan Jankko18:59:57   1864
65Ilari UusitaloLoimaan Jankko18:59:57   1865
66Tessa UusitaloLoimaan Jankko18:59:57   1866
67Essi KujalaKoski Tl18:59:57   1867
68Anne KujalaKoski Tl18:59:57   1868
69Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio18:59:57   1869
70Josefina NurmiKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1870
71Arto RantahalvariOne Way Pro Team18:59:57   1871
74Jari KesäniemiKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1874
75Santeri PirttimäkiVirttaan Nousu18:59:57   1875
76Esko PirttimäkiAU18:59:57   1876
77Maria ToivonenLoimaan Leisku18:59:57   1877
80Petri HaapasaloHarjutarhat Oy18:59:57   1880
81Ilona LaineKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1881
82Jaakko LaineKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1882
83Anna LaineKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1883
84Timi LeinoKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1884
85Toni LeinoKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1885
86Riikka LaineKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1886
88Anu LuhtalaKoski Tl18:59:57   1888
89Pauliina RantaKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1889
90Annika Debus18:59:57   1890
91Vesa-Matti PaijaKoski Tl18:59:57   1891
93Merja RautiainenYpäjä18:59:57   1893
95Elina NieminenRaatala18:59:57   1895
97Sarita HurriPöytyä18:59:57   1897
98Matti SalminenEspoo18:59:57   1898
99Pertti SalminenKoski Tl18:59:57   1899
100Sauli HernelahtiVSVU18:59:57   1900
103Reima MäkinenTeam Raju18:59:57   1903
105Riku Ekman18:59:57   1905
106Rauno Ekman18:59:57   1906
107Rasmus Ekman18:59:57   1907
108Roope Ekman18:59:57   1908
110Katriina LaurilaLiikuttavat Sastamala18:59:57   1910
111Maiju TimonenKoski Tl18:59:57   1911
112Erja NuotilaKoski Tl18:59:57   1912
113Joose JolkkiKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1913
114Riikka VuorentaustaKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1914
115Veera VuorentaustaKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1915
116Tapio VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys18:59:57   1916
117N N18:59:57   1917
118Mirka Kaunisto-VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys18:59:57   1918
120Anne Niemelä-LaaksonenKosken Kaiku18:59:57   1920
123Annemari KiekaraKoski Tl18:59:57   1923
124Mika KiekaraKoski Tl18:59:57   1924
125Tero MäkinenKrav Maga Turku18:59:57   1925
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English