Keuruun yömaraton 15.07.2016 klo 20:00

Puolikas kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Petteri Kuorikoski Kuortaneen kunto    20:30:00   37:11 (1)  1:15:34 (1)  1:15:36  
2.   Jarno Vikman Tampere    20:30:00   40:07 (3)  1:19:58 (2)  1:20:01  
3.   Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Roadrunners    20:30:00   39:48 (2)  1:20:31 (3)  1:20:34  
4.   Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot    20:30:00   42:17 (4)  1:24:06 (4)  1:24:11  
5.   Ilkka Pekkarinen Juuan jänne    20:30:00   43:18 (7)  1:26:39 (5)  1:26:43  
6.   Juha Toivonen Palokka    20:30:00   43:17 (6)  1:27:16 (6)  1:27:19  
7.   Jari Siitonen OC Puisto    20:30:00   43:11 (5)  1:28:24 (7)  1:28:26  
8.   Tero Haikonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    20:30:00   43:54 (8)  1:28:33 (8)  1:28:37  
9.   Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu    20:30:00   43:55 (9)  1:29:01 (9)  1:29:05  
10.   Tuomo Ahonen     20:30:00   43:55 (9)  1:29:02 (10)  1:29:05  
11.   Kirsti Ilomäki Clothing Plus Oy    20:30:00   45:11 (11)  1:32:29 (12)  1:32:32  
12.   Jouni Kanerva Tikkakosken Tikka    20:30:00   45:11 (12)  1:32:28 (11)  1:32:33  
13.   Tuomas Teuri Espoo    20:30:00   45:57 (13)     1:34:04  
14.   Timo Kolkkava     20:30:00   47:12 (15)  1:35:08 (13)  1:35:10  
15.   Simo Lintunen Saarijärvi    20:30:00   47:26 (18)  1:35:21 (14)  1:35:27  
16.   Santtu Kuosmanen Teivo Stayers    20:30:00   47:33 (20)  1:35:39 (15)  1:35:42  
17.   Piia Siitonen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   47:10 (14)  1:35:43 (16)  1:35:46  
18.   Jarmo Vasama Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    20:30:00   47:33 (19)  1:35:53 (17)  1:35:56  
19.   Olli Tolonen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   49:17 (29)  1:36:18 (18)  1:36:21  
20.   Vanamo Rossi Seinäjoki    20:30:00   47:58 (22)  1:36:37 (19)  1:36:50  
21.   Mika Hyppönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    20:30:00   48:53 (24)  1:37:14 (20)  1:37:20  
22.   Jarmo Mäntynen Jämsä    20:30:00   48:53 (25)  1:37:39 (21)  1:37:45  
23.   Elisa Korhonen Sotkamo    20:30:00   47:15 (16)  1:38:43 (22)  1:38:46  
24.   Mika Sillanpää Kangasala    20:30:00   47:16 (17)  1:38:58 (24)  1:39:01  
25.   Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    20:30:00   49:15 (28)  1:38:56 (23)  1:39:02  
26.   Mikko Hämäläinen Äänekosken Urheilijat    20:30:00   49:02 (26)  1:39:00 (25)  1:39:06  
27.   Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    20:30:00   48:37 (23)  1:39:08 (26)  1:39:13  
28.   Urpo Naumanen TReMK    20:30:00   50:44 (33)  1:39:45 (27)  1:39:51  
29.   Kimmo Kiprianoff Pirkkala    20:30:00   50:58 (34)  1:40:00 (28)  1:40:09  
30.   Antti Rajamäki Tampere    20:30:00   47:44 (21)  1:40:19 (29)  1:40:24  
31.   Matti Ahonen Tikkakosken Tikka    20:30:00   49:12 (27)  1:41:18 (30)  1:41:30  
32.   Tomi Matilainen Kangasala    20:30:00   50:58 (35)  1:41:31 (31)  1:41:39  
33.   Reino Pitkänen Rauhalahti Roadrunners    20:30:00   51:19 (38)  1:42:07 (32)  1:42:20  
34.   Hannu Mustamäki Saarijärvi    20:30:00   51:48 (41)  1:42:26 (33)  1:42:35  
35.   Esa-Jussi Salminen Multia    20:30:00   50:19 (31)  1:42:40 (34)  1:42:44  
36.   Jouni Mustaniemi Tampere    20:30:00   50:40 (32)  1:43:06 (35)  1:43:14  
37.   Antti Puupponen Laukaa    20:30:00   51:49 (43)  1:43:13 (36)  1:43:19  
38.   Tatu Tikanto Merikoski SBT    20:30:00   50:07 (30)  1:43:27 (37)  1:43:35  
39.   Arto Lehtonen Ruutana    20:30:00   51:51 (44)  1:43:42 (39)  1:43:50  
40.   Timo Vartiainen Muuruvesi    20:30:00   51:09 (37)  1:43:41 (38)  1:43:55  
41.   Henri Kosonen Takomo Runners    20:30:00   51:49 (42)  1:44:10 (40)  1:44:16  
42.   Jari Muhonen Uurainen    20:30:00   51:09 (36)  1:44:23 (41)  1:44:26  
43.   Mika Toiviainen     20:30:00   51:52 (46)  1:44:29 (42)  1:44:33  
44.   Virpi Rantamaa Virtu    20:30:00   51:32 (39)  1:44:43 (43)  1:44:50  
45.   Jorma Huolman IF Kraft    20:30:00   51:57 (47)  1:45:52 (44)  1:45:57  
46.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    20:30:00   52:10 (48)  1:46:11 (45)  1:46:14  
47.   Esa Viitala Petäjävesi    20:30:00   51:47 (40)  1:46:53 (46)  1:47:01  
48.   Tommi Kärkkäinen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   51:51 (45)  1:47:03 (47)  1:47:10  
49.   Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat    20:30:00   52:41 (49)  1:47:47 (48)  1:47:56  
50.   Lasse Ruusinen Nurmijärvi    20:30:00   54:44 (53)  1:48:01 (49)  1:48:07  
51.   Hannele Takala Häjyt    20:30:00   53:13 (51)  1:48:51 (50)  1:49:00  
52.   Timo Kantalainen Keski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat    20:30:00   55:29 (55)  1:49:38 (51)  1:49:44  
53.   Pekka Murtomäki     20:30:00   54:33 (52)  1:50:52 (52)  1:51:00  
54.   Helena Lampinen Helsinki    20:30:00   57:47 (67)  1:51:25 (53)  1:51:33  
55.   Pauli Purho Järvenpää    20:30:00   56:38 (63)  1:51:47 (54)  1:51:57  
56.   Jyrki Valkola Multia    20:30:00   56:37 (62)  1:53:12 (55)  1:53:21  
57.   Timo Viinikka Espoo    20:30:00   52:58 (50)  1:53:28 (56)  1:53:36  
58.   Tuomo Nieminen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   56:20 (58)  1:53:30 (57)  1:53:40  
59.   Henna Virkkunen JKU    20:30:00   55:28 (54)  1:54:48 (58)  1:54:52  
60.   Tanja Lauri Jämsä    20:30:00   56:30 (60)  1:54:49 (60)  1:54:55  
61.   Ari Korhonen Multian Jyske    20:30:00   55:35 (56)  1:54:48 (58)  1:54:58  
62.   Jaana Tenkanen Jämsä    20:30:00   57:24 (65)  1:54:55 (61)  1:55:04  
63.   Sisko Salmiheimo Jana    20:30:00   56:46 (64)  1:55:09 (62)  1:55:17  
64.   Tiina Mäntynen Jämsä    20:30:00   56:30 (60)  1:55:33 (63)  1:55:40  
65.   Riitta Ärling Jämsä    20:30:00   57:24 (66)  1:55:35 (64)  1:55:44  
66.   Tino Silfver Tampere    20:30:00   56:28 (59)  1:55:41 (65)  1:55:49  
67.   Juha-Pekka Mäkelä Helsiki    20:30:00   1:00:22 (82)  1:56:15 (66)  1:56:29  
68.   Minna Haapakoski Jyväskylä    20:30:00   58:12 (69)  1:56:42 (67)  1:56:51  
69.   Markku Peltola Jyväskylä    20:30:00   59:10 (73)  1:57:36 (68)  1:57:47  
70.   Katri Kilpeläinen Vesanka    20:30:00   59:56 (80)  1:58:27 (69)  1:58:38  
71.   Sanna Hanhikoski Seinäjoki    20:30:00   55:59 (57)  1:59:07 (70)  1:59:15  
72.   Mervi Niemi Mäntän Seudun Osuuspankki    20:30:00   59:40 (77)  1:59:12 (71)  1:59:23  
73.   Heikki Lintunen Hoikankylä    20:30:00   59:41 (78)  1:59:30 (72)  1:59:42  
74.   Jouni Hoppula MultiAnts    20:30:00   1:00:23 (84)  1:59:42 (73)  1:59:50  
75.   Jukka Salminen Kolho    20:30:00   59:09 (72)  1:59:49 (74)  2:00:02  
76.   Hanna Kuusela SodVU    20:30:00   1:00:24 (86)  1:59:54 (75)  2:00:05  
77.   Mira Pakanen Takomo Runners    20:30:00   1:00:22 (83)  1:59:58 (77)  2:00:07  
78.   Juha Miettinen Raisio    20:30:00   1:00:24 (85)  1:59:55 (76)  2:00:08  
79.   Tapio Peltokangas Alajärvi    20:30:00   59:42 (79)  2:00:25 (78)  2:00:37  
80.   Erkki Hallanvaara Tampere    20:30:00   1:00:25 (87)  2:00:29 (79)  2:00:45  
81.   Anne Tiihonen     20:30:00   59:03 (70)  2:00:43 (80)  2:00:50  
82.   Arttu Lahti Karstula    20:30:00   1:00:42 (88)  2:01:54 (81)  2:02:16  
83.   Johanna Liukkonen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   1:14:26 (132)  2:02:22 (82)  2:02:46  
84.   Sari Nyyssönen Nurmo    20:30:00   1:00:46 (90)  2:02:59 (83)  2:03:15  
85.   Saija Keskinen Keuruu    20:30:00   1:01:14 (93)  2:03:02 (84)  2:03:19  
86.   Tero Santamanner Nurmo    20:30:00   1:00:46 (89)  2:03:05 (85)  2:03:21  
87.   Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki    20:30:00   1:00:05 (81)  2:03:16 (86)  2:03:38  
88.   Jasmin Laitinen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   59:37 (75)  2:03:39 (87)  2:03:44  
89.   Anna-Maija Toukola Vesanka    20:30:00   1:00:59 (92)  2:04:21 (88)  2:04:31  
90.   Tuija Hamara OYS/vapari    20:30:00   1:00:56 (91)  2:04:40 (89)  2:04:47  
91.   Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   1:02:46 (95)  2:05:41 (90)  2:05:58  
92.   Sarianne Kemell Turku    20:30:00   1:03:53 (97)  2:05:47 (91)  2:06:02  
93.   Pentti Virtanen Espoo    20:30:00   59:06 (71)  2:05:59 (92)  2:06:06  
94.   Timo Uotila Orivesi    20:30:00   57:56 (68)  2:06:07 (93)  2:06:15  
95.   Jonna Laitinen Tampere    20:30:00   59:37 (74)  2:07:21 (95)  2:07:26  
95.   Toni Hakkarainen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   59:38 (76)  2:07:21 (94)  2:07:26  
97.   Laura Kirvesniemi Helsinki    20:30:00   1:01:35 (94)  2:09:20 (96)  2:09:31  
98.   Marja Savonmäki Hattula    20:30:00   1:03:58 (98)  2:09:41 (98)  2:09:58  
99.   Kirsi Kankaanpää Keuruu    20:30:00   1:03:58 (100)  2:09:39 (97)  2:09:58  
100.   Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot    20:30:00   1:06:04 (107)  2:09:53 (99)  2:10:06  
101.   Kari Järvenpää LahtiSport 35+    20:30:00   1:05:19 (105)  2:10:33 (101)  2:10:44  
102.   Leena Jukarainen Lahti Sport 35+    20:30:00   1:05:19 (104)  2:10:32 (100)  2:10:45  
103.   Päivi Linnero Team Rahola    20:30:00   1:03:43 (96)  2:11:20 (102)  2:11:29  
104.   Jarkko Marjeta Jigotai    20:30:00   1:06:52 (108)  2:13:16 (103)  2:13:35  
105.   Mari Talka-Ritala Lappeenranta    20:30:00   1:06:53 (111)  2:13:36 (104)  2:13:54  
106.   Elina Kallio Lievestuore    20:30:00   1:07:24 (122)  2:13:43 (105)  2:13:59  
107.   Jani Perälä Uurainen    20:30:00   1:05:06 (101)  2:13:54 (106)  2:14:08  
108.   Matias Käkelä Helsinki    20:30:00   1:07:20 (114)  2:13:55 (107)  2:14:15  
109.   Sari Ahola Helsinki    20:30:00   1:07:20 (115)  2:13:55 (108)  2:14:16  
110.   Miitri Sinkko Takomo Runners    20:30:00   1:07:19 (112)  2:14:13 (109)  2:14:27  
111.   Anna-Sofia Selkämaa TReMK    20:30:00   1:07:23 (120)  2:14:29 (110)  2:14:43  
112.   Lea Lehmuskoski Lahti Trail Runners    20:30:00   1:07:22 (119)  2:14:57 (111)  2:15:15  
113.   Satu Heikkilä     20:30:00   1:07:26 (123)  2:15:26 (112)  2:15:44  
114.   Tuomas Leijala Seinäjoki    20:30:00   1:07:21 (116)  2:15:37 (114)  2:15:55  
114.   Irmeli Leijala Seinäjoki    20:30:00   1:07:21 (117)  2:15:35 (113)  2:15:55  
116.   Petri Lehtonen Keuruskopio Oy    20:30:00   1:03:58 (99)  2:16:31 (115)  2:16:44  
117.   Tiina Pietiläinen Laukaa    20:30:00   1:07:21 (118)  2:16:36 (116)  2:16:51  
118.   Katariina Hallanvaara Tampere    20:30:00   1:07:23 (120)  2:16:39 (117)  2:16:58  
119.   Pia Nyberg Jämsä    20:30:00   1:11:18 (129)  2:16:56 (118)  2:17:16  
120.   Taru Houhala Keuruu    20:30:00   1:05:13 (103)  2:17:19 (119)  2:17:30  
121.   Jukka Houhala Keuruu    20:30:00   1:05:12 (102)  2:17:21 (120)  2:17:30  
122.   Simo Kataja-aho Team Rahola    20:30:00   1:05:20 (106)  2:17:24 (121)  2:17:35  
123.   Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Team Rahola    20:30:00   1:06:53 (110)  2:17:25 (122)  2:17:36  
124.   Tiina Helminen TReMK    20:30:00   1:07:51 (125)  2:17:27 (123)  2:17:45  
125.   Teija Liimatainen TReMK    20:30:00   1:07:35 (124)  2:18:08 (125)  2:18:22  
126.   Maria Marjeta Jyväskylä    20:30:00   1:06:52 (109)  2:18:06 (124)  2:18:24  
127.   Ulla Hagfors-Reponen Tampere    20:30:00   1:09:12 (126)  2:18:14 (126)  2:18:28  
127.   Hanna Pihlajarinne Tampere    20:30:00   1:09:12 (126)  2:18:14 (126)  2:18:28  
129.   Seppo Hakala Häjyt/Kuortane    20:30:00   1:07:20 (113)  2:20:29 (128)  2:20:43  
130.   Päivi Hakala Häjyt/Kuortane    20:30:00   1:10:51 (128)  2:23:33 (129)  2:23:48  
131.   Hannele Oranen Jyväskylä    20:30:00   1:11:19 (130)  2:26:58 (130)  2:27:22  
132.   Petteri Haapamäki Team Rahola    20:30:00   1:13:01 (131)  2:28:12 (131)  2:28:25  
133.   Tanja Häkkinen TeamNewChallenge    20:30:00   1:14:27 (133)  2:28:37 (132)  2:28:58  
133.   Hannele Ylitalo Keuruu    20:30:00   1:14:27 (134)  2:28:39 (133)  2:28:58  
135.   Merituuli Kerman Takomo Runners    20:30:00   1:15:12 (137)  2:29:06 (134)  2:29:25  
136.   Sanna Nordström Espoo    20:30:00   1:15:12 (138)  2:32:06 (135)  2:32:24  
137.   Pia Silfver KPK 24/7    20:30:00   1:15:53 (139)  2:33:14 (136)  2:33:40  
138.   Matti Gadd Pieksämäki    20:30:00   1:14:37 (136)  2:34:54 (137)  2:35:19  
139.   Lasse Linnero Akaa    20:30:00   1:14:28 (135)  2:40:56 (138)  2:41:07  
140.   Jenna Seppelvirta Tampere    20:30:00   1:17:31 (140)  2:46:13 (139)  2:46:20  
141.   Raija Kumpula KSM    20:30:00   1:21:19 (141)  2:50:23 (140)  2:50:46  
142.   Usko Lind Nurmijärvi    17:00:00   1:45:54 (142)     3:32:01  
   Markus Grönfors Valokuvaamo Magio    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jarkko Kalliokoski Tarvaala    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tapio Leijala Seinäjoki    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Timo Liukko Vaajakoski    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Katri Liukko Jyväskylä    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Minna Mäki Lahti    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jonna Niskanen Team New Challenge    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jenni Ruohonen Toivakka    20:30:00         keskeytti  
   Eeva Tarhanen Luhanka    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Kirsi Jokela Tampere    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Kujansuu Jämijärvi    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Elina Myllymäki Global Medi-Point Oy    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Mäenpää Tampere    20:30:00         ei läht.  
   Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    20:30:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English