Keuruun yömaraton 15.07.2016 klo 20:00

Puolikas miehet

Lähtölista

719Usko LindNurmijärvi17:00:00   719PM60
507Jari SiitonenOC Puisto20:30:00   507PM40
509Jouni KanervaTikkakosken Tikka20:30:00   509PM50
510Matti AhonenTikkakosken Tikka20:30:00   510PM50
511Esa-Jussi SalminenMultia20:30:00   511PM40
516Antti PuupponenLaukaa20:30:00   516PMYL
518Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken Urheilijat20:30:00   518PM60
520Kimmo KiprianoffPirkkala20:30:00   520PMYL
521Tomi MatilainenKangasala20:30:00   521PMYL
601Merituuli KermanTakomo Runners20:30:00   601PMYL
602Henri KosonenTakomo Runners20:30:00   602PMYL
603Mira PakanenTakomo Runners20:30:00   603PMYL
604Miitri SinkkoTakomo Runners20:30:00   604PMYL
605Markus GrönforsValokuvaamo Magio20:30:00   605PMYL
606Toni HakkarainenJyväskylä20:30:00   606PMYL
607Jarkko KalliokoskiTarvaala20:30:00   607PMYL
608Matias KäkeläHelsinki20:30:00   608PMYL
609Arttu LahtiKarstula20:30:00   609PMYL
610Petri LehtonenKeuruskopio Oy20:30:00   610PMYL
611Tuomas LeijalaSeinäjoki20:30:00   611PMYL
612Tapio LeijalaSeinäjoki20:30:00   612PMYL
613Lasse LinneroAkaa20:30:00   613PMYL
614Simo LintunenSaarijärvi20:30:00   614PMYL
615Jarkko MarjetaJigotai20:30:00   615PMYL
616Juha MiettinenRaisio20:30:00   616PMYL
617Juha-Pekka MäkeläHelsiki20:30:00   617PMYL
618Tuomo NieminenJyväskylä20:30:00   618PMYL
619Antti RajamäkiTampere20:30:00   619PMYL
620Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBT20:30:00   620PMYL
621Olli TolonenJyväskylä20:30:00   621PMYL
622Timo ViinikkaEspoo20:30:00   622PMYL
623Jarno VikmanTampere20:30:00   623PMYL
624Tero HaikonenHippoksen Maratonkerho20:30:00   624PM40
625Mika HyppönenHippoksen Maratonkerho20:30:00   625PM40
626Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot20:30:00   626PM40
627Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen kunto20:30:00   627PM40
628Tommi KärkkäinenJyväskylä20:30:00   628PM40
629Arto LehtonenRuutana20:30:00   629PM40
630Jarmo MäntynenJämsä20:30:00   630PM40
631Jani PeräläUurainen20:30:00   631PM40
632Tino SilfverTampere20:30:00   632PM40
633Mika SillanpääKangasala20:30:00   633PM40
634Juha ToivonenPalokka20:30:00   634PM40
635Timo UotilaOrivesi20:30:00   635PM40
636Jarmo VasamaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/720:30:00   636PM40
637Esa ViitalaPetäjävesi20:30:00   637PM40
638Petteri HaapamäkiTeam Rahola20:30:00   638PM50
639Seppo HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane20:30:00   639PM50
640Jukka HouhalaKeuruu20:30:00   640PM50
641Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola20:30:00   641PM50
642Ari KorhonenMultian Jyske20:30:00   642PM50
644Heikki LintunenHoikankylä20:30:00   644PM50
645Timo LiukkoVaajakoski20:30:00   645PM50
646Jari MuhonenUurainen20:30:00   646PM50
647Ilkka PekkarinenJuuan jänne20:30:00   647PM50
648Timo Pelto-PiriMäntän Urheilijat20:30:00   648PM50
649Reino PitkänenRauhalahti Roadrunners20:30:00   649PM50
650Matti GaddPieksämäki20:30:00   650PM60
651Erkki HallanvaaraTampere20:30:00   651PM60
652Jouni HoppulaMultiAnts20:30:00   652PM60
653Kari JärvenpääLahtiSport 35+20:30:00   653PM60
654Tuomo KauhaniemiVilppulan Veikot20:30:00   654PM60
655Erkki KytönenSeinäjoki20:30:00   655PM60
656Jorma HuolmanIF Kraft20:30:00   656PM60
657Urpo NaumanenTReMK20:30:00   657PM60
658Pauli PurhoJärvenpää20:30:00   658PM60
659Jyrki ValkolaMultia20:30:00   659PM60
660Timo VartiainenMuuruvesi20:30:00   660PM60
661Pentti VirtanenEspoo20:30:00   661PM60
711Tuomas TeuriEspoo20:30:00   711PM40
712Harri KoponenRauhalahti Roadrunners20:30:00   712PM40
718Timo Kolkkava20:30:00   718PM40
721Tuomo Ahonen20:30:00   721PM50
723Mika Toiviainen20:30:00   723PM50
724Hannu MustamäkiSaarijärvi20:30:00   724PM50
725Lasse RuusinenNurmijärvi20:30:00   725PM50
726Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka20:30:00   726PM50
727Timo KantalainenKeski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat20:30:00   727PM50
728Tapio PeltokangasAlajärvi20:30:00   728PM60
730Pekka Murtomäki20:30:00   730PM50
732Santtu KuosmanenTeivo Stayers20:30:00   732PMYL
735Jouni MustaniemiTampere20:30:00   735PM60
737Jukka SalminenKolho20:30:00   737PMYL
738Markku PeltolaJyväskylä20:30:00   738PMYL
1011Tero SantamannerNurmo20:30:00   1011PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English