Keuruun yömaraton 15.07.2016 klo 20:00

Maraton kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Antti Kaasalainen Lahti    20:00:00   43:44 (1)  1:27:42 (1)  2:12:03 (1)  2:59:23 (1)  2:59:25  
2.   Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58    20:00:00   44:52 (2)  1:31:08 (2)  2:19:54 (2)  3:12:17 (2)  3:12:19  
3.   Markus Lampinen San Francisco    20:00:00   47:31 (3)  1:36:53 (3)  2:28:06 (3)  3:21:24 (3)  3:21:33  
4.   Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus    20:00:00   48:38 (4)  1:39:15 (5)  2:31:10 (5)  3:23:05 (4)  3:23:08  
5.   Heikki Järvenpää Parkano    20:00:00   49:22 (5)  1:38:46 (4)  2:30:19 (4)  3:23:46 (5)  3:23:50  
6.   Sakari Kemell Nurmijärvi    20:00:00   51:32 (7)  1:42:39 (7)  2:35:17 (6)  3:28:53 (6)  3:28:58  
7.   Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt    20:00:00   51:33 (8)  1:42:41 (8)  2:35:20 (7)  3:29:46 (7)  3:29:51  
8.   Timo Tollola 100mc.fi    20:00:00   52:50 (13)  1:46:15 (14)  2:38:35 (9)  3:30:26 (8)  3:30:32  
9.   Riku Kotro Savonlinna    20:00:00   52:35 (11)  1:45:40 (12)  2:39:01 (10)  3:31:21 (9)  3:31:25  
10.   Antti Koivula Helsinki    20:00:00   52:52 (14)  1:45:20 (10)  2:39:06 (11)  3:31:48 (10)  3:31:57  
11.   Jari Kaukua Jyväskylä    20:00:00   52:41 (12)  1:45:34 (11)  2:40:01 (12)  3:35:53 (11)  3:35:59  
12.   Veikko Ollila Häjyt    20:00:00   53:56 (19)  1:46:48 (16)  2:40:53 (13)  3:36:05 (12)  3:36:18  
13.   Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    20:00:00   50:55 (6)  1:42:23 (6)  2:37:41 (8)  3:39:01 (13)  3:39:05  
14.   Vesa Juutinen TReMK    20:00:00   53:52 (18)  1:47:28 (17)  2:42:43 (15)  3:39:01 (14)  3:39:07  
15.   Markku Salo TReMK    20:00:00   53:05 (16)  1:46:15 (14)  2:44:48 (17)  3:44:11 (15)  3:44:17  
16.   Päivi Naumanen TReMK    20:00:00   54:55 (21)  1:50:31 (19)  2:47:03 (18)  3:45:09 (16)  3:45:15  
17.   Jan-Erik Fredriksson Salo    20:00:00   52:10 (9)  1:44:19 (9)  2:42:11 (14)  3:45:54 (17)  3:45:58  
18.   Tero Lemmetty Karttulan Urheilijat    20:00:00   54:43 (20)  1:50:55 (20)  2:48:09 (20)  3:46:41 (18)  3:46:44  
19.   Satu Vuorela Finnish Marathon Runners    20:00:00   56:21 (25)  1:53:03 (22)  2:50:10 (21)  3:47:48 (19)  3:47:55  
20.   Heikki Jokiaho Lehtimäen Jysky    20:00:00   58:46 (28)  1:55:55 (25)  2:53:18 (24)  3:48:18 (20)  3:48:30  
21.   Henri Salokangas Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu    20:00:00   52:33 (10)  1:45:41 (13)  2:44:12 (16)  3:50:10 (21)  3:50:13  
22.   Kirsi Mattinen Turku    20:00:00   52:53 (15)  1:47:38 (18)  2:47:14 (19)  3:50:53 (22)  3:50:58  
23.   Raine Rinne Häjyt    20:00:00   56:12 (24)  1:52:02 (21)  2:51:25 (23)  3:51:08 (23)  3:51:18  
24.   Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki    20:00:00   56:11 (23)  1:53:08 (23)  2:51:21 (22)  3:52:21 (24)  3:52:29  
25.   Jari Huhtala Häjyt    20:00:00   58:23 (27)  2:03:29 (33)  2:59:23 (29)  3:54:21 (25)  3:54:34  
26.   Antti Räisänen Aalto-yliopisto    20:00:00   1:54:08 (62)  2:54:25 (60)     3:56:18 (26)  3:56:22  
27.   Johanna Allsopp Vantaa    20:00:00   59:13 (31)  1:57:53 (28)  2:57:52 (27)  3:58:21 (28)  3:58:26  
28.   Sami Putkisaari TReMK    20:00:00   58:22 (26)  1:56:46 (27)  2:56:57 (26)  3:58:20 (27)  3:58:31  
29.   Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta    20:00:00   1:02:52 (42)  2:05:35 (39)  3:05:12 (31)  4:02:22 (29)  4:02:34  
30.   Outi Hämäläinen TReMK    20:00:00   56:01 (22)  1:55:21 (24)  3:00:56 (30)  4:12:17 (30)  4:12:22  
31.   Harri Paananen JKU    20:00:00   53:50 (17)     2:56:30 (25)  4:13:20 (31)  4:13:28  
32.   Eero Keskinen Jyväskylä    20:00:00   59:20 (32)  2:01:43 (31)  3:08:24 (33)  4:13:40 (32)  4:13:46  
33.   Janne Niemi Kangasala    20:00:00   1:00:17 (36)  2:03:55 (35)  3:10:20 (36)  4:15:16 (33)  4:15:28  
34.   Katja Kortesmaa Längelmäki    20:00:00   1:00:17 (35)  2:03:55 (34)  3:10:20 (36)  4:15:16 (34)  4:15:28  
35.   Brita Ohlis Bennäs    20:00:00   59:59 (33)  2:01:37 (30)  3:07:46 (32)  4:16:45 (35)  4:16:53  
36.   Paavo Pajunen 100mc.fi    20:00:00   1:00:00 (34)  2:01:44 (32)  3:08:41 (35)  4:18:21 (36)  4:18:26  
37.   Juha Rajala Niemisjärvi    20:00:00   58:48 (29)  1:56:09 (26)  2:58:35 (28)  4:21:58 (37)  4:22:14  
38.   Juha Johansson Ylöjärvi    20:00:00   59:11 (30)  2:01:05 (29)  3:08:41 (34)  4:22:12 (38)  4:22:21  
39.   Petri Mononen Team Rahola    20:00:00   1:08:13 (52)  2:16:36 (48)  3:21:56 (46)  4:22:55 (39)  4:23:04  
40.   Sirpa Partinen Kouvola    20:00:00   1:00:55 (38)  2:05:13 (38)  3:12:21 (39)  4:24:22 (40)  4:24:33  
41.   Jouni Jaakkonen 100mc    20:00:00   1:00:55 (39)  2:04:31 (36)  3:12:21 (38)  4:24:23 (41)  4:24:33  
42.   Tapani Ojala Lempäälä    20:00:00   1:02:50 (40)  2:05:49 (40)  3:14:08 (41)  4:24:51 (42)  4:25:01  
43.   Kari Haukkala Häjyt / Seinäjoki    20:00:00   1:02:51 (41)  2:05:49 (40)  3:14:10 (42)  4:27:00 (43)  4:27:10  
44.   Paavo Ritala Skinnarilan Dynamo    20:00:00   1:02:52 (42)  2:06:38 (42)  3:13:33 (40)  4:30:35 (44)  4:30:47  
45.   Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus    20:00:00   1:03:47 (44)  2:09:36 (44)  3:19:10 (44)  4:32:09 (45)  4:32:20  
46.   Johan Gröndahl Team Rahola    20:00:00   1:03:47 (44)  2:09:33 (43)  3:19:20 (45)  4:35:30 (46)  4:35:41  
47.   Mika Sirviö Korpilahden Martti    20:00:00   1:00:52 (37)  2:04:45 (37)  3:18:49 (43)  4:41:06 (47)  4:41:21  
48.   Iina Honkanen häjyt ry    20:00:00   1:07:12 (49)  2:16:33 (47)  3:27:41 (49)  4:42:25 (48)  4:42:38  
49.   Mika Puskala Pyörä 68    20:00:00   1:07:11 (48)  2:20:59 (53)  3:27:40 (48)  4:42:26 (49)  4:42:38  
50.   Toni Halttunen Ähtäri    20:00:00   1:07:38 (50)  2:17:20 (51)  3:29:56 (50)  4:42:46 (50)  4:42:57  
51.   Peter Friis KPK 24/7    20:00:00   1:05:05 (46)  2:12:40 (45)  3:24:15 (47)  4:43:18 (51)  4:43:25  
52.   Marjo Hutri Häjyt / Seinäjoki    20:00:00   1:06:20 (47)  2:14:48 (46)  3:32:16 (51)  4:53:54 (52)  4:54:04  
53.   Harri Toivonen 100 MC.fi/Häjyt    20:00:00   1:08:13 (52)  2:16:37 (49)  3:33:24 (52)  4:54:10 (53)  4:54:21  
54.   Eija Uusi-Esko 100MC.fi    20:00:00   1:07:53 (51)  2:19:59 (52)  3:39:22 (55)  4:57:36 (54)  4:57:44  
55.   Esa Lukkarinen Laitila    20:00:00   1:13:04 (60)  2:26:15 (57)  3:42:35 (56)  5:02:59 (55)  5:03:07  
56.   Atso Federley Lempäälä    20:00:00   1:09:40 (55)  2:21:12 (54)  3:37:48 (54)  5:05:07 (56)  5:05:14  
57.   Pirkko Hokkanen Helsinki    20:00:00   1:11:39 (59)  2:26:13 (56)  3:45:37 (57)  5:11:59 (57)  5:12:02  
58.   Petri Kiiskilä Ikurin Vire    20:00:00   1:08:14 (54)  2:16:38 (50)  3:34:09 (53)     5:14:18  
59.   Kalervo Saastamoinen Mikkelin kilpaveikot    20:00:00   1:10:55 (58)  2:25:47 (55)  3:55:58 (60)  5:26:11 (58)  5:26:24  
60.   Kirsi Kaunisto Kolmenkopla    20:00:00   1:10:16 (56)  2:27:34 (59)  3:54:59 (59)  5:29:06 (59)  5:29:13  
61.   Hanttu Lahdenmäki Kolmenkopla    20:00:00   1:10:16 (57)  2:27:33 (58)  3:54:58 (58)  5:29:06 (59)  5:29:14  
62.   Kalevi Saukkonen     17:00:00   1:45:54 (61)  3:32:01 (61)  5:18:22 (61)     7:08:53  
   Jukka Kalliokoski Häjyt / Seinäjoki    20:00:00               ei läht.  
   Hannu Hämäläinen TReMK    20:00:00               keskeytti  
   Miia Häyrynen KPK24/7    20:00:00               keskeytti  
   Rebekka Rautiainen Joensuun Kataja    20:00:00               keskeytti  
   Sonja Ilomäki JKU    20:00:00               keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English