Keuruun yömaraton 15.07.2016 klo 20:00

KMYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1477Miika TakalaJyväskylä34:4434:42
2478Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat36:48+2:0436:46
3494Lauri PohjolaS-JKL37:43+2:5937:42
4418Jesper SjöblomJrna, Sweden38:12+3:2838:10
5491Aleksi NiemeläJKU38:26+3:4238:24
6489Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat39:51+5:0739:49
7486Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot41:16+6:3241:13
8410Harri LamminsivuHuhtasuon Hiihto 200042:10+7:2642:06
9487Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken Ilves42:15+7:3142:11
10412Tomi LehtolaJyväskylä43:05+8:2143:02
11473Jukka HintikkaUurainen43:06+8:2243:04
12414Markku PehkonenHelsinki43:21+8:3743:18
13483Kalle UronenKaipola44:42+9:5844:37
14421Samu TuomaalaKeuruu47:38+12:5447:34
15492Jouni VatanenKeski-Suomen Liikunta47:40+12:5647:37
16406Jussi IsoahoTervarit Juniorit ry48:31+13:4748:26
17469Ari RautiainenJyväskylä48:58+14:1448:55
18404Jaakko HanhinenJKU49:23+14:3949:16
19408Kerkko JalavaKeuruu50:26+15:4250:12
20476Heikki RantamaaVKVL51:14+16:3051:07
21405Jukka HeinonenKeuruu51:16+16:3251:08
22482Antti SalmioJämsä51:25+16:4151:17
23416Jussi RajalaJyväskylä53:09+18:2553:01
24464Taneli MaasaloKeupa HT54:46+20:0254:29
25466Anssi IkonenRantojenmiehet54:46+20:0254:28
26461Rasmus AlvikEspoo55:08+20:2454:50
27420Markku TarkkonenRiutta Veto56:25+21:4156:12
28481Ville Saarinen56:54+22:1056:48
29465Tuomas MaasaloVantaa57:10+22:2656:53
30403Mikko HakalaHäjyt/Joensuu58:53+24:0958:38
31413Kari MakkonenJyväskylä1:00:49+26:051:00:36
32409Henri KorpelaEspoo1:03:41+28:571:03:24
33493Kari Hirviniemi1:06:00+31:161:05:46
34411Esko LatvalaJyväskylä1:06:22+31:381:06:01
35415Vesa PeltolaUuran urheilijat1:08:44+34:001:08:22
36485Kauko IsomäkiSäynätsalon Riento1:13:00+38:161:12:50
37422Pekka VirtanenKouvola1:13:55+39:111:13:34
38474Matti UuttuJyväskylä1:13:55+39:111:13:34
39458Erkki ViinikkaKeurKis1:14:58+40:141:14:38

KNYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1436Miia NiittynenKoovee41:3741:34
2503Tiia Niemelä46:19+4:4146:11
3425Niina HeinonenToivakan Rivakka46:35+4:5846:31
4470Marjo RehnHyvinkää51:02+9:2450:56
5434Anne LyytinenJKU52:54+11:1652:44
6475Annika RuuskaKPK 24/753:47+12:0953:40
7432Elisa KoivurantaTriathlon Vantaa54:25+12:4854:19
8480Tessa VakaslahtiMuurame55:04+13:2654:48
9435Tarja LyytinenJKU55:42+14:0455:31
10426Outi HimanenForeme Oy56:10+14:3256:02
11444Maarit ToivonenPalokka58:59+17:2158:45
12448Ulla VuorinenVesanka59:46+18:0959:35
13441Meeri SaarinenHelsinki1:02:12+20:341:01:54
14479Minna HäkkinenMuurame1:02:27+20:491:02:11
15438Mari RajamäkiFoster city1:05:21+23:431:05:16
16462Minttu SolmulaKeuruu1:07:45+26:081:07:28
17463Outi HuhtalaMänttä1:08:09+26:321:07:57
18445Johanna UotilaKangasala1:08:28+26:511:08:13
19431Tiina IistamoSaakoski1:08:46+27:081:08:28
20437Elli NiskanenKuohu1:09:43+28:061:09:24
21467Sara HokkanenJyväskylä1:10:36+28:591:10:12
22428Sini HokkanenKeuruu1:10:37+29:001:10:13
23446Paula VarisJyväskylä1:10:49+29:121:10:38
24439Maaria RuppGrosshöchstetten, Sveitsi1:11:16+29:381:10:59
25443Sanna SaloKangasala1:15:08+33:301:14:47
26488Pia Santa1:15:09+33:311:14:45
27447Laura VertainenKintaus1:15:47+34:101:15:26
28442Marita SaarinenPetäjävesi1:15:57+34:191:15:34
29484Johanna OksanenLaukaa1:16:33+34:551:16:08
30472Mira PiilemäTampere1:18:41+37:041:18:16
31471Tuire SelinKeuruu1:18:42+37:041:18:16

KM19 10,55 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1453Riku IsokoskiUuran urheilijat1:08:341:08:11

KN19 10,55 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1457Siiri VirransolaRauhalahti Road Runners48:0147:59

KM17 10,55 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1468Juho HämäläinenTeam Boost50:3250:27

KN17 10,55 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1456Senni VirransolaRauhalahti Road Runners44:5344:51

KM15 10,55 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1459Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka48:1548:00
2449Tommi IlomäkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat48:18+248:12
3450Lassi IsokoskiUuran urheilijat57:39+9:2457:18
4451Topias RajamäkiFoster city1:04:28+16:131:04:24

KN15 10,55 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1490Lotta MäkinenJKU41:1841:14
2460Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kimmot1:01:47+20:291:01:42
3495Sanni PeltolaUuran Urheilijat1:17:09+35:511:16:46
4496Elli IsokoskiUuran Urheilijat1:17:15+35:571:16:52

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1623Jarno VikmanTampere1:20:011:19:58
2614Simo LintunenSaarijärvi1:35:27+15:261:35:21
3732Santtu KuosmanenTeivo Stayers1:35:42+15:411:35:39
4621Olli TolonenJyväskylä1:36:21+16:201:36:18
5520Kimmo KiprianoffPirkkala1:40:09+20:081:40:00
6619Antti RajamäkiTampere1:40:24+20:231:40:19
7521Tomi MatilainenKangasala1:41:39+21:371:41:31
8516Antti PuupponenLaukaa1:43:19+23:181:43:13
9620Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBT1:43:35+23:341:43:27
10602Henri KosonenTakomo Runners1:44:16+24:141:44:10
11622Timo ViinikkaEspoo1:53:36+33:341:53:28
12618Tuomo NieminenJyväskylä1:53:40+33:381:53:30
13617Juha-Pekka MäkeläHelsiki1:56:29+36:271:56:15
14738Markku PeltolaJyväskylä1:57:47+37:451:57:36
15737Jukka SalminenKolho2:00:02+40:011:59:49
16603Mira PakanenTakomo Runners2:00:07+40:061:59:58
17616Juha MiettinenRaisio2:00:08+40:061:59:55
18609Arttu LahtiKarstula2:02:16+42:152:01:54
191011Tero SantamannerNurmo2:03:21+43:192:03:05
20606Toni HakkarainenJyväskylä2:07:26+47:252:07:21
21615Jarkko MarjetaJigotai2:13:35+53:332:13:16
22608Matias KäkeläHelsinki2:14:15+54:142:13:55
23604Miitri SinkkoTakomo Runners2:14:27+54:262:14:13
24611Tuomas LeijalaSeinäjoki2:15:55+55:542:15:37
25610Petri LehtonenKeuruskopio Oy2:16:44+56:432:16:31
26601Merituuli KermanTakomo Runners2:29:25+1:09:242:29:06
27613Lasse LinneroAkaa2:41:07+1:21:052:40:56

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1627Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen kunto1:15:361:15:34
2712Harri KoponenRauhalahti Roadrunners1:20:34+4:581:20:31
3626Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot1:24:11+8:341:24:06
4634Juha ToivonenPalokka1:27:19+11:431:27:16
5507Jari SiitonenOC Puisto1:28:26+12:501:28:24
6624Tero HaikonenHippoksen Maratonkerho1:28:37+13:011:28:33
7711Tuomas TeuriEspoo1:34:04+18:28
8718Timo Kolkkava1:35:10+19:341:35:08
9636Jarmo VasamaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:35:56+20:201:35:53
10625Mika HyppönenHippoksen Maratonkerho1:37:20+21:441:37:14
11630Jarmo MäntynenJämsä1:37:45+22:091:37:39
12633Mika SillanpääKangasala1:39:01+23:241:38:58
13511Esa-Jussi SalminenMultia1:42:44+27:081:42:40
14629Arto LehtonenRuutana1:43:50+28:141:43:42
15637Esa ViitalaPetäjävesi1:47:01+31:251:46:53
16628Tommi KärkkäinenJyväskylä1:47:10+31:341:47:03
17632Tino SilfverTampere1:55:49+40:131:55:41
18635Timo UotilaOrivesi2:06:15+50:392:06:07
19631Jani PeräläUurainen2:14:08+58:322:13:54

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1647Ilkka PekkarinenJuuan jänne1:26:431:26:39
2721Tuomo Ahonen1:29:05+2:221:29:02
3509Jouni KanervaTikkakosken Tikka1:32:33+5:501:32:28
4510Matti AhonenTikkakosken Tikka1:41:30+14:471:41:18
5649Reino PitkänenRauhalahti Roadrunners1:42:20+15:371:42:07
6724Hannu MustamäkiSaarijärvi1:42:35+15:521:42:26
7646Jari MuhonenUurainen1:44:26+17:431:44:23
8723Mika Toiviainen1:44:33+17:501:44:29
9726Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:46:14+19:311:46:11
10648Timo Pelto-PiriMäntän Urheilijat1:47:56+21:131:47:47
11725Lasse RuusinenNurmijärvi1:48:07+21:241:48:01
12727Timo KantalainenKeski-Suomen Rauhanturvaajat1:49:44+23:011:49:38
13730Pekka Murtomäki1:51:00+24:171:50:52
14642Ari KorhonenMultian Jyske1:54:58+28:151:54:48
15644Heikki LintunenHoikankylä1:59:42+32:591:59:30
16640Jukka HouhalaKeuruu2:17:30+50:472:17:21
17641Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:17:35+50:522:17:24
18639Seppo HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane2:20:43+54:002:20:29
19638Petteri HaapamäkiTeam Rahola2:28:25+1:01:412:28:12

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1518Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken Urheilijat1:39:061:39:00
2657Urpo NaumanenTReMK1:39:51+451:39:45
3735Jouni MustaniemiTampere1:43:14+4:081:43:06
4660Timo VartiainenMuuruvesi1:43:55+4:491:43:41
5656Jorma HuolmanIF Kraft1:45:57+6:511:45:52
6658Pauli PurhoJärvenpää1:51:57+12:511:51:47
7659Jyrki ValkolaMultia1:53:21+14:151:53:12
8652Jouni HoppulaMultiAnts1:59:50+20:441:59:42
9728Tapio PeltokangasAlajärvi2:00:37+21:312:00:25
10651Erkki HallanvaaraTampere2:00:45+21:392:00:29
11655Erkki KytönenSeinäjoki2:03:38+24:312:03:16
12661Pentti VirtanenEspoo2:06:06+27:002:05:59
13654Tuomo KauhaniemiVilppulan Veikot2:10:06+30:592:09:53
14653Kari JärvenpääLahtiSport 35+2:10:44+31:382:10:33
15650Matti GaddPieksämäki2:35:19+56:132:34:54
16719Usko LindNurmijärvi3:32:01+1:52:55

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1663Tiina AlhonenVaajakosken Kuohu1:29:051:29:01
2666Kirsti IlomäkiClothing Plus Oy1:32:32+3:271:32:29
3682Vanamo RossiSeinäjoki1:36:50+7:451:36:37
4736Elisa KorhonenSotkamo1:38:46+9:411:38:43
5673Helena LampinenHelsinki1:51:33+22:281:51:25
6452Minna HaapakoskiJyväskylä1:56:51+27:461:56:42
7669Katri KilpeläinenVesanka1:58:38+29:331:58:27
8664Sanna HanhikoskiSeinäjoki1:59:15+30:101:59:07
9676Johanna LiukkonenJyväskylä2:02:46+33:412:02:22
101046Sari NyyssönenNurmo2:03:15+34:102:02:59
11668Saija KeskinenKeuruu2:03:19+34:142:03:02
12671Jasmin LaitinenJyväskylä2:03:44+34:392:03:39
13643Sarianne KemellTurku2:06:02+36:572:05:47
14672Jonna LaitinenTampere2:07:26+38:212:07:21
15670Laura KirvesniemiHelsinki2:09:31+40:262:09:20
16687Mari Talka-RitalaLappeenranta2:13:54+44:492:13:36
17667Elina KallioLievestuore2:13:59+44:542:13:43
18662Sari AholaHelsinki2:14:16+45:112:13:55
19684Anna-Sofia SelkämaaTReMK2:14:43+45:382:14:29
20674Lea LehmuskoskiLahti Trail Runners2:15:15+46:102:14:57
21515Tiina PietiläinenLaukaa2:16:51+47:462:16:36
22681Pia NybergJämsä2:17:16+48:112:16:56
23677Maria MarjetaJyväskylä2:18:24+49:192:18:06
24513Ulla Hagfors-ReponenTampere2:18:28+49:232:18:14
25665Tanja HäkkinenTeamNewChallenge2:28:58+59:532:28:37
689Hannele YlitaloKeuruu2:28:58+59:532:28:39
27680Sanna NordströmEspoo2:32:24+1:03:192:32:06
28686Pia SilfverKPK 24/72:33:40+1:04:352:33:14
29685Jenna SeppelvirtaTampere2:46:20+1:17:152:46:13
683Jenni RuohonenToivakkakeskeytti

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1508Piia SiitonenJyväskylä1:35:461:35:43
2517Henna VirkkunenJKU1:54:52+19:061:54:48
3696Tanja LauriJämsä1:54:55+19:091:54:49
4699Jaana TenkanenJämsä1:55:04+19:181:54:55
5698Tiina MäntynenJämsä1:55:40+19:541:55:33
6701Riitta ÄrlingJämsä1:55:44+19:581:55:35
7512Hanna KuuselaSodVU2:00:05+24:191:59:54
8731Anne Tiihonen2:00:50+25:042:00:43
9700Anna-Maija ToukolaVesanka2:04:31+28:452:04:21
10691Tuija HamaraOYS/vapari2:04:47+29:012:04:40
11692Satu Heikkilä2:15:44+39:582:15:26
12693Tiina HelminenTReMK2:17:45+41:582:17:27
13514Hanna PihlajarinneTampere2:18:28+42:422:18:14
14690Päivi HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane2:23:48+48:022:23:33

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1519Sirpa RopponenHippoksen Maratonkerho1:39:021:38:56
2714Virpi RantamaaVirtu1:44:50+5:481:44:43
3722Hannele TakalaHäjyt1:49:00+9:581:48:51
4720Sisko SalmiheimoJana1:55:17+16:151:55:09
5708Mervi NiemiMäntän Seudun Osuuspankki1:59:23+20:211:59:12
6713Pilvi Pyykki-KainulainenJyväskylä2:05:58+26:562:05:41
7729Marja SavonmäkiHattula2:09:58+30:562:09:41
8733Kirsi KankaanpääKeuruu2:09:58+30:562:09:39
9706Päivi LinneroTeam Rahola2:11:29+32:272:11:20
10702Katariina HallanvaaraTampere2:16:58+37:562:16:39
11703Taru HouhalaKeuruu2:17:30+38:282:17:19
12715Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:17:36+38:342:17:25
13705Teija LiimatainenTReMK2:18:22+39:202:18:08
14710Hannele OranenJyväskylä2:27:22+48:202:26:58
15704Raija KumpulaKSM2:50:46+1:11:442:50:23

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1734Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat1:39:131:39:08
2716Leena JukarainenLahti Sport 35+2:10:45+31:312:10:32
3717Irmeli LeijalaSeinäjoki2:15:55+36:412:15:35

TMYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11003Antti KaasalainenLahti2:59:252:59:23
21006Markus LampinenSan Francisco3:21:33+22:073:21:24
31005Riku KotroSavonlinna3:31:25+32:003:31:21
41004Antti KoivulaHelsinki3:31:57+32:313:31:48
51007Tero LemmettyKarttulan Urheilijat3:46:44+47:193:46:41
61010Henri SalokangasVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu3:50:13+50:483:50:10
71002Jari HuhtalaHäjyt3:54:34+55:083:54:21
81008Jarno PaajanenLappeenranta4:02:34+1:03:084:02:22
91009Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo4:30:47+1:31:224:30:35
101001Toni HalttunenÄhtäri4:42:57+1:43:314:42:46
111060Kalevi Saukkonen7:08:53+4:09:28

TM40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11018Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat -583:12:193:12:17
21021Timo Tollola100mc.fi3:30:32+18:133:30:26
31016Jari KaukuaJyväskylä3:35:59+23:403:35:53
41020Markku SaloTReMK3:44:17+31:583:44:11
51012Jan-Erik FredrikssonSalo3:45:58+33:393:45:54
61014Heikki JokiahoLehtimäen Jysky3:48:30+36:103:48:18
71019Sami PutkisaariTReMK3:58:31+46:113:58:20
81017Janne NiemiKangasala4:15:28+1:03:084:15:16
91013Juha JohanssonYlöjärvi4:22:21+1:10:024:22:12
101067Mika PuskalaPyörä 684:42:38+1:30:194:42:26
111064Petri KiiskiläIkurin Vire5:14:18+2:01:59

TM50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11068Ismo PaukkuVihtavuoren Pamaus3:23:083:23:05
21028Sakari KemellNurmijärvi3:28:58+5:503:28:53
31061Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:29:51+6:433:29:46
41035Ilkka TuominenHippoksen Maratonkerho3:39:05+15:563:39:01
51034Raine RinneHäjyt3:51:18+28:093:51:08
61032Harri PaananenJKU4:13:28+50:194:13:20
71029Eero KeskinenJyväskylä4:13:46+50:374:13:40
81033Juha RajalaNiemisjärvi4:22:14+59:054:21:58
91030Petri MononenTeam Rahola4:23:04+59:554:22:55
101027Jouni Jaakkonen100mc4:24:33+1:01:254:24:23
111031Tapani OjalaLempäälä4:25:01+1:01:524:24:51
121025Kari HaukkalaHäjyt / Seinäjoki4:27:10+1:04:014:27:00
131024Johan GröndahlTeam Rahola4:35:41+1:12:334:35:30
141069Mika SirviöKorpilahden Martti4:41:21+1:18:124:41:06
151023Peter FriisKPK 24/74:43:25+1:20:174:43:18
161022Atso FederleyLempäälä5:05:14+1:42:065:05:07
1026Hannu HämäläinenTReMKkeskeytti

TM60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11037Heikki JärvenpääParkano3:23:503:23:46
21066Veikko OllilaHäjyt3:36:18+12:283:36:05
31036Vesa JuutinenTReMK3:39:07+15:173:39:01
41040Antti RäisänenAalto-yliopisto3:56:22+32:323:56:18
51039Paavo Pajunen100mc.fi4:18:26+54:364:18:21
61043Reijo TuomiSaarijärven Pullistus4:32:20+1:08:304:32:09
71042Harri Toivonen100 MC.fi/Häjyt4:54:21+1:30:314:54:10
81038Esa LukkarinenLaitila5:03:07+1:39:175:02:59
91041Kalervo SaastamoinenMikkelin kilpaveikot5:26:24+2:02:345:26:11

TNYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11047Susanna PehkonenHelsinki3:52:293:52:21
21044Johanna AllsoppVantaa3:58:26+5:573:58:21
31045Katja KortesmaaLängelmäki4:15:28+22:594:15:16
1065Sonja IlomäkiJKUkeskeytti

TN40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11050Satu VuorelaFinnish Marathon Runners3:47:553:47:48
21048Iina Honkanenhäjyt ry4:42:38+54:424:42:25
31063Kirsi KaunistoKolmenkopla5:29:13+1:41:175:29:06
1049Miia HäyrynenKPK24/7keskeytti

TN50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11054Päivi NaumanenTReMK3:45:153:45:09
21059Kirsi MattinenTurku3:50:58+5:433:50:53
31053Outi HämäläinenTReMK4:12:22+27:074:12:17
41055Brita OhlisBennäs4:16:53+31:384:16:45
51056Sirpa PartinenKouvola4:24:33+39:184:24:22
61052Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki4:54:04+1:08:494:53:54
71051Pirkko HokkanenHelsinki5:12:02+1:26:475:11:59
81062Hanttu LahdenmäkiKolmenkopla5:29:14+1:43:595:29:06

TN60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11058Eija Uusi-Esko100MC.fi4:57:444:57:36
1057Rebekka RautiainenJoensuun Katajakeskeytti

JOUKKUEM 42,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
144Kuohu VaajakoskiVaajakosken Kuohu2:47:502:47:47
246Ukk RiihoRiihon Ukk2:51:02+3:122:50:59
345Kuohu Vaajakoski MustaVaajakosken Kuohu /Musta3:02:39+14:493:02:36
451Otava OtavaOtava3:34:36+46:453:34:27
547Multia MultiaMultia3:52:01+1:04:103:51:51

JOUKKUES 42,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
149Kyläpojat LankkuaLankkuan kyläpojat3:09:163:09:11
254Kipttijät SaPeSaPe Kipittäjät running team3:27:11+17:553:27:07
352SRK I MultiaMultian srk I3:33:21+24:043:33:14
453Klaani PeltolaPeltolan klaani3:38:33+29:173:38:31
550Ratsastajat KeuruunseutuKeurusseudun ratsastajat ry3:53:10+43:533:52:59
655SRK II MultiaMultian srk II4:03:16+54:004:03:10

P10 1,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1272Lauri Asuinmaa4:50
2267Otso Järvenpää4:51
3263Tatu Syrjä4:53+2
4270Jaani Oikarinen5:00+9
5271Aapo Isoaho5:11+20
6284Niko Pekonen5:20+29
7274Roope Viitala5:24+34
8265Anton Metsola6:13+1:22
9285Tommi Kilpinen6:50+1:59
10290Eetu Riihimäki7:21+2:30
11255Eetu Rovio8:33+3:42

T10 1,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1282Noora Tukiainen5:13
2283Tuuli Metsola5:46+32
3279Venla Teuri5:55+41
4269Tinja Sillanpää6:17+1:04
5258Emma Allsopp6:43+1:30
6278Lotta Heikkilä7:10+1:56
7262Inka Lehtonen8:50+3:36
8256Emma Rovio9:02+3:48

P12 1,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1257Verneri Tanninen4:41
2280Lukas Teuri5:09+27
3253Paavo Lehtomäki5:31+50
4287Johannes Lahtinen6:15+1:34
5259Thomas Heikkinen6:17+1:36

T12 1,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1273Sanni Asuinmaa5:10
2252Henna Nieminen5:30+19
3281Silja Huhtala9:30+4:19

P14 1,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1286Aleksi Vuorenmaa4:32
2268Samuli Kaipio4:49+16
3288Oskari Lahtinen5:40+1:07
4289Olavi Lahtinen6:21+1:48
5260Leevi Mutikainen6:28+1:55

T14 1,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1275Enni Pakanen4:47
2264Viivi Syrjä4:56+8
3251Essi Nieminen5:12+24
4276Elina Pakanen5:21+33
5266Hilla Järvenpää5:26+39
6277Helmi Lyytikäinen5:28+41
7254Wilma Rovio6:10+1:23
8261Julianna Heikkinen6:15+1:28
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English