SM-keskimatka R2 Janakkalan Vähikkälässä 5.6.2016

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,8 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  16:07:00   30:15 (1)  30:37  
2.   Mikko Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  16:05:00   31:27 (2)  31:51  
3.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  15:59:00   31:49 (3)  32:10  
4.   Jani Virta OK Trian  FIN  16:09:00   32:12 (4)  32:36  
5.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  16:01:00   32:16 (5)  32:38  
6.   Raino Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:47:00   32:35 (6)  32:58  
7.   Markku Laaksonen Rasti 88  FIN  15:45:00   33:18 (7)  33:39  
8.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  15:33:00   33:26 (8)  33:48  
9.   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  16:03:00   34:14 (9)  34:41  
10.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  15:19:00   34:34 (10)  35:04  
11.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:55:00   34:41 (11)  35:07  
12.   Akseli Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:43:00   34:47 (12)  35:12  
13.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  FIN  15:23:00   34:58 (13)  35:22  
14.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:57:00   35:24 (14)  35:48  
15.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:49:00   35:31 (15)  35:56  
16.   Markus Airila SK Uusi  FIN  15:53:00   35:40 (16)  36:03  
17.   Vesa Tuviala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:57:00   35:50 (17)  36:11  
18.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:17:00   36:46 (18)  37:11  
19.   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:21:00   36:57 (19)  37:19  
20.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:35:00   36:59 (20)  37:23  
21.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  15:15:00   37:10 (21)  37:36  
22.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:31:00   37:16 (22)  37:42  
23.   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:29:00   37:30 (23)  37:56  
24.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:41:00   37:38 (24)  38:07  
25.   Juha Hellsten MS Parma  FIN  14:43:00   37:48 (25)  38:10  
26.   Harri Hytönen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:33:00   37:48 (25)  38:11  
27.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  15:05:00   38:22 (27)  38:46  
28.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  15:07:00   38:24 (28)  38:48  
29.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  15:39:00   38:29 (29)  38:51  
30.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat  FIN  15:09:00   38:50 (30)  39:18  
31.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  15:25:00   39:35 (31)  40:02  
32.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  15:37:00   39:44 (32)  40:10  
33.   Jarno Saarela Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00   39:55 (33)  40:20  
34.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  14:45:00   40:05 (34)  40:34  
35.   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:39:00   40:21 (35)  40:44  
35.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:03:00   40:21 (35)  40:44  
37.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:27:00   40:41 (37)  41:06  
38.   Tapio Perä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:51:00   41:49 (38)  42:23  
39.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   42:28 (40)  42:51  
39.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  15:13:00   42:23 (39)  42:51  
41.   Petri Väänänen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:47:00   43:36 (41)  44:03  
42.   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:01:00   43:50 (42)  44:17  
43.   Lauri Tolkki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:37:00   43:53 (43)  44:19  
44.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:49:00   44:10 (44)  44:36  
45.   Mikko Halonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:51:00   44:29 (45)  45:02  
46.   Jarno Mikkola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:55:00   48:25 (46)  48:51  
47.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:35:00   48:26 (47)  48:53  
48.   Esa Hämäläinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  14:41:00   53:24 (48)  53:56  
   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:31:00      hylätty  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  14:53:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English