Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:51:00 | 22:17 (1) | |||
Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:49:00 | 22:36 (2) | |||
Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 13:15:00 | 24:10 (3) | |||
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:19:00 | 24:24 (4) | |||
Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:55:00 | 24:59 (5) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:43:00 | 25:08 (6) | |||
Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:53:00 | 25:36 (7) | |||
Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:31:00 | 26:00 (8) | |||
Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:47:00 | 26:27 (9) | |||
Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 27:02 (10) | |||
Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:41:00 | 28:03 (11) | |||
Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:29:00 | 28:15 (12) | |||
Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 13:45:00 | 28:30 (13) | |||
Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 30:19 (14) | |||
Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:39:00 | 30:36 (15) | |||
Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:33:00 | 30:40 (16) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:35:00 | 31:13 (17) | |||
Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:23:00 | 31:25 (18) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 13:25:00 | 31:30 (19) | |||
Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:47:00 | 32:21 (20) | |||
Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 32:33 (21) | |||
Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:13:00 | 32:47 (22) | |||
Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 32:49 (23) | |||
Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:39:00 | 32:59 (24) | |||
Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 13:21:00 | 33:26 (25) | |||
Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 35:25 (26) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 36:44 (27) | |||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 38:17 (28) | |||
Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:55:00 | 38:46 (29) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:41:00 | 40:07 (30) | |||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:09:00 | 40:50 (31) | |||
Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:51:00 | 42:29 (32) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 44:52 (33) | |||
Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:45:00 | 45:57 (34) | |||
Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:35:00 | 46:10 (35) | |||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 46:34 (36) | |||
Heli Annila | Koovee | FIN | 12:59:00 | 48:45 (37) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 51:34 (38) | |||
Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 54:42 (39) | |||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:33:00 | 56:05 (40) |