518 | Anniina Alasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   518 | |
519 | Tua Böös | nibacos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   519 |
520 | Teija Hyvönen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   520 | |
521 | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   521 | |
522 | Sipe Karvinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   522 |
523 | Emma Kauppi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   523 | |
524 | Marita Keinänen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   524 | |
526 | Petra Koisti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   526 | |
527 | Sanna Kokko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   527 | |
528 | Elisa Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   528 |
529 | Rosa-Liina Korhonen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   529 |
530 | Katariina Lajunen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   530 | |
531 | Monika Lehtola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   531 | |
532 | Marjo Leinonen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   532 | |
533 | Päivi Lepistö | FIN | 12:00:00 |   533 | |
534 | Merja Leppälä | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 12:00:00 |   534 |
535 | Piia Leppälä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   535 | |
536 | Sara Liimatainen | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   536 |
537 | Aurora Loukusa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   537 | |
539 | Johanna Marttila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   539 | |
540 | Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   540 |
541 | Taina Palola | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   541 |
542 | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 12:00:00 |   542 |
543 | Terhi Pesonen | Tyrnävän kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   543 |
544 | Lotta Saarela | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   544 |
545 | Tarja Sakko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   545 | |
548 | Anniina Saukkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   548 |
549 | Kaisa Sillanpää | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   549 |
677 | Tua Takkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   677 |
679 | Irene Tuohimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   679 | |
681 | Riitta Ylilehto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   681 | |
682 | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   682 | |
686 | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   686 |
688 | Janina Tuisku | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   688 |
689 | Matleena Hyvärinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   689 |
693 | Silja Kääriäinen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   693 | |
698 | Emmi Puroila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   698 | |
703 | Laura Häggman | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   703 |
705 | Terhi Säippä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   705 |
736 | Sami Kinnunen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   736 | |
739 | Jussi Jarva | FIN | 12:00:00 |   739 | |
740 | Raija Poutiainen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   740 | |
751 | Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   751 |
754 | Riina Pesälä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   754 | |
756 | Satu Isokoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   756 | |
776 | Henna Hartikainen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   776 | |
778 | Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   778 |
805 | Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   805 |