1 | Esa Honkonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:19:00 |   135725 |
2 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 10:20:00 |   79386 |
3 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:21:00 |   205446 |
4 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 |   183466 |
5 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:23:00 |   218143 |
6 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   218188 |
7 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:25:00 |   411032 |
8 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26:00 |   214204 |
9 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:27:00 |   207965 |
10 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:28:00 |   172161 |
11 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 |   179952 |
12 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   205227 |
13 | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:31:00 |   208381 |
14 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 10:32:00 |   199410 |
15 | Jussi Uusihonko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 |   42399 |
16 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:34:00 |   158494 |
17 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:35:00 |   84619 |
18 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 10:36:00 |   201841 |
19 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:37:00 |   214068 |
20 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:38:00 |   180367 |
21 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:39:00 |   207968 |
22 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:40:00 |   214773 |
23 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:41:00 |   224487 |
24 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:42:00 |   176930 |
25 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 10:43:00 |   169100 |
26 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   190148 |
27 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:45:00 |   82895 |
28 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 10:46:00 |   185243 |
29 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 10:47:00 |   81930 |
30 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:48:00 |   214037 |
31 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:49:00 |   188499 |
32 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:50:00 |   205115 |
33 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:51:00 |   195281 |
34 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 |   409769 |
35 | Ville Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 10:53:00 |   409180 |
36 | Janne Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:54:00 |   201528 |
37 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 |   186673 |
38 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:56:00 |   173679 |
39 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 10:57:00 |   83560 |
40 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:58:00 |   207299 |
41 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 |   219689 |
42 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 11:00:00 |   184136 |
43 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:01:00 |   204866 |
44 | Ville Keskisaari | Sweden | FIN | 11:02:00 |   83438 |
45 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:03:00 |   225842 |
46 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:04:00 |   191969 |
47 | Tommi Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:05:00 |   182551 |
48 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:06:00 |   198889 |
49 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 11:07:00 |   407179 |
50 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 11:08:00 |   214217 |
51 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 |   45412 |
52 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 |   222994 |
53 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:11:00 |   188554 |
54 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:12:00 |   191760 |
55 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 |   179277 |
56 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   42343 |
57 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:15:00 |   182902 |
58 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:16:00 |   204173 |
59 | Matti Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:17:00 |   225898 |
60 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:18:00 |   189252 |
61 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 11:19:00 |   175512 |
62 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   87953 |
63 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:21:00 |   225902 |
64 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   211018 |
65 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 |   184976 |
66 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 |   161076 |
67 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:25:00 |   197525 |
68 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:26:00 |   169915 |
69 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:27:00 |   182478 |
70 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:28:00 |   112461 |
71 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:29:00 |   112540 |
72 | Antti Karhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:30:00 |   207227 |
73 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 |   180458 |
74 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 |   201995 |
75 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:33:00 |   152027 |
76 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 11:34:00 |   205508 |
77 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:35:00 |   413343 |
78 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 |   312834 |
79 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:37:00 |   222123 |
80 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 11:38:00 |   208550 |