7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 23.7.2016 klo 14:00

VARTTI

Lähtölista

301Hilja RautkoskiHeinolan Isku14:00:00   301KWYL
302Sonja LindqvistHeinolan Isku14:00:00   302KWYL
303Hanna LindqvistHeinolan Isku14:00:00   303KWYL
304Pirre LehkonenHeinola14:00:00   304KWYL
305Lydmila KlymenkoABB14:00:00   305KWYL
306Johanna Paananen14:00:00   306KWYL
307Lotta KantolaMäntyharju14:00:00   307KWYL
308Niina HaapanenLahti14:00:00   308KWYL
309Hanna SaarinenLAHTI14:00:00   309KWYL
310Sari BusiVantaa14:00:00   310KWYL
311Anne LaulajainenVillähde14:00:00   311KWYL
312Katriina SilvastiKalajoki14:00:00   312KWYL
313Riitta NieminenTriathlon club heinola14:00:00   313KWYL
314Sirkku SaarnioKerava14:00:00   314KWYL
315Päivi RinnepeltoHeinola14:00:00   315KWYL
316Mirka LaresMikkeli14:00:00   316KWYL
317Hilla VälitorppaSeinäjoki14:00:00   317KWYL
318SINI LIIKOLAHeinola14:00:00   318KWYL
319Jenna TaipaleIsku14:00:00   319KWYL
320Satu WegeliusHelsinki14:00:00   320KWYL
321Silja RuutiainenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   321KWYL
322Sanna LemmettyHeinola14:00:00   322KWYL
323Teija NaakkaHeinola14:00:00   323KWYL
324Emilia KinnunenHelsinki14:00:00   324KWYL
325Eija LiikolaStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   325KWYL
326Helmi UotinenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   326KWYL
327Maria IjäsStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   327KWYL
328Kaisa RantalainenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   328KWYL
329Anni SomerkallioStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   329KWYL
330Hanna UntalaKANGASALA14:00:00   330KWYL
331Saara Etu-SeppäläHeinolan NMKY14:00:00   331KWYL
332Heidi HyttinenHeinolan NMKY14:00:00   332KWYL
333Tinja TaipaleHeinolan Isku14:00:00   333KWYL
334Bea TaipaleHeinolan Isku14:00:00   334KWYL
335Sanita HeinonenHeinola14:00:00   335KWYL
336Elina RinkinenHollola14:00:00   336KWYL
337Mira KylliäinenHelsinki14:00:00   337KWYL
338Lotta KorhonenHelsinki14:00:00   338KWYL
339Nita HoikkaPorin Pyrintö14:00:00   339KWYL
340Mia HyttinenHeinola14:00:00   340KWYL
341Auni SärkkäHelsinki14:00:00   341KWYL
342inka sahuriheinolan isku14:00:00   342KWYL
343Ella sahuriHeinolan isku14:00:00   343KWYL
344Laura KoljonenHelsinki14:00:00   344KWYL
345Anna LahtinenLahti14:00:00   345KWYL
346Eija KyllönenTutoris14:00:00   346KWYL
347Satu SuneliEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   347KWYL
348Johanna Uusi-UittoAsikkala14:00:00   348KWYL
349Sandell AnnikaHelsinki14:00:00   349KWYL
350Annika SaaristoEspoo14:00:00   350KWYL
351Rocco AmatoSG Weinstadt/Germany14:00:00   351KMYL
352Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu14:00:00   352KMYL
353Petri KvickHeinola14:00:00   353KMYL
354Jani MattilaMelkeinMaratoonarit/ Havukoski14:00:00   354KMYL
355Marko LatvanenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   355KMYL
356Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:00:00   356KMYL
357risto honkanenheinola14:00:00   357KMYL
358Janne KousaLahti14:00:00   358KMYL
359Matti NieminenTriathlon Club heinola14:00:00   359KMYL
360Hannu Kaikkonentriathlon club heinola14:00:00   360KMYL
361Hannu HännikäinenRutjanmeren syväsukeltajat14:00:00   361KMYL
362Juho MylläriLusin Lukko14:00:00   362KMYL
363Jarmo TaipaleHeinola14:00:00   363KMYL
364Jere NieminenStora Enso Fluting Mill14:00:00   364KMYL
365Ari TanninenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   365KMYL
366Paavo HassinenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   366KMYL
367Jyrki StoltStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   367KMYL
368Iivari HämäläinenHeinolan NMKY14:00:00   368KMYL
369Peter StåhlIf sibbo vargarna14:00:00   369KMYL
370Jukka VaurasaloKouvola14:00:00   370KMYL
371Jouni TähtinenKukkila14:00:00   371KMYL
372Ramses BackmanPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   372KMYL
373Hans BackmanPorvoo14:00:00   373KMYL
374Tommi KivinenHeinola14:00:00   374KMYL
375Antero IgnatiusEndurance14:00:00   375KMYL
376hannu humalistoUponor Infra14:00:00   376KMYL
377Timo RäihäValtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti14:00:00   377KMYL
378Paavo TomminenLahti14:00:00   378KMYL
379ismo nurmelariihimäki14:00:00   379KMYL
380Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku14:00:00   380KMYL
381Tage LemströmIP-0814:00:00   381KMYL
382Hannu MähönenHeinola14:00:00   382KMYL
383ari pasanenkuukanniemi14:00:00   383KMYL
384Markku NurmiHeinola14:00:00   384KMYL
385Esa SalonenSelän Sitkeät Heinola14:00:00   385KMYL
386Tuomas KinnunenSB Heinola/Lahden Hiihtoseura14:00:00   386KMYL
387Aapo KinnunenSB Heinola/Kouvolan Pallonlyöjä14:00:00   387KMYL
388Erkki OjalaPertunmaan Ponnistajat14:00:00   388KMYL
389Eetu KuokkanenLahti14:00:00   389KMYL
390Markus PuttonenEUK14:00:00   390KMYL
391Reijo NiemiLepsala14:00:00   391KMYL
392Petri HillbergHeinola14:00:00   392KMYL
393Markku LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä14:00:00   393KMYL
394Kari ÖhmanÖhman Trukit14:00:00   394KMYL
395Anssi NaakkaÖhman Trukit14:00:00   395KMYL
396Marita LaukkanenHeinola KTK14:00:00   396KWYL
397Siru Riihijärvi14:00:00   397KWYL
398Jukka Lassila14:00:00   398KMYL
399Harri SalonenHeinola14:00:00   399KMYL
400Kimmo Tenttunen14:00:00   400KMYL
401Pentti SilanderMäntyharjun Virkistys14:00:00   401KMYL
402Tomi HaikonenLusin Lukko14:00:00   402KMYL
403Lotta JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot14:00:00   403KWYL
404Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas14:00:00   404KMYL
405Aleksi JoronenHeinola14:00:00   405KMYL
406Raimo PalmuVantaa14:00:00   406KMYL
407Tomi NiementöTahdolla loppuun14:00:00   407KMYL
408Aarre RantalaPHAU14:00:00   408KMYL
409Mika HillbergTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   409KMYL
410Juha KanervaPUIU Maratonklubi14:00:00   410KMYL
411Mika OksanenVolvo Truck Center14:00:00   411KMYL
412Anders KullströmLiljendal14:00:00   412KMYL
413Anna LahtinenBar Pieni Karhu Lahti14:00:00   413KWYL
414Patrik ÖhmanÖhman trukit14:00:00   414KMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English