7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 23.7.2016 klo 14:00

PUOLIKAS

Maali 21,1 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1102Henri HelviläLahden Ahkera1:19:181:19:13
266Sami KarejokiMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:20:06+481:19:59
3111Kari LehkonenHuru-ukot Mikkeli1:23:46+4:281:23:41
471Juha HynninenTampere1:24:08+4:501:24:03
5112Mika KanteleHartolan Voima1:25:03+5:451:24:58
662Jorma AmurHeinola1:25:56+6:381:25:51
7117Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku1:27:02+7:441:26:57
863Henri LehtomaaLammin säkiä1:27:47+8:291:27:41
951Jaakko VenesmaaJyväskylä1:28:41+9:231:28:35
1086Mikko PeltokangasToholammin urheilijat1:28:42+9:231:28:37
1159Mikko-Oskari RinkinenHollola1:29:24+10:061:29:15
1245Joni NurminenHeinola1:30:11+10:531:30:06
1380Jarkko SoikkeliHelsinki1:30:22+11:041:30:17
1487Jarmo IkonenLahti1:30:36+11:181:30:30
15115Timo SereniusVihdin Viesti1:32:54+13:361:32:49
1672Ilkka VuoriLahti1:33:21+14:031:33:13
17118Jari PekonenPorvoon Urheilijat1:33:33+14:151:33:27
18109Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat1:33:36+14:181:33:28
1939Teemu SakkiViitakummun Kasvatit1:34:27+15:091:34:19
20110Simo PuumalainenKarjala Triathlon1:34:34+15:161:34:25
21108Niko JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot1:34:39+15:211:34:33
2249Mikko HassinenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill1:35:09+15:501:34:58
2368Grigoriy RevinskiyTrilife/Moscow1:35:41+16:231:35:36
2476Arto KlemettiLahti1:36:35+17:161:36:29
2590Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club Heinola1:36:57+17:381:36:47
2616Taru NiemiHeinola1:36:57+17:391:36:50
2748Timo HämäläinenLannistumaton Luke1:36:58+17:401:36:50
2835Petri CarstensenJUPU1:37:20+18:021:37:14
2967Henri TurunenViitakummun Kasvatit1:39:55+20:371:39:46
30104Teemu TuusjärviVIAKRA1:39:56+20:381:39:41
3129Jonna TiusanenMikkeli1:39:59+20:411:39:55
3256Ville VilénPHSB/Lahti1:41:23+22:051:41:17
3355Henri SeppäläinenPHSB/Lahti1:41:25+22:071:41:17
34106Janne SarkealaRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot1:43:17+23:591:43:07
3554Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:43:20+24:021:43:12
3660Aaro KumpulainenVaasa1:43:39+24:211:43:31
3782Tuomo TuuliHeinola1:43:59+24:401:43:50
38103Hannu Pitkänen1:44:12+24:541:44:06
3981Petri AsikainenEspoo1:44:38+25:191:44:29
40113Arvo AaltonenSysmän Sisu1:45:19+26:011:44:52
4170Timo MykräAntrean Esa1:46:18+27:001:46:01
4285Jouni HiltunenOjakkala1:46:33+27:141:46:26
4340Jari SakkiViitakummun Kasvatit1:46:56+27:381:46:46
4431Arja HärmäKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:47:08+27:501:46:54
4584Jussi SaaristoEspoo1:47:09+27:511:46:49
4661Jarkko RikkonenMikkeli1:47:13+27:551:47:07
4789Hannu AlastaloKouvola1:47:26+28:081:47:11
488Karita Haapasalo-TuomainenKeravan Uimarit1:47:44+28:261:47:34
4926Iida ElomaaOulu1:48:17+28:581:48:12
5094Karri TurunenHelsinki Triathlon1:50:08+30:501:50:01
5193Marjo PulkkinenTriathlonSuomi1:51:54+32:361:51:47
5298Pertti AaltoLappilan Nousu1:53:12+33:531:52:55
5344Jarkko NurminenKirkkonummi1:53:34+34:161:53:18
5428Stina RosqvistEspoo1:53:48+34:301:53:35
5553Juha RinneVääksy1:54:15+34:571:53:55
5677Antti HyvärinenKPK24/71:54:28+35:091:54:06
5752Petri LaurellHämeenlinna1:54:36+35:181:54:27
5864Pekka MäkinenLahti1:54:59+35:411:54:41
5921Jaana HyttinenLahti1:55:02+35:441:54:47
6017Susanna TolonenHelsinki1:55:06+35:481:55:02
6196Taina NoponenHeinola1:55:14+35:561:55:01
62101Emilia Lahtiluoma1:55:50+36:321:55:46
6374Jyrki TillonenRenkomäen Sompa, Lahti1:56:13+36:551:56:05
6437Mikko JokinenLahti1:56:29+37:111:56:19
6557Pasi RikkonenMikkeli1:56:47+37:291:56:40
6625Tiina HirvonenLahti1:56:57+37:391:56:47
6773Janne TamminenHeinola1:57:07+37:491:56:52
6891Mika KuiriLahti1:57:24+38:051:57:06
6933Katja TakalaLahti1:57:24+38:061:57:04
7043Marko TanskanenHeinola1:57:27+38:091:57:03
7183Jari KiljunenVantaa1:57:41+38:231:57:20
7297Päivi MykräHeinola1:58:00+38:421:57:43
7388Tuomas SoukkaLahti1:58:06+38:481:57:48
7438Osmo KauppiKPK 24/7 / KERAVA1:58:30+39:121:58:26
7599Mikael BromanFC Reipas1:58:32+39:141:58:18
7679GUNNAR PARTSJanakkala1:58:51+39:331:58:37
7712Mari ViitaniemiHämeenlinna1:58:52+39:341:58:43
7878Jukka SalmiKittilä1:59:02+39:431:58:50
24Ritva SalmiKittilä1:59:02+39:431:58:50
80105Anssi ParikkaLusin Lukko1:59:27+40:091:59:06
8120Satu KarjunenLahti1:59:59+40:411:59:50
8292Johanna TorkellLahti2:00:46+41:282:00:35
8334Maire MatsinenJyväskylä2:01:47+42:292:01:28
84116Juuso SoukkaÖhman trukit2:01:56+42:382:01:39
8547Kim KilponenKHK-Auto Runners2:02:06+42:482:01:53
8615Mira PääkkönenHeinola2:03:11+43:532:02:49
8795Hannu Noponen2:03:22+44:042:03:08
8822Tiina JunttilaHollola2:04:39+45:212:04:24
8923Riitta BoeltzigHeinola2:06:16+46:582:05:55
9027Susanna Uusi-uittoVääksy2:08:35+49:172:08:18
9130Anna MykräTurku2:09:02+49:442:08:45
9265Paul GreenHeinola2:09:18+50:002:09:01
93100Esa VuorioSysmä2:11:15+51:572:11:03
9458Hannu KorhonenLahti2:13:27+54:082:13:11
951Ilona HarjunpääNokia2:14:52+55:342:14:39
9614Tarja AntikainenLoppi2:15:02+55:432:14:51
973Anu KukkonenJuva2:15:24+56:062:15:18
982Sini PesonenJuva2:15:25+56:072:15:18
9913Elina SantanenEspoo2:17:06+57:482:16:59
10041Kyösti SilvastiKalajoki2:17:21+58:022:17:03
10118Sari NiinistöLahti2:17:43+58:252:17:27
102114Samppa SoukkaÖhman trukit2:19:09+59:512:18:51
1039Kristina TarnanenKPK 24/72:22:08+1:02:502:21:47
1047Päivi IhanajärviHartola2:22:24+1:03:062:22:02
10546Tapani TarnanenKPK 24/72:23:34+1:04:162:23:13
10610Terhi KangasToteuttamo VERBAALI2:25:07+1:05:492:24:43
10711Hanna PirinenHollola2:25:08+1:05:502:24:44
108107Tiina Kotila-PaasoHartola2:30:22+1:11:042:29:59
1096Katja PuumalaOrimattila2:42:53+1:23:352:42:32
32Nerea AbregoBasque Countrykeskeytti
5Laura NyströmVantaakeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English