7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 23.7.2016 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/2 Maraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Henri Helvilä Lahden Ahkera    14:00:00   32:34 (1)  38:54 (1)  1:13:02 (1)  1:19:13 (1)  1:19:18  
2.   Sami Karejoki Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:00:00   33:38 (2)  39:55 (2)  1:13:54 (2)  1:19:59 (2)  1:20:06  
3.   Kari Lehkonen Huru-ukot Mikkeli    14:00:00   34:30 (5)  41:02 (3)  1:17:09 (3)  1:23:41 (3)  1:23:46  
4.   Juha Hynninen Tampere    14:00:00   35:06 (8)  41:46 (8)  1:17:32 (4)  1:24:03 (4)  1:24:08  
5.   Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima    14:00:00   34:30 (4)  41:04 (5)  1:17:57 (5)  1:24:58 (5)  1:25:03  
6.   Jorma Amur Heinola    14:00:00   34:31 (6)  41:12 (6)  1:18:46 (6)  1:25:51 (6)  1:25:56  
7.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   34:29 (3)  41:03 (4)  1:19:38 (7)  1:26:57 (7)  1:27:02  
8.   Henri Lehtomaa Lammin säkiä    14:00:00   34:43 (7)  41:30 (7)  1:20:26 (8)  1:27:41 (8)  1:27:47  
9.   Jaakko Venesmaa Jyväskylä    14:00:00   37:04 (13)  44:00 (10)  1:21:32 (9)  1:28:35 (9)  1:28:41  
10.   Mikko Peltokangas Toholammin urheilijat    14:00:00   36:36 (9)  43:28 (9)  1:21:39 (10)  1:28:37 (10)  1:28:42  
11.   Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen Hollola    14:00:00   37:35 (16)  44:39 (16)  1:22:19 (11)  1:29:15 (11)  1:29:24  
12.   Joni Nurminen Heinola    14:00:00   37:12 (15)  44:20 (13)  1:22:52 (12)  1:30:06 (12)  1:30:11  
13.   Jarkko Soikkeli Helsinki    14:00:00   37:04 (12)  44:04 (11)  1:23:09 (13)  1:30:17 (13)  1:30:22  
14.   Jarmo Ikonen Lahti    14:00:00   37:03 (11)  44:06 (12)  1:23:20 (14)  1:30:30 (14)  1:30:36  
15.   Timo Serenius Vihdin Viesti    14:00:00   37:07 (14)  44:32 (15)  1:25:33 (15)  1:32:49 (15)  1:32:54  
16.   Ilkka Vuori Lahti    14:00:00   40:51 (27)  48:31 (27)  1:26:44 (18)  1:33:13 (16)  1:33:21  
17.   Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   39:08 (22)  46:33 (22)  1:26:38 (17)  1:33:27 (17)  1:33:33  
18.   Teemu Sakki Viitakummun Kasvatit    14:00:00   39:05 (20)  46:14 (19)  1:27:24 (20)  1:34:19 (18)  1:34:27  
19.   Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon    14:00:00   38:42 (18)  45:41 (17)  1:26:24 (16)  1:34:25 (19)  1:34:34  
20.   Niko Janhunen Koroistentien Valiot    14:00:00   39:08 (23)  46:31 (21)  1:27:03 (19)  1:34:33 (20)  1:34:39  
21.   Mikko Hassinen Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill    14:00:00   39:07 (21)  46:40 (23)  1:27:44 (21)  1:34:58 (21)  1:35:09  
22.   Grigoriy Revinskiy Trilife/Moscow    14:00:00   36:45 (10)  44:21 (14)  1:27:44 (22)  1:35:36 (22)  1:35:41  
23.   Arto Klemetti Lahti    14:00:00   38:55 (19)  46:29 (20)  1:28:40 (23)  1:36:29 (23)  1:36:35  
24.   Petteri Niemi Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   39:58 (24)  47:41 (24)  1:29:28 (24)  1:36:47 (24)  1:36:57  
25.   Timo Hämäläinen Lannistumaton Luke    14:00:00   40:47 (26)  48:27 (26)  1:29:40 (25)  1:36:50 (25)  1:36:58  
26.   Petri Carstensen JUPU    14:00:00   39:59 (25)  47:41 (25)  1:29:47 (26)  1:37:14 (26)  1:37:20  
27.   Henri Turunen Viitakummun Kasvatit    14:00:00   42:08 (31)  49:58 (31)  1:32:17 (28)  1:39:46 (28)  1:39:55  
28.   Teemu Tuusjärvi VIAKRA    14:00:00   42:08 (30)  49:56 (30)  1:32:16 (27)  1:39:41 (27)  1:39:56  
29.   Ville Vilén PHSB/Lahti    14:00:00   41:52 (29)  49:37 (28)  1:33:05 (29)  1:41:17 (29)  1:41:23  
30.   Henri Seppäläinen PHSB/Lahti    14:00:00   41:52 (28)  49:38 (29)  1:33:08 (30)  1:41:17 (30)  1:41:25  
31.   Janne Sarkeala Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    14:00:00   44:02 (38)  52:17 (38)  1:36:04 (34)  1:43:07 (31)  1:43:17  
32.   Eero Karhula Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:00:00   43:00 (32)  51:18 (32)  1:35:11 (32)  1:43:12 (32)  1:43:20  
33.   Aaro Kumpulainen Vaasa    14:00:00   38:13 (17)  46:03 (18)  1:33:14 (31)  1:43:31 (33)  1:43:39  
34.   Tuomo Tuuli Heinola    14:00:00   43:52 (35)  52:09 (35)  1:36:03 (33)  1:43:50 (34)  1:43:59  
35.   Hannu Pitkänen     14:00:00   44:01 (37)  52:16 (37)  1:36:10 (35)  1:44:06 (35)  1:44:12  
36.   Petri Asikainen Espoo    14:00:00   44:00 (36)  52:13 (36)  1:36:33 (36)  1:44:29 (36)  1:44:38  
37.   Arvo Aaltonen Sysmän Sisu    14:00:00   45:04 (41)  53:32 (41)  1:37:44 (37)  1:44:52 (37)  1:45:19  
38.   Timo Mykrä Antrean Esa    14:00:00   45:04 (40)  53:30 (40)  1:38:02 (38)  1:46:01 (38)  1:46:18  
39.   Jouni Hiltunen Ojakkala    14:00:00   43:00 (33)  51:20 (33)  1:38:09 (39)  1:46:26 (39)  1:46:33  
40.   Jari Sakki Viitakummun Kasvatit    14:00:00   43:01 (34)  51:40 (34)  1:38:23 (40)  1:46:46 (40)  1:46:56  
41.   Jussi Saaristo Espoo    14:00:00   44:55 (39)  53:22 (39)  1:38:38 (41)  1:46:49 (41)  1:47:09  
42.   Jarkko Rikkonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   46:40 (43)  55:30 (43)  1:39:59 (43)  1:47:07 (42)  1:47:13  
43.   Hannu Alastalo Kouvola    14:00:00   45:58 (42)     1:39:55 (42)  1:47:11 (43)  1:47:26  
44.   Karri Turunen Helsinki Triathlon    14:00:00   46:41 (44)  55:30 (44)  1:42:15 (44)  1:50:01 (44)  1:50:08  
45.   Pertti Aalto Lappilan Nousu    14:00:00   47:40 (48)  56:37 (46)  1:44:24 (45)  1:52:55 (45)  1:53:12  
46.   Jarkko Nurminen Kirkkonummi    14:00:00   48:34 (53)  57:36 (52)  1:45:28 (47)  1:53:18 (46)  1:53:34  
47.   Juha Rinne Vääksy    14:00:00   48:26 (52)  57:24 (51)  1:45:35 (48)  1:53:55 (47)  1:54:15  
48.   Antti Hyvärinen KPK24/7    14:00:00   48:19 (50)  57:11 (49)  1:45:44 (49)  1:54:06 (48)  1:54:28  
49.   Petri Laurell Hämeenlinna    14:00:00   46:43 (46)  55:34 (45)  1:45:14 (46)  1:54:27 (49)  1:54:36  
50.   Pekka Mäkinen Lahti    14:00:00   49:29 (60)  58:38 (56)  1:46:31 (51)  1:54:41 (50)  1:54:59  
51.   Jyrki Tillonen Renkomäen Sompa, Lahti    14:00:00   49:30 (61)  58:41 (57)  1:46:54 (52)  1:56:05 (51)  1:56:13  
52.   Mikko Jokinen Lahti    14:00:00   48:55 (55)  58:13 (55)  1:47:18 (53)  1:56:19 (52)  1:56:29  
53.   Pasi Rikkonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   46:41 (45)  55:29 (42)  1:46:14 (50)  1:56:40 (53)  1:56:47  
54.   Janne Tamminen Heinola    14:00:00   53:47 (69)  1:02:21 (68)  1:48:47 (58)  1:56:52 (54)  1:57:07  
55.   Mika Kuiri Lahti    14:00:00   48:48 (54)  58:02 (53)  1:48:20 (55)  1:57:06 (56)  1:57:24  
56.   Marko Tanskanen Heinola    14:00:00   47:52 (49)  57:06 (48)  1:48:01 (54)  1:57:03 (55)  1:57:27  
57.   Jari Kiljunen Vantaa    14:00:00   49:05 (56)  58:05 (54)  1:48:21 (56)  1:57:20 (57)  1:57:41  
58.   Tuomas Soukka Lahti    14:00:00   49:19 (58)  58:41 (57)  1:48:25 (57)  1:57:48 (58)  1:58:06  
59.   Osmo Kauppi KPK 24/7 / KERAVA    14:00:00   49:49 (62)  59:06 (61)  1:49:24 (60)  1:58:26 (60)  1:58:30  
60.   Mikael Broman FC Reipas    14:00:00   52:38 (68)  1:02:16 (67)  1:50:21 (63)  1:58:18 (59)  1:58:32  
61.   GUNNAR PARTS Janakkala    14:00:00   47:38 (47)  56:53 (47)  1:49:08 (59)  1:58:37 (61)  1:58:51  
62.   Jukka Salmi Kittilä    14:00:00   50:26 (65)  59:46 (63)  1:50:07 (62)  1:58:50 (62)  1:59:02  
63.   Anssi Parikka Lusin Lukko    14:00:00   48:19 (51)  57:15 (50)  1:49:42 (61)  1:59:06 (63)  1:59:27  
64.   Juuso Soukka Öhman trukit    14:00:00   49:18 (57)  58:42 (59)  1:50:33 (64)  2:01:39 (64)  2:01:56  
65.   Kim Kilponen KHK-Auto Runners    14:00:00   49:53 (63)  59:29 (62)  1:51:30 (65)  2:01:53 (65)  2:02:06  
66.   Hannu Noponen     14:00:00   51:56 (67)  1:01:37 (65)  1:53:23 (66)  2:03:08 (66)  2:03:22  
67.   Paul Green Heinola    14:00:00   51:45 (66)  1:01:42 (66)  1:58:28 (67)  2:09:01 (67)  2:09:18  
68.   Esa Vuorio Sysmä    14:00:00   50:03 (64)  1:00:13 (64)  1:59:08 (68)  2:11:03 (68)  2:11:15  
69.   Hannu Korhonen Lahti    14:00:00   54:21 (70)  1:04:53 (69)  2:02:18 (70)  2:13:11 (69)  2:13:27  
70.   Kyösti Silvasti Kalajoki    14:00:00   56:52 (71)  1:07:27 (70)  2:06:15 (71)  2:17:03 (70)  2:17:21  
71.   Samppa Soukka Öhman trukit    14:00:00   49:19 (58)  58:43 (60)  2:01:46 (69)  2:18:51 (71)  2:19:09  
72.   Tapani Tarnanen KPK 24/7    14:00:00   1:00:11 (72)  1:12:09 (71)  2:29:33 (72)  2:23:13 (72)  2:23:34  
   Arttu Kantola KPK24/7    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jokinen Miikka Vantaa    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Tapio Vikman Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Panu Melkinen FMR    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Kimmo Heikkinen FMR    14:00:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English