7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 23.7.2016 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/2 Maraton

Lähtölista

35Petri CarstensenJUPU14:00:00   35
36Arttu KantolaKPK24/714:00:00   36
37Mikko JokinenLahti14:00:00   37
38Osmo KauppiKPK 24/7 / KERAVA14:00:00   38
39Teemu SakkiViitakummun Kasvatit14:00:00   39
40Jari SakkiViitakummun Kasvatit14:00:00   40
41Kyösti SilvastiKalajoki14:00:00   41
42Jokinen MiikkaVantaa14:00:00   42
43Marko TanskanenHeinola14:00:00   43
44Jarkko NurminenKirkkonummi14:00:00   44
45Joni NurminenHeinola14:00:00   45
46Tapani TarnanenKPK 24/714:00:00   46
47Kim KilponenKHK-Auto Runners14:00:00   47
48Timo HämäläinenLannistumaton Luke14:00:00   48
49Mikko HassinenStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   49
50Tapio VikmanStora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill14:00:00   50
51Jaakko VenesmaaJyväskylä14:00:00   51
52Petri LaurellHämeenlinna14:00:00   52
53Juha RinneVääksy14:00:00   53
54Eero KarhulaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot14:00:00   54
55Henri SeppäläinenPHSB/Lahti14:00:00   55
56Ville VilénPHSB/Lahti14:00:00   56
57Pasi RikkonenMikkeli14:00:00   57
58Hannu KorhonenLahti14:00:00   58
59Mikko-Oskari RinkinenHollola14:00:00   59
60Aaro KumpulainenVaasa14:00:00   60
61Jarkko RikkonenMikkeli14:00:00   61
62Jorma AmurHeinola14:00:00   62
63Henri LehtomaaLammin säkiä14:00:00   63
64Pekka MäkinenLahti14:00:00   64
65Paul GreenHeinola14:00:00   65
66Sami KarejokiMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot14:00:00   66
67Henri TurunenViitakummun Kasvatit14:00:00   67
68Grigoriy RevinskiyTrilife/Moscow14:00:00   68
69Panu MelkinenFMR14:00:00   69
70Timo MykräAntrean Esa14:00:00   70
71Juha HynninenTampere14:00:00   71
72Ilkka VuoriLahti14:00:00   72
73Janne TamminenHeinola14:00:00   73
74Jyrki TillonenRenkomäen Sompa, Lahti14:00:00   74
75Kimmo HeikkinenFMR14:00:00   75
76Arto KlemettiLahti14:00:00   76
77Antti HyvärinenKPK24/714:00:00   77
78Jukka SalmiKittilä14:00:00   78
79GUNNAR PARTSJanakkala14:00:00   79
80Jarkko SoikkeliHelsinki14:00:00   80
81Petri AsikainenEspoo14:00:00   81
82Tuomo TuuliHeinola14:00:00   82
83Jari KiljunenVantaa14:00:00   83
84Jussi SaaristoEspoo14:00:00   84
85Jouni HiltunenOjakkala14:00:00   85
86Mikko PeltokangasToholammin urheilijat14:00:00   86
87Jarmo IkonenLahti14:00:00   87
88Tuomas SoukkaLahti14:00:00   88
89Hannu AlastaloKouvola14:00:00   89
90Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club Heinola14:00:00   90
91Mika KuiriLahti14:00:00   91
94Karri TurunenHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   94
95Hannu Noponen14:00:00   95
98Pertti AaltoLappilan Nousu14:00:00   98
99Mikael BromanFC Reipas14:00:00   99
100Esa VuorioSysmä14:00:00   100
102Henri HelviläLahden Ahkera14:00:00   102
103Hannu Pitkänen14:00:00   103
104Teemu TuusjärviVIAKRA14:00:00   104
105Anssi ParikkaLusin Lukko14:00:00   105
106Janne SarkealaRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot14:00:00   106
108Niko JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot14:00:00   108
110Simo PuumalainenKarjala Triathlon14:00:00   110
111Kari LehkonenHuru-ukot Mikkeli14:00:00   111
112Mika KanteleHartolan Voima14:00:00   112
113Arvo AaltonenSysmän Sisu14:00:00   113
114Samppa SoukkaÖhman trukit14:00:00   114
115Timo SereniusVihdin Viesti14:00:00   115
116Juuso SoukkaÖhman trukit14:00:00   116
117Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku14:00:00   117
118Jari PekonenPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   118
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English