XXXIV Hakunilan uudenvuoden juoksu 31.12.2016

10KM

Lähtölista

501Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance19:00:00   501MKUNTO
502Jussi AlenVS19:00:00   502MKUNTO
503Jyrki Antikainen19:00:00   503MKUNTO
504Seppo AnttilaKerava19:00:00   504M60
505Edith EikkinenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   505N19
506Markku ElomaaKAFA19:00:00   506MKUNTO
507Hannah GauKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   507N19
508Reijo GirsenSporttiveteraanit19:00:00   508MKUNTO
509Joel Hagström19:00:00   509MKUNTO
510Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners Club19:00:00   510M50
511Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   511MYL
512Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   512M19
513Jukka HultHysy19:00:00   513MYL
514Ilpo HuolmanHelsingin Juoksijat19:00:00   514M50
515Miri Hyttinen19:00:00   515NKUNTO
516Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   516MYL
517Eero HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:00:00   517M50
518Jani IlomaaMäntsälän Urheilijat19:00:00   518M40
519Timo JokirantaRajan Urheilijat19:00:00   519MYL
520Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna19:00:00   520M50
521Mette JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   521N19
522Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   522MYL
523Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   523N40
524Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   524M50
525Pekka JääskeläinenJärvenpään pyöräilijät19:00:00   525M50
526Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   526MYL
527Otto KahilainenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   527MYL
528Jari KaikkonenLiivin Tuki19:00:00   528M60
529Janne KarlssonTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   529MKUNTO
530Petri Kasurinen19:00:00   530M40
531Maarit KaukiainenPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   531N40
532Saara KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:00:00   532NYL
533Katri-Susan KerttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   533NKUNTO
534Antti Kiiskinen19:00:00   534MYL
535Simo KlemIlves-Teatteri19:00:00   535M40
536Keijo KoivulaSporttiveteraanit19:00:00   536M60
537Ossi KokkonenSamba Trail Running Club19:00:00   537M40
538Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners19:00:00   538M40
539Teemu KollanenJärvenpään Agilityurheilijat19:00:00   539MKUNTO
540Erkki KontioSporttiveteraanit19:00:00   540M60
541Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   541M19
542Mika Korpi19:00:00   542MYL
543Tero KorpiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   543M19
544Jenni KorvenpääKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   544N19
545Lari KotilainenKU-58 / Juoksukoulu19:00:00   545M40
546Julle KuhakoskiKONE Hissit Oy19:00:00   546M50
547Anssi Kuisti19:00:00   547M40
548Jarkko KujalaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   548M40
549Vilma KyyröKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   549N19
550Jari KäpyläKiikalan Urheilijat19:00:00   550M40
551Susanna Köykkä-LempiäinenHelsinki19:00:00   551N50
552Mikko Laine19:00:00   552M40
553Olli Laine19:00:00   553MYL
554Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners19:00:00   554M40
555Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   555MYL
556Mikko Lehtiniemi19:00:00   556MYL
557Juha Lehtonen19:00:00   557M40
558Mika LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat19:00:00   558MKUNTO
559Timo LempiäinenHelsinki19:00:00   559M50
560Tage LemströmIP-0819:00:00   560MKUNTO
561Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   561M40
562Kätlin Liibert19:00:00   562NKUNTO
563Mika Liljemark19:00:00   563M40
564Outi Liljemark19:00:00   564NKUNTO
565Juho LipsonenRiskit Reinot19:00:00   565MKUNTO
566Ville LipsonenRiskit Reinot19:00:00   566MKUNTO
567Juhani LuhtiLaAT19:00:00   567MKUNTO
568Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   568N40
569Camilla MarteliusKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   569NKUNTO
570Erica MarteliusKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   570NKUNTO
571Marko Martikainen19:00:00   571M40
572Vesa-Matti MasalinPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   572M40
573Suvi MiettinenTurun Toverit19:00:00   573NYL
574Suzie Muwambi19:00:00   574NYL
575Tomi MäkeläPihkaniskat19:00:00   575M40
576Leena MäkäräinenKU-58 / Juoksukoulu19:00:00   576NYL
577Juha Neffling19:00:00   577MKUNTO
578Jere NiemiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   578M19
579Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat19:00:00   579M50
580Marja-Leena NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat19:00:00   580N50
581Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat19:00:00   581M19
582Kerttu NupponenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   582NKUNTO
583Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   583M40
584Janne NurmiDowntown 6519:00:00   584MYL
585Tiina NurmiTuusula19:00:00   585N40
586Ari NymanVantaa19:00:00   586M50
587Marianne NymanVantaa19:00:00   587N50
588Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   588MYL
589Kati OikarinenRunners Club19:00:00   589N50
590Joni OilinkiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   590M40
591Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat19:00:00   591NYL
592Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   592M19
593Aki OjanenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   593MYL
594Raili OjanenTuusula19:00:00   594NKUNTO
595Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   595MKUNTO
596Timo PaasonenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   596M50
597Elina PajuniemiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   597N50
598Tiina PakarinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/719:00:00   598N50
599Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles19:00:00   599MYL
600Mika Palmu19:00:00   600M40
601Lauri Palva19:00:00   601M50
602Timo Patrikainen19:00:00   602MKUNTO
603Markku PehkonenHelsinki19:00:00   603M40
604Jouni PeippoKuusikko19:00:00   604MKUNTO
605Ella PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   605N19
606Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   606MKUNTO
607Pia PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   607NKUNTO
608Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   608MYL
609Petri Piironen19:00:00   609MKUNTO
610Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   610MYL
611Mika PullinenVantaa19:00:00   611MKUNTO
612Harri RajamäkiKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   612MKUNTO
613Marko RantanenSyrjänmäen Vauhti19:00:00   613M40
614Kati Rantonen19:00:00   614NKUNTO
615Anne RaskuKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   615N50
617Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta19:00:00   617M19
618Jaana Riikonen19:00:00   618NKUNTO
619Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat19:00:00   619M40
620Antti Räsänen19:00:00   620MKUNTO
621Eeri-Mari RönnbergKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   621N40
623Sini-Minea SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat19:00:00   623N19
624Marianne SalmiMäntsälän Urheilijat19:00:00   624N19
625Kirsi Salminen19:00:00   625NKUNTO
632Hannu Sarvela19:00:00   632M60
633Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   633MYL
634Minna StoltHakunilan Kisa19:00:00   634NYL
635Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   635M40
636Peter StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna19:00:00   636M50
637Anne StåhlströmAnjalan Liitto19:00:00   637NYL
638Emilia TalaViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   638N19
639Lidia TestovaVantaan Salamat19:00:00   639NYL
640Lasse Tolppi19:00:00   640M50
641Ville TommolaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin19:00:00   641MYL
642Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   642N40
643Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet19:00:00   643NYL
644Laura WalleniusHakunilan Kisa19:00:00   644NYL
645Maija VallinojaRunner´High19:00:00   645N50
647Reetta VaronenKookenkä Järvenpää&Kerava19:00:00   647NYL
648Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot19:00:00   648N40
649Julia VenesmaaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   649NYL
650Anssi VesantoIF Raseborg19:00:00   650MYL
651Tero VihantaKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   651M40
652Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   652M50
653Leo Virtanentilakorjaamo.fi19:00:00   653MKUNTO
654Petri VisalaFinnish Marathon Runners19:00:00   654M50
655Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka19:00:00   655M19
656Markus VuorinenHelsinki19:00:00   656M50
657Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat19:00:00   657MYL
658Mikko YlönenLaatulasset19:00:00   658M40
659Daniel ÄikäsKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   659MYL
660Marko ÄikäsTrans Bros Group19:00:00   660M40
661Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat-5819:00:00   661MYL
662Tuula KarttunenTeam Raju / Uusikaupunki 400v19:00:00   662NKUNTO
663Veikko KarttunenKuopio19:00:00   663MKUNTO
664Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas19:00:00   664MKUNTO
671Pasi PäällysahoRunner´s club19:00:00   671M50
672Mona Af ForsellesRekolan Raikas19:00:00   672N19
673Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   673NYL
674Elina LeskinenSjundeå IF19:00:00   674N60
675Jani HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   675M40
676Janl-Joel MartinGV-Kondis19:00:00   676MKUNTO
677Tapani RaatikainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:00:00   677M40
678Henry AndbergItä-Hakkilan Kilpa19:00:00   678MKUNTO
679Teemu VarisAsolan VPK19:00:00   679MKUNTO
680Pauli ArbeliusTurenki19:00:00   680MKUNTO
681Liisa ArbeliusTurenki19:00:00   681NKUNTO
682Risko Nogelainen19:00:00   682MKUNTO
683Jenny TuomisaloJärvenpää19:00:00   683NKUNTO
684Risto ParviainenHelsinki19:00:00   684MKUNTO
685Johanna ParviainenHelsinki19:00:00   685NKUNTO
686Marttti HeinonenMaitohapot19:00:00   686M60
687Veli-Pekka KarstelaSimo 3719:00:00   687MKUNTO
688Geza MolnárRava19:00:00   688M50
689Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   689NYL
690Tommi SuutarinenTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   690M40
691Samu SuutarinenTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   691MKUNTO
692Seppo KiiskinenSimonkylän Juoksijat19:00:00   692MYL
693Harry LönnströmLiitu19:00:00   693MKUNTO
694Marja ÄmtöPornainen19:00:00   694NKUNTO
695Esko MäkeläHki19:00:00   695MKUNTO
696Juha KulpakkoHelsinki19:00:00   696MKUNTO
697Tomi TynkkynenTVV19:00:00   697M40
698Antti AuvinenVantaa19:00:00   698MKUNTO
699Anniina SavolaToijalan Vauhti19:00:00   699N40
700Jouni PuustelliHämeenkylän Mahti19:00:00   700M40
702Andreina KeroTuUl19:00:00   702NYL
703Arttu SyrjäläinenNivalan Urheilijat19:00:00   703MYL
704Petra SieppoHelsinki19:00:00   704NKUNTO
705Teijo PiilonenÄSS19:00:00   705M50
706Anu Laaksonen19:00:00   706N40
707Ari LaaksonenHelsinki19:00:00   707M50
708Jari ToropainenOjakkala19:00:00   708MKUNTO
709Martti HaverinenVantaa19:00:00   709M40
710Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu19:00:00   710NYL
711Juuso UtriainenJärvenpää19:00:00   711MYL
713Petri TegelbergHUS Urheiluseura19:00:00   713M40
714Tiina HannulaVantaa19:00:00   714N50
715Emma NurmiHki19:00:00   715NYL
718Tero NorkolaHelsingin polkypyöräilijät19:00:00   718M50
719Iisak HelanderVantaa19:00:00   719MYL
720Jouko MalinenViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   720M60
721Turkka VuorelaVantaa19:00:00   721MKUNTO
722Antti MaisiNurmijärvi19:00:00   722M50
724Timo AatsinkiMäntsälän urheilijat19:00:00   724M50
725Mikael FarbitiusOk Trian19:00:00   725MYL
726Jukka PasanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot19:00:00   726MYL
727Janne TallgrenJärvenpää19:00:00   727MKUNTO
728Kai PenttiläVantaa19:00:00   728MKUNTO
729Noora MikkiläThassos, Kreikka19:00:00   729NYL
730Mikko VastarantaVantaa19:00:00   730NKUNTO
731Ninni SaarinenVantaa19:00:00   731NKUNTO
732Eero SalevaSjundeå IF19:00:00   732MYL
733Johanna Kuisti19:00:00   733NKUNTO
734Matti NurvoTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   734M40
735Minna NurvoTriathlon Vantaa19:00:00   735N40
736Vappu KannonmaaVantaa19:00:00   736N50
737Tarja Bonde Jensen19:00:00   737N50
738Soila MonacoHelsinki19:00:00   738N40
739Danilo MonacoHelsinki19:00:00   739M40
740Kalle ParviainenPro Elite Runners19:00:00   740MYL
741Mikko NieminenEspoon Etanat19:00:00   741MKUNTO
742Raine PulliVantaa19:00:00   742MKUNTO
743Tanja Mikkilä19:00:00   743NKUNTO
744Timo TuominenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot19:00:00   744M40
745Juha HirsimäkiX-tri Lahti19:00:00   745MYL
746Peter HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   746M40
747Joona HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   747M19
750Kim LönnströmPorvoon Urheilijat19:00:00   750M40
780Markku HamunenPPEJ19:00:00   780M60
781Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat19:00:00   781MKUNTO
782Martin LöfströmSporttiveteraanit19:00:00   782M60
783Karitsa KeisteriAlppilan Samooja19:00:00   783MYL
784Tuomas TalaViipurin Urheilijat19:00:00   784MKUNTO
785Eija RantalaLuoma19:00:00   785N50
786Markku NousiainenTuusula19:00:00   786M60
787Hannu TynkkynenSirkkalanmäen Palju-veikot19:00:00   787MYL
788Mikko HartikainenVantaa19:00:00   788MYL
820Mikko Rönnberg19:00:00   820MYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English