FinnSpring viestit 24.4.2016

Lopputulokset

HD10-12

(2,1+2,4+2,4)

1488Hiidenkiertäjät40:27
1 Nora Kytäjä12:582.
2 Saana Viskari16:247.29:221.
3 Florian Fritzen11:051.40:271.
2515Tampereen Pyrintö44:36
1 Emma Jussila16:3510.
2 Eino Liponkoski13:491.30:243.
3 Eemil Koskinen14:115.44:362.
3501Lynx44:59
1 Rasmus Koponen15:436.
2 Nelli Aaltonen15:064.30:494.
3 Karri Kuusinen14:094.44:593.
4502Lynx 245:03
1 Markus Maronen15:447.
2 Kia Mbembela15:235.31:085.
3 Tuomas Kuusinen13:552.45:034.
5503Lynx 345:08
1 Joonatan Vuorensola15:468.
2 Leanna Haarasilta15:266.31:126.
3 Oliver Hellstedt13:563.45:085.
6481Espoon Suunta47:27
1 Daniel Rautio12:481.
2 Ronja Heikkinen19:5617.32:449.
3 Anton Kemppi14:436.47:276.
7485Helsingin Suunnistajat50:39
1 Doris Väisänen14:585.
2 Eero Salmi16:4411.31:427.
3 Lenni Kallela18:5612.50:397.
8498Kymin Suunnistajat52:56
1 Katariina Outinen20:1615.
2 Matias Seppälä16:259.36:4213.
3 Rasmus Töyrylä16:149.52:568.
9496Koovee55:07
1 Kirsi Kontio16:5612.
2 Lauri Lakanen18:1214.35:0910.
3 Elias Schüle19:5816.55:079.
10475Angelniemen Ankkuri56:06
1 Eetu Saastamoinen16:4511.
2 Onni Virtanen24:2127.41:0720.
3 Emma Elovaara14:597.56:0610.
11513Rajamäen Rykmentti56:08
1 Lotta Toivonen22:2732.
2 Nuutti Toivonen14:113.36:3912.
3 Moona Multala19:2814.56:0811.
12512Paimion Rasti56:58
1 Talvi Tuomasjukka14:534.
2 Juuso Haapala21:5324.36:4614.
3 Topi Virtanen20:1117.56:5812.
13494Kalevan Rasti57:53
1 Hertta Juntunen20:2517.
2 Jaakko Rönkkö17:3513.38:0016.
3 Henrik Juntunen19:5215.57:5313.
14490Hyvinkään Rasti 259:07
1 Miika Mäenpää20:4920.
2 Touko Hyvärilä20:1518.41:0519.
3 Ninni Åberg18:0211.59:0714.
15486Helsingin Suunnistajat 259:15
1 Anni Rajala21:0322.
2 Väinö Haara16:3510.37:3815.
3 Eino Ristimäki21:3618.59:1515.
16478Espoon Akilles1:01:44
1 Pinja Tuovinen20:3918.
2 Suvi Ahtola24:1826.44:5726.
3 Oliver Carlsson16:4610.1:01:4416.
17495Kalvolan Keihäs1:06:17
1 Linnea Ojala21:3826.
2 Liisa Laakso21:4823.43:2624.
3 Sara Leppänen22:5020.1:06:1717.
18511OK771:07:16
1 Lumi Kenttä21:0221.
2 Jeremy Donner26:5333.47:5530.
3 Sora Kenttä19:2113.1:07:1618.
19479Espoon Akilles 21:10:04
1 Iiris Kähkönen20:2016.
2 Aapo Halinen25:2030.45:4027.
3 Matias Veikkola24:2323.1:10:0419.
20504Lynx 41:10:16
1 Matias Lehtola25:4133.
2 Viliina Sundberg21:0420.46:4529.
3 Antti Isoherranen23:3021.1:10:1620.
21491Hyvinkään Rasti 31:10:23
1 Joni Ahokas21:4730.
2 Helmi Mäenpää26:2032.48:0831.
3 Eemeli Friman22:1419.1:10:2321.
22492Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:59
1 Emma Raimovaara21:1424.
2 Aurora Lampinen21:3222.42:4622.
3 Olivia Lampinen28:1227.1:10:5922.
23483Espoon Suunta 31:11:59
1 Iida Suntioinen21:3525.
2 Niilo Penttinen24:5428.46:2928.
3 Aarne Kemppainen25:3025.1:11:5923.
24487Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:13:01
1 Lumi Joensuu21:4429.
2 Väinö Länsiluoto20:2619.42:1121.
3 Aapo Joensuu30:4930.1:13:0124.
25484Espoon Suunta 41:13:10
1 Luukas Hyvärinen22:0831.
2 Risto Kallström22:4625.44:5525.
3 Senni Määttälä28:1428.1:13:1025.
26499Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:17:57
1 Elmeri Syrjälä13:013.
2 Alina Syrjälä18:4215.31:448.
3 Nikolai Frolov46:1333.1:17:5726.
27510OK Trian1:27:26
1 Aino Hasu46:3635.
2 Elias Nuottajärvi25:1729.1:11:5333.
3 Aapo Lintula15:328.1:27:2627.
28500Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 21:30:40
1 Thomas Saarela17:3514.
2 Tiuku Suomi38:2735.56:0232.
3 Vilho Syrjälä34:3731.1:30:4028.
29477Angelniemen Ankkuri 31:58:37
1 Helmi-Liisa Heinonen34:5534.
2 Salli Siltanen48:4336.1:23:3834.
3 Olga Lähteenmäki34:5832.1:58:3729.
30514Rastivarsat2:00:57
1 Noora Eurén1:03:2137.
2 Mikko Eurén27:1034.1:30:3235.
3 Jussi Ketonen30:2529.2:00:5730.
31482Espoon Suunta 223:37:43
1 Ulrika Rautio21:0423.
2 Antti Tiainen17:2912.38:3318.
3 Ilari Suntioinen22:59:0935.23:37:4331.
32505Lynx 523:45:18
1 Alli Ernst21:4027.
2 Onni Mäkelä21:0921.42:5023.
3 Hugo Nylund23:02:2836.23:45:1832.
33480Espoon Akilles 323:48:50
1 Daniel Florström17:1313.
2 Samu Vuorela18:5916.36:1311.
3 Tuuli Tuovinen23:12:3637.23:48:5033.
34516Turun Suunnistajat25:10:23
1 Elli Kyläkoski23:02:3438.
2 Elina Syväluoma1:43:5138.24:46:2539.
3 Lotta Huhtala23:5822.25:10:2334.
35507MS Parma25:12:10
1 Saana-Mari Ekström23:02:3539.
2 Tuomas Ankelo1:43:3537.24:46:1138.
3 Janne Heinonen25:5826.25:12:1035.
36509OK Raseborg 225:18:04
1 Alex Fagerlund23:03:2540.
2 Vilhelm Nylund1:49:5239.24:53:1740.
3 Dina Kullberg24:4624.25:18:0436.
37476Angelniemen Ankkuri 225:31:35
1 Vilma Lähteenmäki20:4419.
2 Veeti Akkanen20:51:4540.21:12:3036.
3 Onni Falkstedt4:19:0534.25:31:3537.
-489Hyvinkään Rastiei läht.
1 Leevi Kantelinenei läht.
2 Vili Kantelinen-
3 Mona Kantelinen-
-508OK Raseborgkeskeytti
1 Ada Westerberg1:02:5636.
2 Nina Miettinenkeskeytti
3 Frida Fagerlund-
-493Jämsän Retki-Veikotkeskeytti
1 Elmeri Konstari16:209.
2 Aapo Virkajärvi13:502.30:102.
3 Elli Tainiei läht.
-497Kuopion Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1 Vilma Hyvönen21:4028.
2 Otso Hyvönen16:248.38:0417.
3 |ei läht.
-506Lynx 6keskeytti
1 Tuomas Vuorensola23:22:5941.
2 Matilda Heikkinen26:1331.23:49:1237.
3 Lenni Lehtolaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English