1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | 1:20:17 | Mikko Sirén | 33:33 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (2) | +51 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 34:46 | ||
3 | Navi (56) | +54 | Topias Ahola | 34:56 | ||
4 | MS Parma (53) | +1:17 | Arto Talvinen | 34:58 | ||
5 | OK Trian (59) | +1:24 | Jörgen Wickholm | 35:27 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +1:36 | Hannu Airila | 35:37 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25) | +1:37 | Aleksi Karppinen | 35:07 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (85) | +1:42 | Scott Fraser | 35:18 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (92) | +2:01 | Petri Saari | 35:41 | ||
10 | Pellon Ponsi (71) | +2:02 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:57 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti 2 (20) | +2:12 | Igor Popov | 36:16 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (26) | +2:59 | Juha Luoma | 37:11 | ||
13 | Lynx (49) | +3:17 | Janne Mänkärlä | 37:34 | ||
14 | OK Trian 2 (60) | +3:54 | Topi Penttinen | 37:19 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (37) | +3:57 | Pavel Shestakov | 35:59 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (90) | +4:18 | Aki Saari | 36:16 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (73) | +4:22 | Vili Niemi | 35:28 | ||
18 | Koovee (36) | +4:29 | Jani Myllärinen | 36:00 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +4:34 | Samu Heiska | 37:08 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +4:36 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 37:06 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (68) | +4:40 | Kim Fagerudd | 37:15 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +4:40 | Sami Valkama | 37:47 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +4:46 | Matti Kivelä | 38:06 | ||
24 | OK Trian 3 (61) | +4:47 | Victor Mansner | 36:19 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +4:47 | Jarkko Hautala | 37:45 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +5:05 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 39:12 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +5:09 | Johannes Pohjala | 36:39 | ||
28 | OK Trian 4 (62) | +5:50 | Topi Hasu | 39:04 | ||
29 | Lynx 2 (50) | +5:59 | Aleksi Leskinen | 38:16 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (16) | +6:44 | Eemeli Suominen | 39:17 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (43) | +6:48 | Aapo Aaltio | 40:24 | ||
32 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (72) | +7:03 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 40:21 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (32) | +7:13 | Mikko Hölli | 40:14 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +7:29 | Asgeir Mjösund | 38:35 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat (88) | +7:34 | Janne Salmi | 39:33 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +7:37 | Iisak Helander | 38:57 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (83) | +7:46 | Anssi Huostila | 39:01 | ||
38 | Rastivarsat (77) | +7:51 | Denis Grishman | 37:22 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (27) | +7:55 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 41:10 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (74) | +7:58 | Tapio Perä | 39:29 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +8:01 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 39:06 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +8:30 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 39:46 | ||
43 | OK Trian 5 (63) | +8:46 | Mikael Salo | 40:14 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (7) | +9:17 | Kirill Komarov | 40:04 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +9:32 | Alexei Pavilainen | 41:35 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (28) | +9:50 | Teemu Oksanen | 41:08 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +9:53 | Arttu Lindqvist | 41:55 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 3 (8) | +9:54 | Niko Larmala | 42:32 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 3 (70) | +10:02 | Topias Arola | 40:05 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (33) | +10:06 | Petri Ikävalko | 42:50 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (12) | +10:08 | Kalle Rantala | 40:45 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (76) | +10:18 | Jari Välikorpi | 40:46 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä (80) | +11:41 | Lauri Pohjola | 42:39 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (86) | +12:02 | Manu Mutka | 43:11 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (46) | +12:06 | Pekka Huusari | 43:28 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (81) | +12:25 | Anton Sulkula | 45:18 | ||
57 | OK77 2 (66) | +12:37 | Mikael Donner | 43:31 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (82) | +12:47 | Paulus Sulkula | 43:16 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (13) | +13:06 | Eetu Summanen | 39:36 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (29) | +13:07 | Antti Alppi | 44:25 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (18) | +13:16 | Ville Luoma | 44:03 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (3) | +13:22 | Heikki Toivio | 40:24 | ||
63 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (35) | +13:28 | Santeri Vaara | 43:04 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (17) | +13:33 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 40:39 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (93) | +14:10 | Lasse Kautto | 42:49 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (38) | +14:23 | Kari Kallio | 39:03 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (84) | +16:39 | Juho Kinni | 41:43 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (42) | +17:12 | Pyry Mattila | 43:17 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +17:16 | Miika Korppi | 46:41 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (14) | +17:35 | Mikko Laakso | 44:26 | ||
71 | Sonkajärven Pahka (79) | +17:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 46:39 | ||
72 | IF Femman (24) | +18:03 | Peter Sundelin | 44:16 | ||
73 | Lynx 3 (51) | +18:32 | Oskari Heiskanen | 45:17 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47) | +18:45 | Jani Hämäläinen | 45:40 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (5) | +20:07 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 45:40 | ||
76 | OK77 (65) | +20:34 | Jonathan Ray | 44:03 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 3 (34) | +21:00 | Antti Rantala | 46:08 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 4 (9) | +24:11 | Joni Kemppi | 47:44 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (75) | +24:33 | Niku Rintala | 49:13 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (23) | +25:14 | Juha Prittinen | 47:57 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +26:23 | Eero Jalli | 53:01 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +26:43 | Jani Tamminen | 50:41 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (57) | +27:39 | Roy Wickholm | 51:28 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (41) | +27:50 | Eemil Sakki | 54:37 | ||
85 | Lahden Taimi (48) | +31:58 | Timo Sarkkinen | 48:22 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (45) | +32:43 | Riku Kankkunen | 52:01 | ||
87 | OK77 3 (67) | +40:50 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 57:05 | ||
88 | OK Raseborg 2 (58) | +42:05 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:00:11 |