1 | MS Parma (126) | 1:32:12 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 16:37 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (138) | +26 | Saara Norrgrann | 17:15 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | +2:20 | Essi Hietaoja | 20:22 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +4:30 | Merja Rantanen | 18:10 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (112) | +5:12 | Natalia Efimova | 18:01 | ||
6 | Koovee (117) | +5:16 | Ulrika Uotila | 20:25 | ||
7 | Lynx (124) | +6:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 19:02 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +8:09 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:30 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +8:29 | Sanna Kauppila | 20:44 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (118) | +9:09 | Elo Saue | 21:28 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (115) | +9:29 | Laura Ahonen | 20:07 | ||
12 | OK Trian (133) | +9:31 | Elli Virta | 18:19 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +10:20 | Enni Jalava | 19:57 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (141) | +10:35 | Sanna Ylikylä | 21:13 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +11:49 | Maija Sianoja | 19:32 | ||
16 | Lynx 2 (125) | +12:00 | Katja Kyckling | 22:32 | ||
17 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +12:25 | Sanna Paukkunen | 20:39 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +12:30 | Pihla Otsamo | 19:36 | ||
19 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +13:25 | Salla Lilja | 21:51 | ||
20 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +14:35 | Sofia Haglund | 25:14 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +15:37 | Liga Arniece | 19:46 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +15:39 | Elina Raijas | 22:17 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +16:25 | Minna Ryyppö | 23:28 | ||
24 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +17:35 | Reeta Kolkkala | 21:50 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +18:52 | Satu Tahvonen | 21:48 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +20:05 | Venla Heikkilä | 20:56 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +20:16 | Nikola Kochova | 20:32 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +20:19 | Anu Uhotoinen | 22:26 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +22:11 | Vroni König-Salmi | 19:44 | ||
30 | OK77 (135) | +22:12 | Miina Ruokolainen | 23:38 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +22:49 | Katja Lahtinen | 24:47 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +22:57 | Reetta Heiskanen | 25:21 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +24:41 | Päivi Pirtilä | 24:20 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +25:55 | Niina Papinsaari | 22:52 | ||
35 | Navi (131) | +26:09 | Sanni Marttinen | 24:17 | ||
36 | Koovee 3 (119) | +27:00 | Ruut Kanko | 25:23 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +27:03 | Hanna Vuorela | 30:39 | ||
38 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +27:06 | Petra Väliheikki | 24:58 | ||
39 | OK77 2 (136) | +27:12 | Elina Grahn | 24:32 | ||
40 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +29:26 | Johanna von Frenckell | 23:35 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (132) | +33:44 | Josefina Bäck | 28:56 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +41:38 | Irina Nefedova | 26:17 | ||
43 | OK77 3 (137) | +1:13:18 | Tove Jern | 34:34 |