1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | 1:05:10 | Anu Åkerman | 29:04 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (138) | +24 | Emma Silvennoinen | 29:32 | ||
3 | Koovee (117) | +1:05 | Henna Skog | 29:39 | ||
4 | MS Parma (126) | +1:20 | Tuulia Viberg | 28:27 | ||
5 | Lynx (124) | +3:07 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 29:56 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (112) | +3:37 | Noora Koskinen | 30:21 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (141) | +3:46 | Laura Jakobsson | 32:16 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +3:55 | Jenni Laine | 31:01 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (118) | +3:57 | Reetta Lakanen | 30:44 | ||
10 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +4:09 | Jaana Istolahti | 32:52 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +5:15 | Sanni Kivelä | 28:46 | ||
12 | Lynx 2 (125) | +5:17 | Anna Ojapalo | 33:56 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (115) | +5:42 | Netta Rajamäki | 32:46 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +7:10 | Lisa Schubnell | 33:22 | ||
15 | OK Trian (133) | +7:16 | Karoliina Martikainen | 31:47 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (142) | +7:34 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 34:53 | ||
17 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +7:41 | Jenna Pajunen | 36:39 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +7:58 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:40 | ||
19 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +8:01 | Anni Valtonen | 33:52 | ||
20 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +8:10 | Salla Laitinen | 31:38 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +8:11 | Susanna Tervo | 31:31 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +8:13 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:37 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +9:31 | Milla Mattila | 32:56 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +9:40 | Mari Väisänen | 33:31 | ||
25 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +11:43 | Katja Mjösund | 34:02 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +11:53 | Hanna Ruhanen | 38:59 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +11:54 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 35:06 | ||
28 | OK77 (135) | +11:58 | Vivian Lindholm | 35:24 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +13:37 | Roosa Metsola | 37:06 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +14:09 | Marianne Haug | 32:17 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +14:21 | Alma Toivonen | 35:41 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +14:29 | Lilja Österman | 36:53 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +14:38 | Janika Puikkonen | 38:14 | ||
34 | Navi (131) | +15:42 | Heini Tarvainen | 35:32 | ||
35 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +16:15 | Elisa Mäkinen | 36:00 | ||
36 | OK77 2 (136) | +16:18 | Jenny Ray | 38:52 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +16:45 | Hanne Manderbacka | 36:02 | ||
38 | Koovee 3 (119) | +16:53 | Natalia Kanko | 34:31 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +18:28 | Minna Saarinen | 39:32 | ||
40 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +19:18 | Tuulia Kivistö | 36:52 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (132) | +20:08 | Mikaela Fiskars | 37:46 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +26:44 | Elsi Pöllänen | 42:58 |