1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (110) | 1:14:10 | Anu Åkerman | 38:05 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (138) | +1:11 | Emma Silvennoinen | 39:19 | ||
3 | MS Parma (126) | +1:24 | Tuulia Viberg | 37:31 | ||
4 | Koovee (117) | +2:52 | Henna Skog | 40:26 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +4:20 | Taija Huuskonen | 42:06 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (112) | +5:12 | Noora Koskinen | 40:57 | ||
7 | Lynx (124) | +5:20 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 41:10 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (145) | +5:40 | Jenni Laine | 41:47 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (118) | +5:42 | Reetta Lakanen | 41:30 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (101) | +5:45 | Sanni Kivelä | 38:17 | ||
11 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +7:21 | Jaana Istolahti | 45:05 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (115) | +7:22 | Netta Rajamäki | 43:26 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (141) | +7:23 | Laura Jakobsson | 44:53 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (125) | +7:29 | Anna Ojapalo | 45:08 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (146) | +8:23 | Lisa Schubnell | 43:35 | ||
16 | OK Trian (133) | +9:13 | Karoliina Martikainen | 42:44 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (142) | +9:14 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 45:34 | ||
18 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +9:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 47:33 | ||
19 | MS Parma 3 (128) | +9:47 | Anni Valtonen | 44:38 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (127) | +10:18 | Susanna Tervo | 42:37 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +10:55 | Milla Mattila | 43:20 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +10:57 | Tiina Haarlaa | 43:22 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (114) | +11:23 | Mari Väisänen | 44:15 | ||
24 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +13:46 | Katja Mjösund | 45:05 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (104) | +13:51 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 46:04 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (103) | +14:24 | Salla Laitinen | 46:52 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (139) | +15:05 | Milja Väätäjä | 48:48 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +15:37 | Alma Toivonen | 45:57 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +15:54 | Marianne Haug | 43:03 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +16:02 | Hanna Ruhanen | 52:08 | ||
31 | OK77 (135) | +16:34 | Vivian Lindholm | 49:01 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +17:10 | Lilja Österman | 48:34 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (144) | +17:45 | Janika Puikkonen | 50:22 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (123) | +18:22 | Roosa Metsola | 50:52 | ||
35 | Koovee 3 (119) | +19:38 | Natalia Kanko | 46:17 | ||
36 | Navi (131) | +19:53 | Heini Tarvainen | 48:43 | ||
37 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +20:08 | Elisa Mäkinen | 48:53 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +20:27 | Hanne Manderbacka | 48:44 | ||
39 | OK77 2 (136) | +20:41 | Jenny Ray | 52:16 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (116) | +21:03 | Minna Saarinen | 51:07 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (132) | +22:48 | Mikaela Fiskars | 49:26 | ||
42 | OK Trian 2 (134) | +23:52 | Tuulia Kivistö | 50:27 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 2 (105) | +33:21 | Elsi Pöllänen | 58:35 | ||
44 | OK77 3 (137) | +56:45 | Michaela Weiss | 1:12:29 | ||
Kuopion Suunnistajat (121) | hylätty | Anna Moilanen | (46:56) |