FinnSpring viestit 24.4.2016

D21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,9 km

1Paimion Rasti (138)35:12Eveliina Hirvonen35:12
2Hiidenkiertäjät (110)+1Annika Rihma35:14
3Anttolan Urheilijat (102)+10Laura Pajunen35:22
4Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113)+21Inka Nurminen35:34
5Lynx 2 (125)+23Karoliina Sundberg35:36
6Vaasan Suunnistajat (149)+27Anu Tuomisto35:39
7Koovee (117)+28Marjo Niittynen35:41
8Rastikarhut (141)+34Mira Kaskinen35:46
9SK Pohjantähti (142)+1:42Heini Wennmann36:55
10Tampereen Pyrintö (145)+1:52Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen37:05
11MS Parma (126)+1:57Tiia Miettinen37:10
12Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+1:59Heidi Salonen37:11
13Kangasala SK (115)+2:00Anna Kotkajuuri37:12
14Lynx (124)+2:10Sara Karvonen37:23
15Koovee 2 (118)+2:11Anna-Kaisa Asikainen37:24
16Hiisirasti (112)+2:16Daria Korobeynik37:28
17Koovee 4 (120)+2:45Miia Niittynen37:58
18Turun Suunnistajat (146)+2:50Kaisa Lylynperä38:02
19MS Parma 3 (128)+3:06Essi Hakala38:19
20Paimion Rasti 2 (139)+4:17Nina Temjakova39:30
21OK Trian (133)+4:28Katja Schoultz von39:41
22Kuopion Suunnistajat (121)+4:34Laura Joonas39:47
23Kalevan Rasti (114)+5:05Silja Kauppinen40:18
24Suunta Jyväskylä (144)+5:23Veera Klemettinen40:35
25Kymin Suunnistajat (123)+5:26Aino Väyrynen40:38
26Espoon Akilles (103)+5:28Anna Voutilainen40:41
27OK77 (135)+5:32Janina Donner40:45
28Angelniemen Ankkuri (101)+5:32Henna Yliluikki40:45
29Helsingin Suunnistajat (106)+5:34Elina Lammi40:47
30MS Parma 2 (127)+5:35Laura Portin40:48
31Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107)+5:36Anniina Suhonen40:49
32Espoon Suunta (104)+5:46Anni Kivilaakso40:59
33OK77 2 (136)+6:24Isabel Donner41:36
34MS Parma 5 (130)+6:33Outi Sareila41:46
35Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (108)+6:38Venla Turakainen41:50
36Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (122)+7:31Johanna Räsänen42:43
37Kangasala SK 2 (116)+7:43Maija Ojanen42:56
38Navi (131)+9:03Petra Aho44:16
39MS Parma 4 (129)+9:07Emilia Rantanen44:19
40Turun Suunnistajat 2 (147)+9:36Anni Liimatainen44:49
41Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111)+10:40Sonja Liukkonen45:53
42Koovee 3 (119)+11:14Erika Uotila46:27
43OK Trian 2 (134)+11:16Outi Hasu46:29
44OK Raseborg (132)+11:23Jonna Öblom46:35
45Espoon Suunta 2 (105)+12:30Maija Raasakka47:43
46OK77 3 (137)+21:45Heidi Torp-Donner56:57
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English