Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 27:46 (1) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:46:00 | 28:29 (2) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:10:00 | 28:30 (3) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 28:46 (4) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:28:00 | 30:00 (5) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:40:00 | 30:17 (6) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:16:00 | 31:12 (7) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:54:00 | 31:17 (8) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 12:18:00 | 31:22 (9) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 31:35 (10) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:28:00 | 32:06 (11) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:00 | 32:13 (12) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:40:00 | 32:14 (13) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 32:24 (14) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 32:32 (15) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:42:00 | 32:36 (16) | |||
Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 32:41 (17) | |||
Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:12:00 | 32:47 (18) | |||
Lippo Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:30:00 | 33:10 (19) | |||
Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 13:36:00 | 34:05 (20) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 34:06 (21) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:26:00 | 34:29 (22) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:44:00 | 34:43 (23) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:52:00 | 35:23 (24) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 35:35 (25) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 35:41 (26) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 35:43 (27) | |||
Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 12:26:00 | 35:48 (28) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:18:00 | 36:03 (29) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:32:00 | 36:05 (30) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:34:00 | 36:07 (31) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:26:00 | 36:23 (32) | |||
Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 36:30 (33) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 36:32 (34) | |||
Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 36:40 (35) | |||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:44:00 | 36:50 (36) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:06:00 | 36:56 (37) | |||
Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:08:00 | 37:10 (38) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 37:27 (39) | |||
Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:56:00 | 37:27 (39) | |||
Martti Kuivala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 37:38 (41) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:30:00 | 37:39 (42) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:02:00 | 37:39 (42) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:58:00 | 37:47 (44) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:08:00 | 38:07 (45) | |||
Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:12:00 | 38:24 (46) | |||
Börje Sten | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:16:00 | 38:58 (47) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:42:00 | 39:05 (48) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 39:12 (49) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:20:00 | 39:30 (50) | |||
Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 39:41 (51) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 40:15 (52) | |||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:10:00 | 40:16 (53) | |||
Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 11:10:00 | 40:19 (54) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:36:00 | 40:42 (55) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 41:23 (56) | |||
Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 41:35 (57) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 41:55 (58) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 13:24:00 | 43:16 (59) | |||
Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:04:00 | 43:24 (60) | |||
Martti Paasikallio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 13:30:00 | 43:58 (61) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 44:14 (62) | |||
Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:24:00 | 44:36 (63) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:02:00 | 45:41 (64) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 45:49 (65) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 46:23 (66) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:24:00 | 46:29 (67) | |||
Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (68) | |||
Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 | 50:25 (69) | |||
Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14:00 | 51:05 (70) | |||
Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 57:04 (71) | |||
Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:04:26 (72) | |||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:16:20 (73) |