1 | 2263 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 19:40 | ||
2 | 2240 | Otto Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 20:49 | +1:09 | |
3 | 2247 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:03 | +1:23 | |
4 | 2255 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:50 | +2:10 | |
5 | 2239 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 22:59 | +3:19 | |
6 | 2272 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 23:43 | +4:03 | |
7 | 2258 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 23:44 | +4:04 | |
8 | 2271 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 23:53 | +4:13 | |
9 | 2241 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 24:08 | +4:28 | |
10 | 2253 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 25:10 | +5:30 | |
11 | 2252 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 25:30 | +5:50 | |
12 | 2270 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 25:34 | +5:54 | |
2245 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:34 | +5:54 | ||
14 | 2238 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:41 | +6:01 | |
15 | 2260 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:57 | +7:17 | |
16 | 2254 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:04 | +7:24 | |
17 | 2235 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:06 | +7:26 | |
18 | 2267 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:22 | +7:42 | |
19 | 2244 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:35 | +7:55 | |
20 | 2265 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:48 | +8:08 | |
21 | 2251 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:57 | +8:17 | |
22 | 2236 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:28 | +8:48 | |
23 | 2248 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 30:33 | +10:53 | |
24 | 2262 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:55 | +12:15 | |
25 | 2250 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +13:07 | |
26 | 2268 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:26 | +13:46 | |
27 | 2237 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:37 | +13:57 | |
28 | 2243 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 34:20 | +14:40 | |
29 | 2246 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:41 | +15:01 | |
30 | 2256 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:07 | +15:27 | |
31 | 2257 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 38:26 | +18:46 | |
32 | 2249 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 40:07 | +20:27 | |
33 | 2269 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 40:10 | +20:30 | |
34 | 2259 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 48:11 | +28:31 | |
2261 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2264 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2242 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | hylätty | |||
2266 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | keskeytti |