Lähtöaika | 1,2 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:13:00 | 9:35 (1) | |||
Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:59 (2) | |||
Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:36:00 | 10:41 (3) | |||
Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 10:41 (3) | |||
Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41:00 | 11:07 (5) | |||
Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:46:00 | 12:13 (6) | |||
Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:34:00 | 13:33 (7) | |||
Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 15:05 (8) | |||
Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:00 | 17:02 (9) | |||
Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:10:00 | 17:21 (10) | |||
Ilari Paajanen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 17:50 (11) | |||
Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:26:00 | 18:18 (12) | |||
Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 18:19 (13) | |||
Jesse Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:37:00 | 18:47 (14) | |||
Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 11:39:00 | 19:18 (15) | |||
Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 19:21 (16) | |||
Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35:00 | 19:27 (17) | |||
Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 20:02 (18) | |||
Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 20:21 (19) | |||
Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 | 20:27 (20) | |||
Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:17:00 | 21:01 (21) | |||
Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 11:52:00 | 21:02 (22) | |||
Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:43:00 | 21:25 (23) | |||
Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 21:44 (24) | |||
Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:29:00 | 21:44 (24) | |||
Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 11:19:00 | 22:11 (26) | |||
Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:14:00 | 22:22 (27) | |||
Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 11:28:00 | 22:31 (28) | |||
Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 11:21:00 | 23:25 (29) | |||
Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 24:03 (30) | |||
Julius Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:30:00 | 24:30 (31) | |||
Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:49:00 | 26:18 (32) | |||
Jaakko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 28:27 (33) | |||
Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:47:00 | 29:04 (34) | |||
Aleksi Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:24:00 | 54:24 (35) |