Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 | 14:58 (1) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 | 16:20 (2) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:07:00 | 17:24 (3) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 17:59 (4) | |||
Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 10:51:00 | 18:01 (5) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:27:00 | 18:16 (6) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:01:00 | 19:29 (7) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:45:00 | 19:30 (8) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 10:59:00 | 19:51 (9) | |||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 20:14 (10) | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 10:25:00 | 20:41 (11) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:57:00 | 20:44 (12) | |||
Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 20:48 (13) | |||
Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:55:00 | 20:55 (14) | |||
Alexandr Levichev | Russia | RUS | 10:19:00 | 20:56 (15) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 21:01 (16) | |||
Hannu Seppänen | Navi | FIN | 10:49:00 | 21:02 (17) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 21:54 (18) | |||
Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 23:06 (19) | |||
Aki Kyckling | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:09:00 | 23:11 (20) | |||
Jarmo Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:07:00 | 23:18 (21) | |||
Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 24:38 (22) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 24:42 (23) | |||
Vladimir Mendel | Russia | RUS | 10:35:00 | 25:11 (24) | |||
Kauko Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 25:28 (25) | |||
Sergey Piankov | Russia | RUS | 10:15:00 | 28:11 (26) | |||
Shoji Kato | Japan | JPN | 10:17:00 | 32:43 (27) | |||
Hannu Syrjänen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:41:00 | 38:00 (28) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 10:13:00 | 38:34 (29) |