Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 07.05.2016 klo 12:00

21,1 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,45 km
Väliaika
21,0 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Sami Turkulainen Parikkalan Urheilijat    12:00:00   37:20 (1)  1:15:37 (1)  1:15:54  
2.   Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   39:54 (3)  1:19:52 (2)  1:20:13  
3.   Timo Nikula Runners Club    12:00:00   38:41 (2)  1:20:14 (3)  1:20:33  
4.   Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto    12:00:00   39:54 (4)  1:22:16 (4)  1:22:35  
5.   Kimmo Pulkkinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   41:17 (7)  1:23:06 (5)  1:23:23  
6.   Kari Lehkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   41:16 (6)  1:23:21 (6)  1:23:38  
7.   Teemu Partio Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   41:16 (5)  1:24:10 (7)  1:24:30  
8.   Sampo Pylkkö Mustio    12:00:00   43:21 (12)  1:26:01 (8)  1:26:19  
9.   Vesa Venäläinen Kemira    12:00:00   41:17 (8)  1:27:23 (9)  1:27:44  
10.   Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset    12:00:00   43:31 (14)  1:27:39 (10)  1:27:54  
11.   Sari Mäkinen     12:00:00   43:21 (13)  1:29:12 (11)  1:29:31  
12.   Kari Kinnunen Joutseno    12:00:00   43:48 (15)  1:29:39 (12)  1:30:01  
13.   Heikki Vento Taipalsaaren Veikot    12:00:00   42:20 (10)  1:29:47 (13)  1:30:08  
14.   Juha Salonen Hollolan urheilijat -46    12:00:00   42:39 (11)  1:29:53 (14)  1:30:11  
15.   Oskar Paakkarinen Yrjönkadun Martat    12:00:00   44:53 (23)  1:30:23 (15)  1:30:43  
16.   Ismo Hirvonen mikkelin kramppi    12:00:00   44:52 (22)  1:30:28 (16)  1:30:46  
17.   Juha Karhima KPU    12:00:00   44:26 (18)  1:30:28 (17)  1:30:47  
18.   Jukka Kasanen Kauppakadun Neste    12:00:00   44:55 (25)  1:30:30 (18)  1:30:48  
19.   Ismo Keskisaari     12:00:00   44:08 (17)  1:30:48 (19)  1:31:08  
20.   Matleena Ahtiainen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   46:20 (27)  1:31:06 (20)  1:31:24  
21.   Matias Pusa Lahti Trail Runners    12:00:00   44:26 (19)  1:31:30 (21)  1:31:48  
22.   Mikko Kärkkäinen Taipalsaaren Tuska    12:00:00   44:54 (24)  1:31:38 (22)  1:31:56  
23.   Esko Suomalainen MTL    12:00:00   45:38 (26)  1:31:40 (23)  1:31:59  
24.   Heikki Molari     12:00:00   44:26 (20)  1:32:25 (24)  1:32:45  
25.   Tapani Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   44:52 (21)  1:32:46 (25)  1:33:08  
26.   Mika Nuortio LUM    12:00:00   44:07 (16)  1:35:06 (26)  1:35:27  
27.   Leena Ojala Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   47:05 (30)  1:36:47 (27)  1:37:09  
28.   Joni Taipale     12:00:00   48:11 (35)  1:37:35 (28)  1:37:52  
29.   Juha Hinkkanen Viialan Viri    12:00:00   48:11 (34)  1:37:35 (29)  1:37:57  
30.   Pekka Kolehmainen     12:00:00   47:35 (33)  1:37:39 (30)  1:38:06  
31.   Jari Mäki     12:00:00   46:42 (28)  1:37:56 (31)  1:38:17  
32.   Olli Hoikka     12:00:00   48:35 (38)  1:38:11 (32)  1:38:31  
33.   Jarkko Lankinen Jumi Running Team    12:00:00   47:31 (32)  1:38:16 (33)  1:38:36  
34.   Timo Dyster Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    12:00:00   46:49 (29)  1:38:20 (34)  1:38:43  
35.   Olli Aho     12:00:00   48:31 (37)  1:38:29 (35)  1:38:48  
36.   Jukka Reponen FMR    12:00:00   47:26 (31)  1:38:51 (36)  1:39:09  
37.   Aki Keskinen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   49:11 (44)  1:38:52 (37)  1:39:11  
38.   Vesa Pirjola Okkola    12:00:00   48:44 (41)  1:39:23 (38)  1:39:43  
39.   Heikki Koso Kouvola    12:00:00   49:26 (45)  1:39:45 (39)  1:40:03  
40.   Jörgen Urpalainen     12:00:00   48:37 (39)  1:39:46 (40)  1:40:11  
41.   Matti Huttunen     12:00:00   42:00 (9)  1:40:29 (41)  1:40:42  
42.   Jarno Paajanen     12:00:00   51:16 (54)  1:40:36 (42)  1:40:54  
43.   Marko Innanen Huttulan pulloveikot    12:00:00   48:59 (42)  1:40:41 (43)  1:41:04  
44.   Pekka Nurmilaukas     12:00:00   51:03 (51)  1:42:13 (44)  1:42:33  
45.   Iida Laitinen Virtasalmen Urheilijat    12:00:00   51:12 (52)  1:42:26 (45)  1:42:47  
46.   Ensio Salminen     12:00:00   48:38 (40)  1:42:52 (46)  1:43:15  
47.   Veikko Kosonen     12:00:00   49:10 (43)  1:43:34 (47)  1:44:00  
48.   Tero Korhonen     12:00:00   48:11 (36)  1:43:59 (48)  1:44:23  
49.   Jari Räisänen Kariniemen Kuula    12:00:00   49:59 (47)  1:44:28 (49)  1:44:47  
50.   Kaisa Sorsa LUM    12:00:00   52:13 (58)  1:44:35 (50)  1:44:55  
51.   Niina Monola     12:00:00   49:36 (46)  1:45:05 (51)  1:45:25  
52.   Mirja Kujala     12:00:00   52:04 (57)  1:45:22 (52)  1:45:45  
53.   Mikko Leppälä     12:00:00   51:16 (53)  1:45:24 (53)  1:45:49  
54.   Riku Koskinen Helsinki    12:00:00   51:47 (55)  1:45:32 (54)  1:45:55  
55.   Janne Lehtipuro     12:00:00   55:01 (70)  1:46:49 (55)  1:47:08  
56.   Satu Vuorela Finnish Marathon Runners    12:00:00   52:48 (61)  1:47:27 (56)  1:47:51  
57.   Antti Haaja     12:00:00   51:56 (56)  1:47:33 (57)  1:47:54  
58.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:00:00   50:31 (50)  1:47:35 (58)  1:47:59  
59.   Ilkka Kousa Team Tilula    12:00:00   52:28 (59)  1:48:05 (59)  1:48:26  
60.   Henna Haukka Parikkalan Urheilijat    12:00:00   53:35 (65)  1:49:49 (61)  1:50:06  
61.   Tomppa Jurvanen     12:00:00   53:25 (62)  1:49:42 (60)  1:50:10  
62.   Juri Lekander     12:00:00   52:39 (60)  1:50:58 (62)  1:51:18  
63.   Taisto Kumpula     12:00:00   53:31 (63)  1:51:17 (63)  1:51:42  
64.   Marianne Helkala     12:00:00   54:32 (68)  1:52:35 (64)  1:53:00  
65.   Marko Muurikka Kouvola    12:00:00   50:30 (49)  1:52:41 (65)  1:53:07  
66.   Joni Julkunen Kemira    12:00:00   50:19 (48)  1:52:55 (66)  1:53:12  
67.   Emilia Valkonen     12:00:00   55:01 (71)  1:53:03 (67)  1:53:25  
68.   Markus Tuohimäki     12:00:00   53:48 (66)  1:53:16 (69)  1:53:38  
69.   Jarkko Hautamäki Oulu Triathlon & Cycling    12:00:00   53:33 (64)  1:53:09 (68)  1:53:41  
70.   Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli    12:00:00   56:46 (74)  1:54:24 (70)  1:54:48  
71.   Minna Yläoutinen     12:00:00   57:42 (78)  1:55:01 (71)  1:55:26  
72.   Päivi Koivistoinen     12:00:00   56:02 (72)  1:55:05 (72)  1:55:30  
73.   Dmitry Shilin Viipuri    12:00:00   54:52 (69)  1:55:30 (73)  1:55:51  
74.   Markku Laurikainen LUM    12:00:00   56:02 (73)  1:55:55 (74)  1:56:20  
75.   Päivi Molari Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari    12:00:00   57:59 (84)  1:56:50 (75)  1:57:12  
76.   Toni Mörsky LTH    12:00:00   58:59 (91)  1:57:00 (76)  1:57:24  
77.   Emma Hujala     12:00:00   57:42 (79)  1:57:06 (77)  1:57:31  
78.   Pia Karhima     12:00:00   57:43 (80)  1:57:35 (78)  1:57:59  
79.   Mika Tynkkynen LUM    12:00:00   57:41 (77)  1:57:56 (79)  1:58:17  
80.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    12:00:00   56:51 (75)  1:58:29 (80)  1:58:58  
81.   Tuomo Liimatainen Ristin Miehet    12:00:00   59:00 (92)  1:59:13 (81)  1:59:31  
82.   Sanna Ukkola     12:00:00   1:00:42 (103)  1:59:14 (82)  1:59:33  
83.   Jouni Havukainen     12:00:00   58:13 (86)  1:59:16 (83)  1:59:42  
84.   Marko Jukkara     12:00:00   58:11 (85)  1:59:50 (84)  2:00:15  
85.   Kalle Juutilainen     12:00:00   58:59 (90)  2:00:35 (87)  2:00:50  
86.   Sonia Lensu     12:00:00   59:29 (98)  2:00:22 (86)  2:00:53  
87.   Teemu Sippo     12:00:00   59:29 (97)  2:00:22 (85)  2:00:54  
88.   Sanna Aalto Karjala Triathlon    12:00:00   58:37 (88)  2:00:35 (88)  2:00:55  
89.   Greta Malkki Leppävirran Urheilijat    12:00:00   59:18 (95)  2:00:42 (89)  2:01:04  
90.   Jenna Karjalainen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:00:38 (102)  2:00:48 (90)  2:01:05  
91.   Sinikka Kvick Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   58:37 (87)  2:00:50 (91)  2:01:14  
92.   Keijo Marttinen Team Autolinjat    12:00:00   57:54 (82)  2:00:53 (92)  2:01:22  
93.   Sirpa Utunen     12:00:00   1:00:15 (101)  2:01:12 (93)  2:01:35  
94.   Kimmo Kuukka     12:00:00   59:05 (93)  2:01:27 (94)  2:01:50  
95.   Lumikki Paananen     12:00:00   59:12 (94)  2:01:41 (95)  2:02:05  
96.   Kirsi Piiparinen Leppävirran Urheilijat    12:00:00   59:18 (96)  2:02:10 (96)  2:02:37  
97.   Timo Lampi     12:00:00   59:31 (99)  2:02:30 (97)  2:02:51  
98.   Tuomas Perälä LUM    12:00:00   53:50 (67)  2:02:54 (98)  2:03:27  
99.   Viivi Tonder Imatra    12:00:00   1:00:59 (105)  2:03:05 (99)  2:03:30  
100.   Sanna Nikula     12:00:00   57:51 (81)  2:03:54 (100)  2:04:14  
101.   Heli Kiiveri Taavetti    12:00:00   57:56 (83)  2:03:54 (101)  2:04:21  
102.   Anja Leppälä     12:00:00   1:01:09 (107)  2:05:24 (102)  2:05:51  
103.   Markku Kesseli     12:00:00   59:57 (100)  2:06:54 (103)  2:07:24  
104.   Jani Räihä     12:00:00   1:00:58 (104)  2:07:44 (104)  2:08:07  
105.   Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   1:01:39 (108)  2:07:48 (105)  2:08:12  
106.   Katri Vesikko Juoksun Wuoksi    12:00:00   1:01:00 (106)  2:08:04 (106)  2:08:35  
107.   Sanna Laine     12:00:00   1:01:44 (109)  2:08:35 (107)  2:09:07  
108.   Raija Ukkola     12:00:00   1:01:57 (110)  2:09:21 (108)  2:09:54  
109.   Maiju Talka     12:00:00   58:54 (89)  2:10:16 (109)  2:10:46  
110.   Paavo Ritala Skinnarila Dynamo    12:00:00   57:25 (76)  2:12:53 (110)  2:13:28  
111.   Päivi Harju-Eloranta Karjala Triathlon    12:00:00   1:03:11 (112)  2:14:14 (111)  2:14:41  
112.   Saara Kinnunen     12:00:00   1:04:17 (113)  2:15:09 (112)  2:15:36  
113.   Niina Huoso     12:00:00   1:06:07 (115)  2:15:38 (114)  2:15:59  
114.   Niko Rihu     12:00:00   1:10:26 (128)  2:15:34 (113)  2:16:01  
115.   Juha Huoso     12:00:00   1:06:07 (114)  2:16:38 (115)  2:17:02  
116.   Eero Niemi     12:00:00   1:08:25 (121)  2:16:57 (116)  2:17:13  
117.   Jaana Kähö     12:00:00   1:08:04 (117)  2:17:51 (117)  2:18:23  
118.   Sami Mäkinen     12:00:00   1:01:59 (111)  2:19:14 (118)  2:19:44  
119.   Matti Ilves Lappeenrannan Rally Team    12:00:00   1:08:18 (120)  2:20:35 (119)  2:21:03  
120.   Marianne Huttunen     12:00:00   1:08:04 (118)  2:21:08 (120)  2:21:39  
121.   Aki Lottonen WillTri    12:00:00   1:10:53 (130)  2:22:18 (122)  2:22:45  
122.   Sirpa Haukka     12:00:00   1:07:12 (116)  2:22:17 (121)  2:22:48  
123.   Jaana Ilves     12:00:00   1:08:12 (119)  2:24:08 (123)  2:24:32  
124.   Jarkko Kekäle     12:00:00   1:11:58 (133)  2:24:17 (125)  2:24:46  
125.   Nina Kekäle     12:00:00   1:11:58 (134)  2:24:17 (124)  2:24:46  
126.   Jari Lottonen     12:00:00   1:10:52 (129)  2:27:14 (126)  2:27:47  
127.   Anniina Paalanen     12:00:00   1:08:29 (123)  2:28:10 (128)  2:28:43  
128.   Anssi Paalanen     12:00:00   1:08:29 (124)  2:28:09 (127)  2:28:44  
129.   Milla Aaltokallio     12:00:00   1:10:08 (126)  2:28:30 (130)  2:28:53  
130.   Tommi Aaltokallio     12:00:00   1:10:02 (125)  2:28:30 (129)  2:28:53  
131.   Kaisa Lehtipuro     12:00:00   1:08:26 (122)  2:31:13 (131)  2:31:41  
132.   Marja Jumisko     12:00:00   1:10:25 (127)  2:33:08 (132)  2:33:44  
133.   Hanna Sinkko     12:00:00   1:15:25 (136)  2:35:19 (133)  2:35:42  
134.   Kirsti Ström     12:00:00   1:10:55 (132)  2:35:37 (134)  2:36:09  
135.   Tarja Tiirikainen     12:00:00   1:10:55 (131)  2:35:37 (135)  2:36:09  
136.   Suvi Luoto     12:00:00   1:12:44 (135)  2:39:42 (136)  2:40:09  
137.   Hannu Ylisiurua     12:00:00   1:15:30 (137)  2:47:08 (137)  2:47:45  
138.   Minna Parikka     12:00:00   1:17:58 (138)  2:48:23 (138)  2:49:02  
   Joni Haataja     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jouni Kortelainen     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Perttu Kriikku     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Laapas Ylämaan Pyrkijät    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Markus Liikanen     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jarno Peltokangas     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juho Uusitalo     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Jani Kiuru Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Mika Peräniemi     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Mika Summanen LUM    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Johanna Ukkonen LUM    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Janika Vesterinen KPK24/7    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Tiina Juvakka     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Mira Jäppinen     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Minna Kettula     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ljudmila Lekander     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Anja Terkamo-Moisio     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tuula Pihlajaniemi LUM    12:00:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English