1 | Tommi Aaltokallio | 12:00:00 |   1 | ||
2 | Joni Haataja | 12:00:00 |   2 | ||
3 | Jouni Havukainen | 12:00:00 |   3 | ||
4 | Olli Hoikka | 12:00:00 |   4 | ||
5 | Juha Huoso | 12:00:00 |   5 | ||
6 | Matti Huttunen | 12:00:00 |   6 | ||
7 | Marko Innanen | Huttulan pulloveikot | 12:00:00 |   7 | |
8 | Marko Jukkara | 12:00:00 |   8 | ||
9 | Joni Julkunen | Kemira | 12:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Tomppa Jurvanen | 12:00:00 |   10 | ||
11 | Kalle Juutilainen | 12:00:00 |   11 | ||
12 | Jukka Kasanen | Kauppakadun Neste | 12:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Pekka Kolehmainen | 12:00:00 |   13 | ||
14 | Tero Korhonen | 12:00:00 |   14 | ||
15 | Jouni Kortelainen | 12:00:00 |   15 | ||
16 | Ilkka Kousa | Team Tilula | 12:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Perttu Kriikku | 12:00:00 |   17 | ||
18 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | Taipalsaaren Tuska | 12:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Antti Laapas | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 12:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Timo Lampi | 12:00:00 |   20 | ||
22 | Mikko Leppälä | 12:00:00 |   22 | ||
23 | Markus Liikanen | 12:00:00 |   23 | ||
24 | Tuomo Liimatainen | Ristin Miehet | 12:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Jari Lottonen | 12:00:00 |   25 | ||
26 | Heikki Molari | 12:00:00 |   26 | ||
27 | Marko Muurikka | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Eero Niemi | 12:00:00 |   28 | ||
29 | Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 12:00:00 |   29 | |
30 | Jarno Paajanen | 12:00:00 |   30 | ||
31 | Oskar Paakkarinen | Yrjönkadun Martat | 12:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Anssi Paalanen | 12:00:00 |   32 | ||
33 | Jarno Peltokangas | 12:00:00 |   33 | ||
34 | Arto Peltola | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Tuomas Perälä | LUM | 12:00:00 |   35 | |
36 | Matias Pusa | Lahti Trail Runners | 12:00:00 |   36 | |
37 | Sampo Pylkkö | Mustio | 12:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Niko Rihu | 12:00:00 |   38 | ||
39 | Paavo Ritala | Skinnarila Dynamo | 12:00:00 |   39 | |
40 | Jari Räisänen | Kariniemen Kuula | 12:00:00 |   40 | |
41 | Markus Tuohimäki | 12:00:00 |   41 | ||
42 | Sami Turkulainen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   42 | |
43 | Juho Uusitalo | 12:00:00 |   43 | ||
44 | Heikki Vento | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 |   44 | |
132 | Teemu Sippo | 12:00:00 |   132 | ||
135 | Teemu Tukiainen | Lappeen Siniset | 12:00:00 |   135 | |
136 | Hannu Ylisiurua | 12:00:00 |   136 | ||
139 | Olli Aho | 12:00:00 |   139 | ||
142 | Joni Taipale | 12:00:00 |   142 | ||
149 | Riku Koskinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   149 | |
150 | Antti Haaja | 12:00:00 |   150 | ||
155 | Jukka Reponen | FMR | 12:00:00 |   155 | |
158 | Janne Lehtipuro | 12:00:00 |   158 |