Lähtöaika | 5,1 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:38 (1) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:16 (2) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:14 (3) | |||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:36 (4) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:51 (5) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:52 (6) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:22 (7) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (8) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:55 (9) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (10) | |||
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:08 (11) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:00 (12) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:23 (13) | |||
Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:29 (14) | |||
Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:05 (15) | |||
Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:29 (16) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:11 (17) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:27 (18) | |||
Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (19) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:10 (20) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:22 (21) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:32 (22) | |||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:36 (23) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:52 (24) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:20 (25) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (26) | |||
Jukka Keskitalo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:50 (27) | |||
Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:02 (28) | |||
Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 (29) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 (30) | |||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 (31) | |||
Mauri Rustari | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:57 (32) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:08 (33) | |||
Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:42 (34) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:46 (35) | |||
Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:51 (36) | |||
Antero Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:04 (37) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:14 (38) | |||
Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:31 (39) | |||
Aimo Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:44 (40) | |||
Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:14 (41) | |||
Timo Tammi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:59 (42) | |||
Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:16 (43) | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 (44) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:07 (45) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:56 (46) | |||
Martti Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:36 (47) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:42 (48) |