1 | 11 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:09:29 | ||
2 | 37 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:45 | +4:16 | |
3 | 23 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 1:14:44 | +5:15 | |
14 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:14:44 | +5:15 | ||
5 | 17 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:15:20 | +5:51 | |
6 | 29 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:56 | +7:27 | |
7 | 28 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:21 | +7:52 | |
8 | 36 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:28 | +8:59 | |
9 | 12 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:19:26 | +9:57 | |
10 | 24 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 1:20:00 | +10:31 | |
11 | 27 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:20:13 | +10:44 | |
12 | 15 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:21:30 | +12:01 | |
13 | 7 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 1:21:48 | +12:19 | |
14 | 30 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:22:44 | +13:15 | |
15 | 19 | Yuri Agafontsev | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:09 | +13:40 | |
16 | 25 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:23:27 | +13:58 | |
17 | 6 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:42 | +15:13 | |
18 | 8 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:26:23 | +16:54 | |
19 | 21 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:56 | +18:27 | |
20 | 35 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:34:21 | +24:52 | |
21 | 16 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:34:31 | +25:02 | |
22 | 26 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:36:02 | +26:33 | |
23 | 4 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:37:22 | +27:53 | |
24 | 2 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:38:44 | +29:15 | |
25 | 9 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:39:10 | +29:41 | |
26 | 32 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:39:33 | +30:04 | |
27 | 20 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:40:23 | +30:54 | |
28 | 13 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:30 | +35:01 | |
10 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
22 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
31 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
34 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | hylätty | |||
3 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | keskeytti | |||
5 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | keskeytti | |||
18 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti | |||
33 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | keskeytti |